1° Régionale 2012
Kaysersberg (68) 18.3.2012
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 18.03.2012 17:01:43
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
1
6700m
365m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sandro BROGLI
SUI
H21
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
56:49
8'28"
2.
Thomas POIRSON
FRA
H21
6709AL SCB
57:24
8'34"
+0:35
3.
Andreas KUNZENDORF
FRA
H21
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
59:01
8'48"
+2:12
4.
Roman BROGLI
SUI
H21
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
59:16
8'50"
+2:27
5.
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
H21
6804AL COColmar
1:01:09
9'07"
+4:20
6.
Immanuel BERGER
FRA
H21
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1:01:22
9'09"
+4:33
7.
Christoph MEIER
SUI
H20
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
1:02:51
9'22"
+6:02
8.
Julien SCHNEBELEN
FRA
H21
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:07:44
10'06"
+10:55
9.
Mathias DOLCI
FRA
H21
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:09:02
10'18"
+12:13
10.
Silvio MEIER
SUI
H21
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
1:15:21
11'14"
+18:32
11.
Marc MULLER
FRA
H21
6803AL COM
1:15:39
11'17"
+18:50
12.
Bernard RENAUD
FRA
H35
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:21:25
12'09"
+24:36
13.
Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN
FRA
H20
6804AL COColmar
1:23:33
12'28"
+26:44
14.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
H21
6803AL COM
1:23:52
12'31"
+27:03
15.
Jerome GAYOT
FRA
H35
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1:29:17
13'19"
+32:28
16.
Baptiste KAUFFMANN
FRA
H18
6804AL COColmar
1:35:42
14'17"
+38:53
17.
Jean-Baptiste AUER
FRA
H35
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
2:02:29
18'16"
+1:05:40
--
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
H35
6804AL COColmar
1:10:27
10'30"
+13:38
--
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
H35
6804AL COColmar
1:18:07
11'39"
+21:18
NCL
Loic BIRCKER
FRA
H21
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
NCL
Timothée SODDEMANN
FRA
H35
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
NT
Mickael DURANT
FRA
H35
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
Top
2
6100m
340m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eudes PHILIPPE
FRA
H40
6701AL COSE
1:07:09
11'00"
2.
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
H45
6701AL COSE
1:07:46
11'06"
+0:37
3.
Martin HERZOG
GER
H45
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
1:07:50
11'07"
+0:41
4.
Anne KUNZENDORF
FRA
D21
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1:12:26
11'52"
+5:17
5.
Pascal DOTT
FRA
H40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:13:53
12'06"
+6:44
6.
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
H40
1705PC CMO
1:15:11
12'19"
+8:02
7.
Stefan KOENIG
GER
H45
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
1:15:20
12'20"
+8:11
8.
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
H40
6701AL COSE
1:15:29
12'22"
+8:20
9.
Olivier LAHAUSSE
FRA
H40
6803AL COM
1:23:33
13'41"
+16:24
10.
Charlotte MURMANN
FRA
D21
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1:24:02
13'46"
+16:53
11.
Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER
FRA
D35
1705PC CMO
1:27:20
14'19"
+20:11
12.
Philippe HOUDAYER
FRA
H40
6701AL COSE
1:27:36
14'21"
+20:27
13.
Eija SCHULZE
FRA
D21
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1:32:19
15'08"
+25:10
14.
Julia SCHLESIER
FRA
D21
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1:33:44
15'21"
+26:35
15.
Joseph KAUFFMANN
FRA
H16
6804AL COColmar
1:37:02
15'54"
+29:53
16.
Maurizio DE SIMONE
FRA
H40
6803AL COM
1:49:13
17'54"
+42:04
17.
Alain REICH
FRA
H50
6804AL COColmar
2:10:15
21'21"
+1:03:06
18.
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
2:11:05
21'29"
+1:03:56
19.
J-Michel LEDI
FRA
H45
9006FC RAMBO
2:19:14
22'49"
+1:12:05
--
David MOLL
FRA
H40
6804AL COColmar
1:13:29
12'02"
+6:20
--
Bernard FRICK
FRA
H45
6804AL COColmar
1:42:39
16'49"
+35:30
NCL
Eric BALD
FRA
H45
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
NCL
James STEPHENS
FRA
H45
6804AL COColmar
NT
André WEBER
FRA
H45
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Anne CHAMPEY
FRA
D35
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Grégory MAGNAC
FRA
H21
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Laury COMPAN
FRA
D21
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Marie ANDRES
FRA
D21
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
Top
3
4400m
240m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stéphane SCHALLER
FRA
H16
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
49:26
11'14"
2.
Ewald EYRICH
GER
H55
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
50:37
11'30"
+1:11
3.
Bernard DIETSCH
FRA
H50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
51:40
11'44"
+2:14
4.
Klemens JOERGER
GER
H50
Pass'O - TV KIPPENHEIM
52:54
12'01"
+3:28
5.
Jeremy REDELSPERGER
FRA
H16
6804AL COColmar
53:04
12'03"
+3:38
6.
Hubert BRELLMANN
FRA
H50
6709AL SCB
53:34
12'10"
+4:08
7.
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
D40
6701AL COSE
56:46
12'54"
+7:20
8.
J-Marc MEYER
FRA
H50
6804AL COColmar
58:56
13'23"
+9:30
9.
Magnus BERGER
FRA
H50
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
58:59
13'24"
+9:33
10.
Bruno MITTERAND
FRA
H50
6709AL SCB
1:01:42
14'01"
+12:16
11.
Kirsten KOENIG
GER
D50
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
1:01:56
14'04"
+12:30
12.
Guy FISCHER
FRA
H55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:02:55
14'17"
+13:29
13.
Thomas BROGLI
SUI
H55
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
1:04:33
14'40"
+15:07
14.
Catherine MEYER
FRA
D45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:08:16
15'30"
+18:50
15.
Peter MERROTSY
AUS
H55
Pass'O - North. Tableland OC
1:10:00
15'54"
+20:34
16.
Luisa DIAS
FRA
D40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:10:57
16'07"
+21:31
17.
Claude NIEDERHOFFER
FRA
H50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:11:36
16'16"
+22:10
18.
Alinta MERROTSY
AUS
D18
Pass'O - North. Tableland OC
1:12:01
16'22"
+22:35
19.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
H55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:16:45
17'26"
+27:19
20.
Bénédicte FERLET
FRA
D40
6804AL COColmar
1:18:42
17'53"
+29:16
21.
Anthony LEDI
FRA
H20
9006FC RAMBO
1:23:25
18'57"
+33:59
22.
Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN
FRA
H50
6804AL COColmar
1:27:54
19'58"
+38:28
23.
Frédéric ECKERT
FRA
H21
6804AL COColmar
1:31:57
20'53"
+42:31
24.
Nadine POURRE
FRA
D40
6803AL COM
1:40:51
22'55"
+51:25
Top
4
3900m
200m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexandre GANZITTI
FRA
H65
9006FC RAMBO
46:12
11'50"
2.
Michel STRIBEAU
FRA
H55
9006FC RAMBO
47:15
12'06"
+1:03
3.
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
48:35
12'27"
+2:23
4.
Andre MERTZ
FRA
H60
6804AL COColmar
50:30
12'56"
+4:18
5.
Andre HALLOUARD
FRA
H60
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
50:37
12'58"
+4:25
6.
Nathalie KORCHAK
FRA
D16
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
55:18
14'10"
+9:06
7.
J-Pierre RUHLMANN
FRA
H65
6804AL COColmar
55:29
14'13"
+9:17
8.
Chantal BASTIEN
FRA
D50
6804AL COColmar
56:26
14'28"
+10:14
9.
Claude VOGT
FRA
H65
6709AL SCB
57:51
14'49"
+11:39
10.
Andre LEMBLE
FRA
H65
6701AL COSE
57:55
14'51"
+11:43
11.
Esther BOHRER BROGLI
SUI
D55
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
59:52
15'21"
+13:40
12.
Daniel DUBREZ
FRA
H60
6803AL COM
1:01:53
15'52"
+15:41
13.
Vaclav BENACEK
FRA
H65
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:02:28
16'01"
+16:16
14.
J-Luc PIERSON
FRA
H60
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:04:13
16'27"
+18:01
15.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:05:06
16'41"
+18:54
16.
Melanie STRIBEAU
FRA
D18
9006FC RAMBO
1:06:24
17'01"
+20:12
17.
Eva-Maria MARTY
SUI
D60
Pass'O OLG Domino
1:08:13
17'29"
+22:01
18.
Marcel LEBIHAN
FRA
H50
6804AL COColmar
1:08:19
17'31"
+22:07
19.
Martine LEBIHAN
FRA
D45
6804AL COColmar
1:10:19
18'01"
+24:07
20.
Bernard RIAULT
FRA
H65
6804AL COColmar
1:12:38
18'37"
+26:26
21.
Christiane VOGT
FRA
D65
6709AL SCB
1:13:43
18'54"
+27:31
22.
Stephanie MOREL
FRA
D21
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:15:05
19'15"
+28:53
23.
Raymond MULLER
FRA
H70
9006FC RAMBO
1:16:32
19'37"
+30:20
24.
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
D35
6804AL COColmar
1:18:29
20'07"
+32:17
25.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:21:30
20'53"
+35:18
26.
Gilbert WOEHRLE
FRA
H70
6803AL COM
1:24:18
21'36"
+38:06
27.
J-Pierre DELCOURT
FRA
H65
6701AL COSE
1:43:19
26'29"
+57:07
28.
Jacqueline DELCOURT
FRA
D60
6701AL COSE
1:47:30
27'33"
+1:01:18
29.
M-Dominique FISCHER
FRA
D50
6803AL COM
1:56:09
29'46"
+1:09:57
NCL
Ghislaine JACQUOT
FRA
D55
9006FC RAMBO
NT
Antoine DUBROMEL
FRA
H14
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Claire FURSTOSS
FRA
D40
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Marie Thérése HABERER
FRA
D55
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
--
Antoine RAVAUX
FRA
H20
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
--
Renaud SAGGIO-SCHWENK
FRA
H21
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
--
Vincent PETIT
FRA
H20
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
Top
5
2800m
195m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathis DESMAU-NICOLE
FRA
H14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
33:47
12'03"
2.
Emilie KORCHAK
FRA
D14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
39:36
14'08"
+5:49
3.
Sylvia PHEULPIN
FRA
D21
6803AL COM
47:43
17'02"
+13:56
4.
Joëlle GEORGE-KERN
FRA
D35
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
53:48
19'12"
+20:01
5.
Lauren ZWEIFEL
SUI
D21
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
55:17
19'44"
+21:30
6.
Diane GRENEY
FRA
D14
6804AL COColmar
1:00:06
21'27"
+26:19
7.
Emma OUDIN
FRA
D14
6804AL COColmar
1:04:04
22'52"
+30:17
--
Robin GRANDADAM
FRA
H14
6804AL COColmar
43:16
15'27"
+9:29
--
Heike SCHAAL
D45
Pass'O - TV KIPPENHEIM
1:27:22
31'12"
+53:35
NT
Inés SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH
FRA
D18
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
Top
6
2000m
115m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
H12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
18:37
9'18"
2.
Isidore PHILIPPE
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
20:14
10'07"
+1:37
3.
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
D12
6701AL COSE
23:05
11'32"
+4:28
4.
Corentin DE SIMONE
FRA
H12
6803AL COM
23:25
11'42"
+4:48
5.
Luigi MITTERRAND
FRA
H12
6709AL SCB
26:11
13'05"
+7:34
6.
Arthur COSTE
FRA
H12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
30:14
15'07"
+11:37
7.
Jules POULAIN
FRA
H12
6804AL COColmar
35:03
17'31"
+16:26
8.
Armelle GRUCKER
FRA
D14
6709AL SCB
53:36
26'47"
+34:59
9.
Tiffany LEDI
FRA
D12
9006FC RAMBO
1:04:46
32'23"
+46:09
NCL
Yannis LAHAUSSE
FRA
H12
6803AL COM
NT
Françoise GORLAY
FRA
D40
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Hugo BOHN
FRA
H12
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Véronique SCHULER
FIN
D40
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
Top
7
2100m
65m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
15:29
7'22"
2.
Malo DOTT
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
15:52
7'33"
+0:23
3.
Jules COSTE
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
18:00
8'34"
+2:31
4.
Aurélie HARNIST
FRA
D10
6803AL COM
19:20
9'12"
+3:51
5.
Bjork METENIER
FRA
D10
6803AL COM
25:00
11'54"
+9:31
NT
Mathias GAYOT
FRA
H10
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
NT
Valentin - Aurélien SEIGNEUR
FRA
H10
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
Top
8
1800m
65m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chloé KUENTZ
FRA
D10
UNSS
17:53
9'56"
2.
Alix VILLAR
FRA
D10
6701AL COSE
20:51
11'35"
+2:58
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
D10
6701AL COSE
20:51
11'35"
+2:58
4.
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
21:03
11'41"
+3:10
5.
Alexandre VERNHES
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
21:36
12'00"
+3:43
6.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
D10
6804AL COColmar
23:20
12'57"
+5:27
7.
Victor COSTE
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
24:23
13'32"
+6:30
8.
Basile VILLAR
FRA
H10
6701AL COSE
26:43
14'50"
+8:50
9.
Tim DOTT
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
28:33
15'51"
+10:40
10.
Timothée STEPHENS
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
30:41
17'02"
+12:48
11.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
D10
6804AL COColmar
32:12
17'53"
+14:19
12.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
42:18
23'30"
+24:25
NCL
Marion HARNIST
FRA
D10
6803AL COM
NT
Marie Et Léo WEBER
FRA
D14
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
--
Hugo ANDRES
FRA
H12
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
--
Juliette KUENTZ
FRA
D10
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
32
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
29
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
21
6803AL COM
14
6701AL COSE
12
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
9
9006FC RAMBO
8
6709AL SCB
7
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
7
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
5
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
4
1705PC CMO
2
Pass'O - North. Tableland OC
2
Pass'O - TV KIPPENHEIM
2
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
UNSS
1
Total: 156