clublogo
index

Nationaler
Petit-Thier 25.3.2012
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 26.03.2012 17:21:30Contact/Remarks: nat@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   DSQ disqualifiziert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2280m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega21:049'14"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB30:0513'11"+9:01
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL42:4418'44"+21:40
4.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL43:4819'12"+22:44
5.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:5319'41"+23:49
6.Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:0919'48"+24:05
7.Kato LOECKXBELOmega49:4821'50"+28:44
8.Lynn SCHÜTZBELN.S.V. Amel51:2122'31"+30:17
9.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège52:1622'55"+31:12
Top

D-12   length 2700m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega35:4713'15"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB39:4714'44"+4:00
3.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel59:5222'10"+24:05
Top

D-14   length 4480m  climb 95m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega43:229'40"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:5912'43"+13:37
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:01:5213'48"+18:30
4.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2114'21"+20:59
5.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:10:5815'50"+27:36
6.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:37:0721'40"+53:45
NCLFlorence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLLaure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège
NCLLouisa THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-16   length 4700m  climb 120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega42:028'56"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL42:108'58"+0:08
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB47:2710'05"+5:25
4.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:2312'25"+16:21
5.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:0815'20"+30:06
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:13:2715'37"+31:25
7.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:2015'48"+32:18
8.Elena THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:1717'17"+39:15
Top

D-18   length 6400m  climb 140m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:0111'15"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:5211'23"+0:51
3.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:4615'07"+24:45
Top

D-20   length 6400m  climb 140m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:28:1513'47"
Top

DE   length 9660m  climb 195m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:14:057'40"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:15:187'47"+1:13
3.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:16:597'58"+2:54
4.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:17:178'00"+3:12
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:39:2110'17"+25:16
Top

D21   length 7520m  climb 170m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'931:00:548'05"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:02:088'15"+1:14
3.Sara SAMBIITAOmega1:03:488'29"+2:54
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:06:178'48"+5:23
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:10:159'20"+9:21
6.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:17:4610'20"+16:52
7.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:20:2510'41"+19:31
8.Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB1:20:5810'46"+20:04
9.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:31:1612'08"+30:22
10.Jocelijn MUSONE-PLEUMEEKERSNEDOlifant1:47:2714'17"+46:33
Top

DB   length 4700m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delia HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4111'25"
2.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok57:3712'15"+3:56
3.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:2716'41"+24:46
Top

D35   length 6400m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck57:358'59"
2.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2210'22"+8:47
3.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:3711'39"+17:02
4.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège1:17:1212'03"+19:37
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:24:4713'14"+27:12
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D40   length 6400m  climb 140m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega50:087'50"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:02:049'41"+11:56
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB1:02:469'48"+12:38
4.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:03:429'57"+13:34
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:04:3810'05"+14:30
6.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:07:5510'36"+17:47
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:08:3010'42"+18:22
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:10:0410'56"+19:56
9.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:5312'19"+28:45
10.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:25:4913'24"+35:41
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:57:0018'16"+1:06:52
NCLGreta DE BOCKBELhamok
Top

D45   length 4700m  climb 120m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant42:449'05"
2.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB46:229'51"+3:38
3.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel47:3410'07"+4:50
4.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:2210'17"+5:38
5.Geneviève NYSBELASUB49:1710'29"+6:33
6.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.49:4210'34"+6:58
7.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega50:2310'43"+7:39
8.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège50:3110'44"+7:47
9.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB50:3410'45"+7:50
10.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok51:0110'51"+8:17
11.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:1611'45"+12:32
12.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:02:2713'17"+19:43
13.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:03:5413'35"+21:10
14.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:04:1613'40"+21:32
15.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:05:5214'00"+23:08
16.An DUYCKBELASUB1:09:5014'51"+27:06
17.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:14:4415'54"+32:00
18.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:17:5016'33"+35:06
19.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:19:4229'43"+1:36:58
Top

D50   length 4700m  climb 120m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega43:279'14"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège48:5910'25"+5:32
3.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat54:4111'38"+11:14
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:02:3813'19"+19:11
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:03:2013'28"+19:53
6.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:10:2614'59"+26:59
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:13:4415'41"+30:17
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:4717'24"+38:20
NCLSybilla LUDOVICY - HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 4480m  climb 95m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega41:419'18"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:549'34"+1:13
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB44:079'50"+2:26
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.47:1510'32"+5:34
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège47:2210'34"+5:41
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.49:0210'56"+7:21
7.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel51:2011'27"+9:39
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL53:4311'59"+12:02
9.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase54:5112'14"+13:10
10.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel58:4913'07"+17:08
11.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:03:0014'03"+21:19
12.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:08:2615'16"+26:45
13.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:24:0918'47"+42:28
Top

D60   length 4480m  climb 95m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.42:089'24"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL44:5310'01"+2:45
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel45:3910'11"+3:31
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega56:1712'33"+14:09
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega56:5812'42"+14:50
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae57:5212'54"+15:44
7.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège58:4713'07"+16:39
8.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:05:2114'35"+23:13
9.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:26:5219'23"+44:44
Top

D65   length 2990m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok49:4216'37"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:05:4221'58"+16:00
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:07:2222'31"+17:40
Top

D70   length 2990m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:21:0027'05"
Top

D75   length 2990m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.47:1315'47"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:05:0621'46"+17:53
Top

H-10   length 2280m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega21:579'37"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL29:0012'43"+7:03
Top

H-12   length 2700m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega27:1210'04"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.38:4414'20"+11:32
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega41:4115'26"+14:29
Top

H-14   length 4700m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok46:439'56"
2.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège48:4610'22"+2:03
3.Thibault HERMANBELASUB51:1310'53"+4:30
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:10:3815'01"+23:55
5.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:29:5719'08"+43:14
Top

H-16   length 7520m  climb 170m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.58:237'45"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:529'01"+9:29
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:10:279'22"+12:04
4.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB1:37:4512'59"+39:22
Top

H-18   length 9070m  climb 220m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok51:385'41"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega51:555'43"+0:17
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.52:275'46"+0:49
4.Thomas GILLETBELASUB57:386'21"+6:00
5.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega59:196'32"+7:41
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:02:546'56"+11:16
7.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:487'15"+14:10
8.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:08:077'30"+16:29
9.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:15:268'19"+23:48
10.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:15:278'19"+23:49
11.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:16:048'23"+24:26
Top

H-20   length 10440m  climb 245m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB1:07:516'29"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:12:326'56"+4:41
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:118'03"+16:20
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:53:4910'54"+45:58
Top

HE   length 15290m  climb 255m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:28:445'48"
2.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:29:545'52"+1:10
3.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB1:30:165'54"+1:32
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:36:536'20"+8:09
5.Jevgenijs SPROGELATLuxembourg Orienteering1:39:336'30"+10:49
6.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:39:576'32"+11:13
7.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:43:126'44"+14:28
8.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:46:536'59"+18:09
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:48:347'06"+19:50
10.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:54:297'29"+25:45
11.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:56:467'38"+28:02
12.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.2:21:019'13"+52:17
13.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB2:22:089'17"+53:24
14.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège3:13:1212'38"+1:44:28
--Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:546'28"+10:10
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLGilles DELMEEBELASUB
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega
DSQDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 10740m  climb 175m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:256'50"
2.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:386'51"+0:13
3.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:367'13"+4:11
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:19:487'25"+6:23
5.Tony MUSONENEDOlifant1:20:267'29"+7:01
6.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:22:047'38"+8:39
7.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:23:417'47"+10:16
8.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:24:287'51"+11:03
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:30:008'22"+16:35
10.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:228'36"+18:57
11.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:37:079'02"+23:42
12.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:45:469'50"+32:21
13.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:03:2311'29"+49:58
--Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:225'59"-9:03
Top

HB   length 7520m  climb 170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:469'08"
2.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:23:4511'08"+14:59
Top

H35   length 10440m  climb 245m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:11:146'49"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:106'54"+0:56
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:15:527'16"+4:38
4.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:16:367'20"+5:22
5.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:17:387'26"+6:24
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:19:167'35"+8:02
7.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:468'12"+14:32
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:28:268'28"+17:12
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:29:388'35"+18:24
10.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:30:328'40"+19:18
11.Marek FILICKOCZELokomotiva Pardubice1:32:048'49"+20:50
12.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:509'39"+29:36
13.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:51:1010'38"+39:56
14.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:58:3711'21"+47:23
NCLJürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H40   length 9660m  climb 195m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:00:576'18"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:01:216'21"+0:24
3.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:036'37"+3:06
4.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:07:276'58"+6:30
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:07:477'01"+6:50
6.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:09:267'11"+8:29
7.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:09:517'13"+8:54
8.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:12:077'27"+11:10
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:23:268'38"+22:29
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:25:238'50"+24:26
11.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:30:369'22"+29:39
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:30:379'22"+29:40
13.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:33:519'42"+32:54
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:37:3310'05"+36:36
15.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:47:3911'08"+46:42
NCLWim VERVOORTBELTROL
Top

H45   length 9070m  climb 220m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel52:435'48"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok56:026'10"+3:19
3.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.58:106'24"+5:27
4.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega58:336'27"+5:50
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:00:476'42"+8:04
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:01:326'47"+8:49
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:01:566'49"+9:13
8.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:03:467'01"+11:03
9.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:07:317'26"+14:48
10.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:07:357'27"+14:52
11.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:08:407'34"+15:57
12.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:09:407'40"+16:57
13.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:10:187'45"+17:35
14.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:10:387'47"+17:55
15.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:10:577'49"+18:14
16.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:14:448'14"+22:01
17.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:15:278'19"+22:44
18.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:15:448'20"+23:01
19.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:18:128'37"+25:29
20.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:36:4210'39"+43:59
21.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:38:3410'52"+45:51
22.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:52:0512'21"+59:22
23.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM2:03:0813'34"+1:10:25
Top

H50   length 7520m  climb 170m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL45:196'01"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1050:416'44"+5:22
3.Luc MELISBELhamok52:507'01"+7:31
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:537'41"+12:34
5.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase59:207'53"+14:01
6.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:128'16"+16:53
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:02:178'16"+16:58
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:03:038'23"+17:44
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:04:448'36"+19:25
10.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:05:388'43"+20:19
11.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:08:509'09"+23:31
12.Dominique STASBELASUB1:10:199'21"+25:00
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:11:409'31"+26:21
14.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:13:449'48"+28:25
15.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:13:599'50"+28:40
16.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:21:3110'50"+36:12
17.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:4711'00"+37:28
18.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:25:0211'18"+39:43
19.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:35:4612'44"+50:27
20.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel1:38:3713'06"+53:18
21.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:54:5215'16"+1:09:33
22.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:58:3615'46"+1:13:17
23.Denis HENNINBELC.O. Liège2:21:0818'46"+1:35:49
Top

H55   length 6400m  climb 140m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.44:056'53"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.51:578'07"+7:52
3.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.52:198'10"+8:14
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega53:268'20"+9:21
5.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.53:528'24"+9:47
6.William NICQUEBELTROL54:048'26"+9:59
7.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant54:418'32"+10:36
8.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath55:578'44"+11:52
9.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase56:178'47"+12:12
10.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:01:299'36"+17:24
11.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:4110'06"+20:36
12.Jos NUTTINBELK.O.L.1:05:1510'11"+21:10
13.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:1710'12"+21:12
14.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:09:1810'49"+25:13
15.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:12:2911'19"+28:24
16.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:21:1812'42"+37:13
17.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:21:2712'43"+37:22
18.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:22:0412'49"+37:59
19.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:38:0415'19"+53:59
20.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:49:2817'06"+1:05:23
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 4700m  climb 120m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:327'46"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel36:457'49"+0:13
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae37:297'58"+0:57
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel40:028'31"+3:30
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB40:128'33"+3:40
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.40:568'42"+4:24
7.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.41:538'54"+5:21
8.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.42:319'02"+5:59
9.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega42:389'04"+6:06
10.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège42:479'06"+6:15
11.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.43:579'21"+7:25
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:059'22"+7:33
13.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1044:459'31"+8:13
14.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1046:189'51"+9:46
15.Frans WENSBELTROL46:269'52"+9:54
Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège46:269'52"+9:54
17.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:569'59"+10:24
18.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4610'22"+12:14
19.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.49:2110'30"+12:49
20.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège49:5210'36"+13:20
21.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:4210'47"+14:10
22.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.52:2711'09"+15:55
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège52:4911'14"+16:17
24.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.56:3812'02"+20:06
25.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.57:4412'17"+21:12
26.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL57:4612'17"+21:14
27.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:10:2214'58"+33:50
28.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:18:1716'39"+41:45
29.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:19:2216'53"+42:50
30.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:19:5116'59"+43:19
31.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:23:3417'46"+47:02
32.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:30:2619'14"+53:54
NCLRené STEENSSENSBELBalise 10
Top

H65   length 4480m  climb 95m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:367'29"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL37:348'23"+3:58
3.Serge DERYBELBalise 1038:248'34"+4:48
4.Robert MARIQUEBELIndiv.40:399'04"+7:03
5.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega40:409'04"+7:04
6.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae43:499'46"+10:13
7.William MITCHELLGBROmega45:0310'03"+11:27
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.45:5310'14"+12:17
9.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:3010'22"+12:54
10.Fred WELLENSBELhamok51:2511'28"+17:49
11.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB57:0812'45"+23:32
12.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae58:1312'59"+24:37
13.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.58:5813'09"+25:22
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:35:3321'19"+1:01:57
Top

H70   length 2990m  climb 65m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok39:1013'05"
2.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel40:2013'29"+1:10
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:3213'33"+1:22
4.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel40:3413'34"+1:24
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:3614'14"+3:26
6.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.44:3414'54"+5:24
7.Freddy HERMANBELASUB44:5415'01"+5:44
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel48:0816'05"+8:58
9.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:03:0521'05"+23:55
10.Siegfried NIEßENGERHansa Simmerath1:11:5724'03"+32:47
Top

H75   length 2990m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.31:3610'34"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.37:1412'27"+5:38
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1038:4112'56"+7:05
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok47:3215'53"+15:56
5.Roger AERTSBELOmega51:3217'14"+19:56
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel53:2417'51"+21:48
7.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:4024'18"+41:04
Top

H80   length 2990m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.40:2613'31"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega48:4416'17"+8:18
3.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2420'52"+21:58
Top

SE   length 2710m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan HANSIndiv.34:3312'44"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB37:4813'56"+3:15
3.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel39:5714'44"+5:24
4.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase51:1918'56"+16:46
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB55:2520'26"+20:52
6.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:06:4424'37"+32:11
7.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:08:0225'06"+33:29
8.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:3528'59"+44:02
9.Elke THEISSENBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:0930'18"+47:36
10.Gaspard VISB.A.B.A.1:23:4930'55"+49:16
Top

LE   length 6040m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Audrey GILLESSENIndiv.1:13:3112'10"
2.Josy GLATIGNYBELBalise 101:27:0114'24"+13:30
3.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:33:3015'28"+19:59
NCLPeter WELKENMUYSENIndiv.
Top

SD   length 3780m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok41:2210'56"
2.Kurt SMETBELTROL45:3512'03"+4:13
3.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège46:2412'16"+5:02
4.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège48:0612'43"+6:44
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:1812'46"+6:56
6.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel49:3813'07"+8:16
7.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:0516'57"+22:43
8.Celia FRANCESCHINIIndiv.1:11:4118'57"+30:19
9.Helene GRUSLINIndiv.1:13:1119'21"+31:49
10.Jacques GRAULSBELOmega1:49:2028'55"+1:07:58
11.Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB2:02:3332'25"+1:21:11
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

LD   length 7110m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège55:417'49"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok55:517'51"+0:10
3.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège55:597'52"+0:18
4.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega56:047'53"+0:23
5.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:199'36"+12:38
6.Mickael SOLHEIDN.S.V. Amel1:08:489'40"+13:07
7.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:13:0210'16"+17:21
8.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega1:14:2210'27"+18:41
9.Vincent NICOLASIndiv.1:18:3711'03"+22:56
10.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:19:4911'13"+24:08
11.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:27:0612'15"+31:25
12.Kris GEETSIndiv.VVO1:30:0412'40"+34:23
13.Daniel DAHMBELC.O. Liège1:34:2713'17"+38:46
14.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:35:5613'29"+40:15
15.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:00:4116'58"+1:05:00
NCLLaurent SCHENKIndiv.
Top

Total

ASUB55
K.O.L.49
Omega49
C.O. Liège40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36
hamok30
TROL27
N.S.V. Amel21
Hermathenae15
O.L.V. Eifel13
Balise 1012
Altaïr C.O.8
Indiv.8
C.O. Pégase7
Hainaut O.C.5
B.A.B.A.4
Hansa Simmerath4
Olifant4
Borasca2
HOC'931
Indiv.VVO1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Lokomotiva Pardubice1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 396