Camp O Ardenne | ||
Last updated: 08.04.2018 14:20:43 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 9300m 150m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 4700m 75m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 47:35 | 10'07" | |||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 49:32 | 10'32" | |||
5. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 53:07 | 11'18" | |||
14. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:30:26 | 19'14" | |||
15. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:32:31 | 19'41" | |||
19. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:53:00 | 24'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 5900m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:01:40 | 20'37" | |||
NCL | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3400m 45m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-14 | ASUB | 40:46 | 11'59" | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 59:36 | 17'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9300m 150m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:24:11 | 9'03" | |||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:27:42 | 9'25" | |||
13. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:28:50 | 9'33" | |||
20. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:55:03 | 12'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 4700m 75m (42) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:30 | 8'49" | |||
3. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 42:20 | 9'00" | |||
17. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:01:11 | 13'01" | |||
19. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | 1:01:39 | 13'07" | |||
34. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:29:02 | 18'56" | |||
35. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:30:08 | 19'10" | |||
37. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:33:54 | 19'58" | |||
38. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:38:31 | 20'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3400m 45m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 40:50 | 12'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 30m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-12 | ASUB | 27:05 | 12'53" | |||
Top |