Départementale MD
Cabrerets 7.4.2018
4601OC FiNO46
Last updated: 07.04.2018 21:32:49
Contact/Remarks:
marc.pivaudran@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
marc.pivaudran@gmail.com
Merci à tous pour votre venue à Cabrerets !
D:Violet Long
D:Violet Court
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Violet Long
H:Violet Court
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Violet Long
4200m
140m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amandine CAVARROC
FRA
D16A
1106OC COORE MJC
1:13:24
17'28"
2.
Anais MIRANDE
FRA
D21
6408NA COOL
1:38:05
23'21"
+24:41
3.
Céline HERAULT
FRA
D40
4601OC FiNO46
1:40:51
24'00"
+27:27
4.
Stéphanie ROSSARD
FRA
D45
2407NA POP
2:02:59
29'16"
+49:35
NCL
Anne ILLE-BRIERE
FRA
D45
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCL
Valerie SOULIE
FRA
D55
3318NA ASM CO
Top
D:Violet Court
3300m
120m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jeanne TREMOULET
FRA
D18A
4601OC FiNO46
58:06
17'36"
2.
Corine LAVAL
FRA
D45
8106OC Albi RESSORT
1:07:59
20'36"
+9:53
3.
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
D40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:16:09
23'04"
+18:03
4.
Sylvie RAYMONDAUD
FRA
D55
3319NA SMOG
1:16:58
23'19"
+18:52
5.
Céline COLLETTE
FRA
D40
4601OC FiNO46
1:17:44
23'33"
+19:38
6.
Corinne DOUSSET
FRA
D50
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:18:01
23'38"
+19:55
7.
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
D60
8203OC SCOR
1:18:06
23'39"
+20:00
8.
Claudie BERJOAN
FRA
D60
3408OC AMSO34
1:23:45
25'22"
+25:39
9.
Emilie CHAGNON
FRA
D40
2407NA POP
1:58:43
35'58"
+1:00:37
10.
Claudie LESCURE
FRA
D55
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:09:35
39'16"
+1:11:29
NCL
Claire RUAUD
FRA
D21
4601OC FiNO46
NCL
Clémence TOUSSAINT
FRA
D21
1209OC Alpina
Top
D:Jaune
2900m
110m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Violette DUPUY
FRA
D14
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
38:59
13'26"
2.
Chloé CHAGNON
FRA
D14
2407NA POP
1:02:33
21'34"
+23:34
3.
Genevieve TROUCHE
FRA
D65
1202OC CVO12
1:09:48
24'04"
+30:49
4.
Ketsia CHANTREL
FRA
D14
3204OC CARTO 32
1:38:16
33'53"
+59:17
5.
Karine LIORIT
FRA
D45
2407NA POP
1:48:52
37'32"
+1:09:53
NCL
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
D14
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NT
Anne-Laure GUITTARD
FRA
D21
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Bleu
2300m
70m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valérie DESTEFANI
FRA
D40
3204OC CARTO 32
1:48:18
47'05"
NCL
Esther FOUCHARD
FRA
D20
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Lola FLORES
FRA
D16A
UNSS
Top
D:Vert
2000m
60m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lindsay MAGGIORE
FRA
D10
Pass'O avec Cmed
27:43
13'51"
2.
Léna MAZELLE
FRA
D10
4601OC FiNO46
39:37
19'48"
+11:54
NCL
Clémence MAZAN
FRA
D10
8104OC AOC
NCL
Maïa CHAGNON
FRA
D10
2407NA POP
NT
Katell BOUVIER
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Violet Long
4200m
140m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Félix BAILLY
FRA
H18A
4601OC FiNO46
42:44
10'10"
2.
William BOUVIER
FRA
H35
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
43:10
10'16"
+0:26
3.
Johann THOMAS
FRA
H35
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
45:38
10'51"
+2:54
4.
Jérémy CAVANTOU
FRA
H21
4601OC FiNO46
47:15
11'15"
+4:31
5.
Nicolas TREZEGUET
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
53:04
12'38"
+10:20
6.
Lionel VILLENEUVE
FRA
H40
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
55:51
13'17"
+13:07
7.
Eric MAIRE
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
56:08
13'21"
+13:24
8.
Stéphane CHAGNON
FRA
H40
2407NA POP
58:11
13'51"
+15:27
9.
Galdric PELLETANT
FRA
H35
6611OC CCIO
1:00:26
14'23"
+17:42
10.
Jerome CAVARROC
FRA
H45
1106OC COORE MJC
1:03:53
15'12"
+21:09
11.
Sebastien WEBER
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:04:57
15'27"
+22:13
12.
Cyril NOTTE
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:07:58
16'10"
+25:14
13.
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
H40
4601OC FiNO46
1:08:46
16'22"
+26:02
14.
Hervé ROGUES
FRA
H45
1209OC Alpina
1:10:42
16'49"
+27:58
15.
Eric LESCURE
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:13:33
17'30"
+30:49
16.
Christophe ROSSARD
FRA
H45
2407NA POP
1:25:02
20'14"
+42:18
17.
Mathieu BRIERE
FRA
H45
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:25:31
20'21"
+42:47
18.
Carles SALVADOR-COSTA
FRA
H40
6611OC CCIO
1:34:13
22'25"
+51:29
19.
Frédéric RAYNAL
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:50:10
26'13"
+1:07:26
NCL
Adrien BOUDRIE
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Benjamin RAUFFET
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Stéphane MINGUY
FRA
H50
2407NA POP
NCL
Thibaut DEBRAY
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
H:Violet Court
3300m
120m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurent MAZELLE
FRA
H35
4601OC FiNO46
1:05:22
19'48"
2.
Christian LAVAL
FRA
H45
8106OC Albi RESSORT
1:07:44
20'31"
+2:22
3.
Paul LALANNE
FRA
H40
3204OC CARTO 32
1:08:26
20'44"
+3:04
4.
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
H21
8203OC SCOR
1:11:18
21'36"
+5:56
5.
Vincent DECREMPS
FRA
H60
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:19:54
24'12"
+14:32
6.
Jacques RAYMONDAUD
FRA
H55
3319NA SMOG
1:26:17
26'08"
+20:55
7.
David FARELL GARRIGOS
ESP
H50
6611OC CCIO
1:27:59
26'39"
+22:37
8.
Jean-François BONNET
FRA
H40
8106OC Albi RESSORT
1:32:22
27'59"
+27:00
9.
Laurent JAHAN
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:33:08
28'13"
+27:46
10.
Ange PEREZ
FRA
H65
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:41:10
30'39"
+35:48
NCL
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
H60
8203OC SCOR
NCL
Gérard MERCANTI
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
H:Jaune
2900m
110m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
H12
8106OC Albi RESSORT
1:06:20
22'52"
Top
H:Bleu
2300m
70m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
H12
4601OC FiNO46
27:03
11'45"
2.
Romain CHAGNON
FRA
H12
2407NA POP
31:15
13'35"
+4:12
3.
Gabriel PIVAUDRAN
FRA
H14
4601OC FiNO46
37:49
16'26"
+10:46
4.
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
H12
2407NA POP
38:11
16'36"
+11:08
5.
Titouan BRIERE
FRA
H12
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
49:13
21'23"
+22:10
6.
Axel MONTUSSAC
FRA
H12
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:21:55
35'36"
+54:52
Top
H:Vert
2000m
60m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
H10
4601OC FiNO46
18:21
9'10"
2.
Simon LALANNE
FRA
H10
3204OC CARTO 32
29:13
14'36"
+10:52
3.
Nelio PELLETANT
FRA
H10
6611OC CCIO
33:44
16'52"
+15:23
4.
Joanes JUILLAN
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
58:20
29'09"
+39:59
5.
Fantin JUILLAN
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
58:34
29'16"
+40:13
Top
Total
Pass'O avec Cmed
17
4601OC FiNO46
12
2407NA POP
10
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
7
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
4
3204OC CARTO 32
4
6611OC CCIO
4
8106OC Albi RESSORT
4
8203OC SCOR
3
1106OC COORE MJC
2
1209OC Alpina
2
3319NA SMOG
2
Pass'O sans Cmed
2
1202OC CVO12
1
3318NA ASM CO
1
3408OC AMSO34
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
6408NA COOL
1
8104OC AOC
1
UNSS
1
Total: 80