Nationaler | ||
Last updated: 26.03.2012 17:21:30 | Contact/Remarks: nat@ardoc.be |
D-10 2280m 70m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 30:05 | 13'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2700m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 39:47 | 14'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4480m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:59 | 12'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4700m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 47:27 | 10'05" | |||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:27 | 15'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9660m 195m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:18 | 7'47" | |||
3. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:59 | 7'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7520m 170m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:58 | 10'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6400m 140m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 1:02:46 | 9'48" | |||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:04 | 10'56" | |||
11. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:00 | 18'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4700m 120m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 46:22 | 9'51" | |||
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 49:17 | 10'29" | |||
9. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 50:34 | 10'45" | |||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:54 | 13'35" | |||
16. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:50 | 14'51" | |||
17. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:44 | 15'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:26 | 14'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4480m 95m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 44:07 | 9'50" | |||
11. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:00 | 14'03" | |||
13. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:09 | 18'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4700m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 51:13 | 10'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7520m 170m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:45 | 12'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9070m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 57:38 | 6'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10440m 245m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:51 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:32 | 6'56" | |||
4. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:49 | 10'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15290m 255m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 1:30:16 | 5'54" | |||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:53 | 6'20" | |||
6. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:57 | 6'32" | |||
11. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:56:46 | 7'38" | |||
13. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 2:22:08 | 9'17" | |||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10740m 175m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:28 | 7'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10440m 245m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:36 | 7'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9660m 195m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:33 | 10'05" | |||
15. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:39 | 11'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9070m 220m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:27 | 8'19" | |||
18. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:44 | 8'20" | |||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:42 | 10'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7520m 170m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:19 | 9'21" | |||
15. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:59 | 9'50" | |||
22. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:58:36 | 15'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m 140m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:18 | 10'49" | |||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:18 | 12'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4700m 120m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 40:12 | 8'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4480m 95m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 57:08 | 12'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2990m 65m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 44:54 | 15'01" | |||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:05 | 21'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2710m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 37:48 | 13'56" | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 55:25 | 20'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3780m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:33 | 32'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7110m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 10'16" | |||
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:41 | 16'58" | |||
Top |