Nationale longue distance | ||
Last updated: 18.03.2012 17:32:24 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@swing.be |
D-10 2200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 31:00 | 14'05" | |||
2. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 36:27 | 16'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3200m 75m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 42:11 | 13'10" | |||
4. | BEL | Omega | 1:03:29 | 19'50" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4300m 90m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 51:26 | 11'57" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:57 | 12'32" | |||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:01:30 | 14'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5200m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 40:03 | 7'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6100m 155m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:10 | 11'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7300m 160m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 58:24 | 8'00" | |||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 59:45 | 8'11" | |||
6. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:20 | 9'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6100m 155m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:12:45 | 11'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6100m 155m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 52:58 | 8'40" | |||
7. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:36 | 12'13" | |||
10. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 1:19:27 | 13'01" | |||
17. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:06 | 16'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5200m 120m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:39 | 8'35" | |||
13. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:51 | 12'28" | |||
NCL | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5200m 120m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 44:06 | 8'28" | |||
9. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:23 | 18'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4300m 90m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 41:39 | 9'41" | |||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 56:58 | 13'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4300m 90m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:05:23 | 15'12" | |||
8. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:38 | 16'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 23:17 | 10'34" | |||
-- | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 48:13 | 21'54" | |||
-- | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 50:10 | 22'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3200m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 36:13 | 11'19" | |||
5. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 39:01 | 12'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5200m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 44:21 | 8'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8500m 235m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:43 | 7'15" | |||
6. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:47 | 8'05" | |||
11. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:27:35 | 10'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10800m 275m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:39:16 | 9'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9700m 260m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:07 | 6'24" | |||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:09:03 | 7'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m 220m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 59:21 | 6'58" | |||
9. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:05:29 | 7'42" | |||
11. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 1:06:54 | 7'52" | |||
13. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:13 | 8'29" | |||
16. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:42 | 9'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8500m 235m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:16 | 7'26" | |||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:06 | 8'14" | |||
23. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:54:17 | 13'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7300m 160m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 53:36 | 7'20" | |||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:24 | 8'41" | |||
17. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:25 | 9'05" | |||
26. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:30:06 | 12'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6100m 155m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:52 | 12'16" | |||
20. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:16:18 | 12'30" | |||
22. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:24:05 | 13'47" | |||
24. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:34:18 | 15'27" | |||
DNS | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m 120m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 42:07 | 8'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4300m 90m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 52:17 | 12'09" | |||
14. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:01:43 | 14'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3200m 85m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6900m 70m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 59:41 | 8'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 90m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 57:17 | 14'19" | |||
20. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:57 | 20'59" | |||
25. | Jacques GRAULS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:29 | 24'52" | |||
26. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 1:39:44 | 24'55" | |||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m 125m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 52:54 | 7'33" | |||
Top |