Championnat Ligue Grand Est Longue Distance
Kaysersberg (68) 25.3.2018
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 25.03.2018 14:23:15
RESULTATS PROVISOIRES
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H20E
H21
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
I.M.
I.L.
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
Jalonné
3000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
21:16
7'05"
Top
D10
2200m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léonie KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
17:09
7'47"
3.
Adèle AUNEAU
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
26:09
11'53"
Top
D12
2800m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
43:44
15'37"
Top
D16
4400m
160m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Yaé NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:10:29
16'01"
9.
Maxence RISBEC
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:14:30
16'55"
12.
Juliette KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:22:32
18'45"
Top
D18
5800m
250m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Léane DOTT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:06:16
11'25"
Top
D40
5000m
230m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emeline RISBEC
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:17:14
15'26"
Top
D45
5000m
230m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Anne KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:29:27
17'53"
Top
D55
4100m
145m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:04:24
15'42"
5.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:42:03
24'53"
Top
D60
2900m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Odile SUTTER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:01:52
21'19"
Top
H10
2200m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Titouan RISBEC
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
27:53
12'40"
Top
H12
2800m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
21:51
7'48"
4.
Tim DOTT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
28:45
10'16"
NCL
Malo ANDRES
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
H14
4100m
170m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Victor COSTE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:06:53
16'18"
Top
H16
5600m
240m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:07:13
12'00"
4.
Titouan FORGEARD
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:10:34
12'36"
8.
Jules COSTE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:22:42
14'46"
Top
H18
7400m
310m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:11:17
9'37"
Top
H21
8500m
380m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Benjamin AUNEAU
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:58:45
13'58"
Top
H21E
11200m
500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:30:37
8'05"
Top
H50
5800m
250m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Franck COLIN
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
54:29
9'23"
5.
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:06:29
11'27"
8.
Pascal DOTT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:12:25
12'29"
13.
Eric BALD
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:27:23
15'03"
Top
H70
2900m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
J-Luc PIERSON
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
49:16
16'59"
Top
H75
2900m
70m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Vaclav BENACEK
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
46:04
15'53"
Top
I.L.
3400m
90m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Yasko NANSENET
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:45:19
30'58"
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
43
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
31
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
28
6803GE COMulhouse
28
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
17
8807GE LO Sanchey
17
5407GE SO Luneville
16
8809GE HVO
16
5702GE CSAG METZ
15
6701GE COSE
10
6709GE SCBarr
10
Pass'O OLG ORTENAU
10
Pass'O sans Cmed
9
8812GE O'ZONE 88
5
Pass'O KOL
4
6707GE ASOP Erstein
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
3
2517BF OTB
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
Pass'O OLV STEINBERG
2
Pass'O TV KIPPENHEIM
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2508BF BALISE 25
1
7404AR ASO
1
Pass'O OL DOMINO
1
Total: 300