clublogo
index

Nationale longue distance
La Hulpe 18.3.2012
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 18.03.2012 17:32:24Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@swing.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega31:0014'05"
2.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega36:2716'34"+5:27
3.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok49:3822'33"+18:38
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:01:0027'43"+30:00
5.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:19:2736'06"+48:27
--Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.25:5311'45"-5:07
--Sarah ROOMANBELTROL44:3520'15"+13:35
--Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.1:08:2631'06"+37:26
Top

D-12   length 3200m  climb 75m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB40:0512'31"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega42:1113'10"+2:06
3.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase53:3916'45"+13:34
4.Lene ELSENBELOmega1:03:2919'50"+23:24
Top

D-14   length 4300m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega51:2611'57"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega53:5712'32"+2:31
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:01:3014'18"+10:04
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:05:3815'15"+14:12
Top

D-16   length 5200m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega40:037'42"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB58:1211'11"+18:09
3.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:1311'23"+19:10
4.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:05:4412'38"+25:41
5.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:3220'17"+1:05:29
Top

D-18   length 6100m  climb 155m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:3711'44"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:12:1011'49"+0:33
3.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:24:3113'51"+12:54
Top

D-20   length 6100m  climb 155m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:10:1611'31"
Top

DE   length 8500m  climb 220m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:01:157'12"
2.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:07:547'59"+6:39
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:09:158'08"+8:00
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:10:478'19"+9:32
5.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:12:118'29"+10:56
6.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:16:218'58"+15:06
Top

D21   length 7300m  climb 160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'9355:297'36"
2.Sara SAMBIITAOmega58:248'00"+2:55
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega59:458'11"+4:16
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:588'45"+8:29
5.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:04:498'52"+9:20
6.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:10:209'38"+14:51
7.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:10:469'41"+15:17
8.Janna ERPELSBELK.O.L.1:17:0110'33"+21:32
9.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:17:3210'37"+22:03
10.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:18:4010'46"+23:11
11.Orsolya MOLNARHUNDNS1:36:2113'11"+40:52
Top

DB   length 5200m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:09:0113'16"
Top

D35   length 6100m  climb 155m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:08:1811'11"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:11:2911'43"+3:11
3.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:12:4511'55"+4:27
4.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:15:1612'20"+6:58
5.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:5712'46"+9:39
6.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:41:5216'41"+33:34
7.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:57:2119'14"+49:03
NCLRoos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

D40   length 6100m  climb 155m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB50:408'18"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega52:588'40"+2:18
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL58:019'30"+7:21
4.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:05:0210'39"+14:22
5.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB1:05:1810'42"+14:38
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:13:5412'06"+23:14
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:14:3612'13"+23:56
8.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:15:3112'22"+24:51
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:18:2112'50"+27:41
10.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:19:2713'01"+28:47
11.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:21:0413'17"+30:24
12.Rachel ATTARDFRAASUB1:21:3113'21"+30:51
13.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:22:5213'35"+32:12
14.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:24:5113'54"+34:11
Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:24:5113'54"+34:11
16.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:2714'39"+38:47
17.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:39:0616'14"+48:26
18.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:49:3217'57"+58:52
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D45   length 5200m  climb 120m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega44:398'35"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok45:488'48"+1:09
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok46:038'51"+1:24
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant46:108'52"+1:31
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok48:249'18"+3:45
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège50:379'44"+5:58
7.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB55:2510'39"+10:46
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.57:0610'58"+12:27
9.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase58:1011'11"+13:31
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok59:2311'25"+14:44
11.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:01:4411'52"+17:05
12.An DUYCKBELASUB1:04:4712'27"+20:08
13.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:04:5112'28"+20:12
14.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:06:2812'46"+21:49
15.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:14:1114'15"+29:32
NCLMyriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega
Top

D50   length 5200m  climb 120m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca44:038'28"
2.Els PUTBELOmega44:068'28"+0:03
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège47:349'08"+3:31
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok51:179'51"+7:14
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège51:259'53"+7:22
6.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:03:0512'07"+19:02
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:16:5814'48"+32:55
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:0615'47"+38:03
9.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:35:2318'20"+51:20
10.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:10:3825'07"+1:26:35
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.2:22:3827'25"+1:38:35
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELhamok
Top

D55   length 4300m  climb 90m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega41:399'41"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB49:2511'29"+7:46
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège51:0811'53"+9:29
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL52:1512'09"+10:36
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.54:0812'35"+12:29
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega56:5813'14"+15:19
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:05:3215'14"+23:53
8.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:16:5017'52"+35:11
9.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:22:3919'13"+41:00
Top

D60   length 4300m  climb 90m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.42:009'46"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL48:4211'19"+6:42
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel49:0411'24"+7:04
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL52:1712'09"+10:17
5.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège58:2313'34"+16:23
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:05:2315'12"+23:23
7.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:4515'45"+25:45
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:11:3816'39"+29:38
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:12:0016'44"+30:00
Top

D65   length 3200m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.48:0115'00"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok49:3715'30"+1:36
NCLHélène GIELENBELhamok
Top

D70   length 3200m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:18:1424'26"
Top

D75   length 3200m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:07:4421'09"
Top

H-10   length 2200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega23:1710'34"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB41:0118'38"+17:44
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:07:0230'28"+43:45
--Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega48:1321'54"+24:56
--Tuur KAELENBELOmega50:1022'48"+26:53
NCLJoris SMETBELTROL
Top

H-12   length 3200m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.31:379'52"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège32:3510'10"+0:58
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega36:1311'19"+4:36
4.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:2111'21"+4:44
5.Daan KAELENBELOmega39:0112'11"+7:24
6.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok43:0913'29"+11:32
7.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.55:4317'24"+24:06
Top

H-14   length 5200m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega44:218'31"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL49:329'31"+5:11
3.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:1911'01"+12:58
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:2513'20"+25:04
5.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:22:3315'52"+38:12
Top

H-16   length 7300m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.52:387'12"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:598'37"+10:21
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:07:019'10"+14:23
4.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB1:14:5410'15"+22:16
5.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:15:0910'17"+22:31
Top

H-18   length 8500m  climb 235m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB54:196'23"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.55:506'34"+1:31
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège56:166'37"+1:57
4.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok57:086'43"+2:49
5.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:01:437'15"+7:24
6.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:08:478'05"+14:28
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:10:278'17"+16:08
8.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:15:028'49"+20:43
9.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:18:169'12"+23:57
10.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:19:509'23"+25:31
11.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:27:3510'18"+33:16
12.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:29:2010'30"+35:01
13.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:33:2510'59"+39:06
Top

H-20   length 9700m  climb 260m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:01:406'21"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:10:537'18"+9:13
Top

HE   length 13400m  climb 385m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:19:425'56"
2.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:20:085'58"+0:26
3.Toon MELISBELhamok1:22:076'07"+2:25
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:24:206'17"+4:38
5.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:27:126'30"+7:30
Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:27:126'30"+7:30
7.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:31:066'47"+11:24
8.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:31:576'51"+12:15
9.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:34:457'04"+15:03
10.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:34:537'04"+15:11
11.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:37:007'14"+17:18
12.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:38:207'20"+18:38
13.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:45:137'51"+25:31
Top

H21   length 10800m  climb 275m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:21:527'34"
2.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:23:057'41"+1:13
3.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:26:007'57"+4:08
4.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:30:088'20"+8:16
5.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:31:038'25"+9:11
6.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:31:498'30"+9:57
7.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:35:578'53"+14:05
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:35:598'53"+14:07
9.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:39:169'11"+17:24
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:42:329'29"+20:40
11.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:44:099'38"+22:17
12.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:44:269'40"+22:34
NCLPieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
NCLRobert SZUCSHUNDNS
Top

H35   length 9700m  climb 260m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:02:076'24"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:196'37"+2:12
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:05:156'43"+3:08
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:09:037'07"+6:56
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:11:237'21"+9:16
6.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:13:557'37"+11:48
7.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB1:17:428'00"+15:35
8.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:18:268'05"+16:19
9.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:568'14"+17:49
10.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:20:058'15"+17:58
11.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:068'15"+17:59
12.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:22:098'28"+20:02
13.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:27:359'01"+25:28
14.Benoit JACQUEMINBELC.O. Liège1:28:109'05"+26:03
15.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:28:149'05"+26:07
16.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:49:0511'14"+46:58
17.0livier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:49:1211'15"+47:05
18.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:53:5511'44"+51:48
NCLMichel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant
Top

H40   length 8500m  climb 220m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL55:286'31"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:266'52"+2:58
3.Stefan THIELSBELOmega59:216'58"+3:53
4.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:00:147'05"+4:46
5.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:01:327'14"+6:04
6.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:03:177'26"+7:49
7.Thierry LAMURYBELASUB1:03:237'27"+7:55
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:467'37"+9:18
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:05:297'42"+10:01
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:05:407'43"+10:12
11.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:06:547'52"+11:26
12.Franky COOLSBELTROL1:08:168'01"+12:48
13.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:12:138'29"+16:45
14.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:14:368'46"+19:08
15.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:21:569'38"+26:28
16.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:22:429'43"+27:14
17.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:33:4911'02"+38:21
18.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:36:1611'19"+40:48
19.Philippe POTTIERBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:36:2011'20"+40:52
Top

H45   length 8500m  climb 235m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca52:586'13"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.55:546'34"+2:56
3.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.58:596'56"+6:01
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok59:537'02"+6:55
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:03:147'26"+10:16
6.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega1:03:167'26"+10:18
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:03:237'27"+10:25
8.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:06:557'52"+13:57
9.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:06:597'52"+14:01
10.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:07:297'56"+14:31
11.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.1:08:208'02"+15:22
12.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:10:068'14"+17:08
13.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:12:218'30"+19:23
14.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:16:339'00"+23:35
15.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:18:149'12"+25:16
16.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:18:319'14"+25:33
17.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:19:169'19"+26:18
18.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:22:479'44"+29:49
19.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:23:349'49"+30:36
20.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:25:0610'00"+32:08
21.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:41:5011'58"+48:52
22.Marc TIMSONETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:44:1712'16"+51:19
23.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:54:1713'26"+1:01:19
NCLRudi CORSTJENSBELhamok
NCLTom KREKELSBELTROL
Top

H50   length 7300m  climb 160m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL44:136'03"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1046:096'19"+1:56
3.Luc MELISBELhamok46:566'25"+2:43
4.Petteri VUORINENFINHiisirasti50:066'51"+5:53
5.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase50:416'56"+6:28
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.52:197'09"+8:06
7.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega53:367'20"+9:23
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok55:247'35"+11:11
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.58:468'03"+14:33
10.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:01:448'27"+17:31
11.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:02:408'35"+18:27
12.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:02:478'36"+18:34
13.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:03:048'38"+18:51
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:03:248'41"+19:11
15.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:04:538'53"+20:40
16.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:06:199'05"+22:06
17.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:06:259'05"+22:12
18.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:08:349'23"+24:21
19.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:10:219'38"+26:08
20.Dominique STASBELASUB1:13:2510'03"+29:12
21.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:13:4810'06"+29:35
22.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:15:2810'20"+31:15
23.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:25:1911'41"+41:06
24.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:29:0112'11"+44:48
25.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:29:4512'17"+45:32
26.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:30:0612'20"+45:53
Top

H55   length 6100m  climb 155m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant47:327'47"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:097'53"+0:37
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.49:058'02"+1:33
4.Luc BOUVEBELhamok49:198'05"+1:47
5.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.52:008'31"+4:28
6.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.52:478'39"+5:15
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.54:088'52"+6:36
8.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.54:478'58"+7:15
9.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB55:419'07"+8:09
10.William NICQUEBELTROL1:00:299'54"+12:57
11.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:00:569'59"+13:24
12.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:05:0010'39"+17:28
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:06:2710'53"+18:55
14.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:06:5210'57"+19:20
15.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:07:5311'07"+20:21
16.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:08:4611'16"+21:14
17.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:11:2711'42"+23:55
18.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:14:5212'16"+27:20
19.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:14:5412'16"+27:22
20.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:16:1812'30"+28:46
21.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:24:0313'46"+36:31
22.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:24:0513'47"+36:33
23.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:26:1514'08"+38:43
24.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:34:1815'27"+46:46
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:46:4917'30"+59:17
26.Luc DESMETBELK.O.L.1:52:1818'24"+1:04:46
NCLJohan CLAESBELBorasca
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
DNSEddy HERMANSBELOmega
Top

H60   length 5200m  climb 120m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:017'18"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:427'38"+1:41
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega42:078'05"+4:06
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.42:518'14"+4:50
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel43:048'16"+5:03
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:448'24"+5:43
7.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB44:198'31"+6:18
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1044:328'33"+6:31
9.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1044:378'34"+6:36
10.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège46:348'57"+8:33
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:499'00"+8:48
12.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:279'19"+10:26
13.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:509'23"+10:49
14.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:519'23"+10:50
15.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1051:069'49"+13:05
16.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.52:2310'04"+14:22
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.52:2510'04"+14:24
18.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB54:4110'30"+16:40
19.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok55:1710'37"+17:16
20.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok55:2210'38"+17:21
21.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.55:3510'41"+17:34
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL55:4710'43"+17:46
23.Frans WENSBELTROL58:3911'16"+20:38
24.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:03:3012'12"+25:29
25.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:05:3312'36"+27:32
26.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:06:3012'47"+28:29
27.Walter DE NEYERBELASUB1:13:2114'06"+35:20
Top

H65   length 4300m  climb 90m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase34:598'08"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL41:569'45"+6:57
3.Jos THYSBELhamok43:1310'03"+8:14
4.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:1710'03"+8:18
5.Torsten SMEDSLUNDFINOK 7743:3410'07"+8:35
6.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.47:4211'05"+12:43
7.Fred WELLENSBELhamok49:0911'25"+14:10
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae49:5111'35"+14:52
9.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.51:1211'54"+16:13
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega52:1712'09"+17:18
11.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB52:2812'12"+17:29
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.57:3813'24"+22:39
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL59:3313'50"+24:34
14.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:01:4314'21"+26:44
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:09:1016'05"+34:11
NCLMark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

H70   length 3200m  climb 85m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:5110'15"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB37:0811'36"+4:17
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB38:0611'54"+5:15
4.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.38:5212'08"+6:01
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:5913'44"+11:08
6.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel51:1816'01"+18:27
NCLAlbert CALLENSBELOmega
Top

H75   length 3200m  climb 85m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.32:0210'00"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 1038:5412'09"+6:52
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.40:2912'39"+8:27
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok45:2214'10"+13:20
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel47:5014'56"+15:48
Top

H80   length 3200m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae49:3515'29"
NCLJozef DUCHESNEBELhamok
Top

SE   length 3700m  climb 65m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB48:4013'09"
2.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ55:1514'55"+6:35
3.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:04:1717'22"+15:37
4.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:08:4218'34"+20:02
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:11:5219'25"+23:12
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:25:0122'58"+36:21
7.Anne KEVERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:31:3424'44"+42:54
8.Marie-Louise BASTINBELC.O. Pégase1:45:1628'27"+56:36
NCLCaroline FASTRESBELC.O. Pégase
DNSMichal BOLINAIndiv.
Top

LE   length 6900m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega59:418'38"
2.Pierre-Yves SPAEYBELASUB59:588'41"+0:17
3.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:04:069'17"+4:25
4.Joris WAUTIERIndiv.1:05:349'30"+5:53
5.Paul PLISSARTBELASUB1:05:499'32"+6:08
6.Agnes DEPAUEBELIndiv.1:31:3013'15"+31:49
7.Fabian AERTSIndiv.1:37:0214'03"+37:21
8.Mathieu TITSBELIndiv.1:49:0415'48"+49:23
Top

SD   length 4000m  climb 90m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL40:5410'13"
2.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase43:3510'53"+2:41
3.Kurt SMETBELTROL46:2411'36"+5:30
4.Hawa BOLINOVAIndiv.49:3812'24"+8:44
5.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège52:4513'11"+11:51
6.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok52:5513'13"+12:01
7.Tom KAELENBELOmega57:1714'19"+16:23
8.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel57:4214'25"+16:48
9.Vincent MASSAUXBELC.O. Pégase58:2614'36"+17:32
10.Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB58:4414'41"+17:50
11.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL1:01:4515'26"+20:51
12.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:5415'28"+21:00
13.Nicole ARPIGNYBELIndiv.1:02:5615'44"+22:02
14.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:10:0917'32"+29:15
15.Clementine LEMONSBELC.O. Pégase1:10:2117'35"+29:27
16.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:10:3717'39"+29:43
17.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:11:0917'47"+30:15
18.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:12:1418'03"+31:20
19.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:22:3420'38"+41:40
20.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:23:5720'59"+43:03
21.Veronique BRUSBELIndiv.1:26:1021'32"+45:16
22.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:26:4421'40"+45:50
23.Celia FRANCESCHINIBELIndiv.1:26:5421'43"+46:00
24.Ophélie GOVAERTSBELIndiv.1:35:3623'53"+54:42
25.Jacques GRAULSBELOmega1:39:2924'52"+58:35
26.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega1:39:4424'55"+58:50
27.Anne-Catherine DEFRAIGNEBELIndiv.2:15:3833'54"+1:34:44
NCLAnnick SAMYNBELC.O. Pégase
NCLFabienne DEBREMAEKERBELK.O.L.
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLSandrine JACOBBELIndiv.
NCLSarah PIRNAYBELIndiv.
Top

LD   length 7000m  climb 125m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL43:396'14"
2.David LEMAIREBELASUB48:206'54"+4:41
3.Thibaut LAMONIndiv.52:467'32"+9:07
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:547'33"+9:15
5.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.1:04:429'14"+21:03
6.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:06:369'30"+22:57
7.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:06:529'33"+23:13
8.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:11:0110'08"+27:22
9.Britsis RAIMONDSIndiv.1:13:1010'27"+29:31
10.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:15:5210'50"+32:13
11.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:17:3811'05"+33:59
12.Marie AVAUXBELASUB1:26:5512'24"+43:16
13.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:30:5412'59"+47:15
14.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:31:1713'02"+47:38
15.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:31:3813'05"+47:59
16.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:33:4813'24"+50:09
17.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:37:1113'52"+53:32
18.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:37:4813'58"+54:09
19.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:46:5615'16"+1:03:17
20.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:51:5415'59"+1:08:15
21.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.2:06:5518'07"+1:23:16
NCLEmmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok
NCLNicolas GOFFAUXBELIndiv.
NCLPatrick VAN GASSEBARIndiv.
NCLVincent GOFFAUXIndiv.
Top

Total

Omega66
K.O.L.63
ASUB61
hamok51
TROL41
C.O. Liège31
C.O. Pégase21
Indiv.18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14
Hainaut O.C.11
Balise 109
Hermathenae8
Altaïr C.O.6
N.S.V. Amel6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Borasca5
C.O. Militaire Belge5
Olifant4
B.A.B.A.2
DNS2
KOVZ2
E.P.O.S.1
Hiisirasti1
HOC'931
OK 771
Total: 436