Nationale LD Challenge Oosterlynck | ||
Last updated: 04.03.2018 19:21:14 | Contact/Remarks: quentin.gillet@protonmail.com |
D-12 2900m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 32:13 | 11'06" | |||
4. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:07 | 25'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5800m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 51:51 | 8'56" | |||
6. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:52 | 18'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6000m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 54:01 | 9'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6000m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 51:35 | 8'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6500m 250m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:55 | 13'59" | |||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:09 | 14'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5800m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 53:29 | 9'13" | |||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:09 | 13'49" | |||
10. | Valérie VAN DORPE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:53 | 15'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5000m 110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:01 | 21'24" | |||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5000m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:39 | 14'55" | |||
8. | Caty COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:02 | 23'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6500m 250m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:26 | 10'31" | |||
6. | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | ASUB | 1:47:09 | 16'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6900m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 48:03 | 6'57" | |||
5. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:32:24 | 13'23" | |||
6. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | ASUB | 1:40:17 | 14'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13600m 460m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:50 | 6'31" | |||
5. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 1:33:59 | 6'54" | |||
9. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:15 | 7'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9300m 300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:37 | 11'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m 250m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | ASUB | 1:29:44 | 10'33" | |||
11. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:16 | 11'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6900m 200m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:27 | 9'03" | |||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:03 | 10'09" | |||
12. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:14 | 10'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6500m 250m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:48 | 9'39" | |||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:43 | 9'48" | |||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:20 | 11'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m 180m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 50:44 | 8'27" | |||
4. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 50:47 | 8'27" | |||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 51:05 | 8'30" | |||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:05 | 9'20" | |||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:59 | 10'39" | |||
14. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | ASUB | 1:13:28 | 12'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5800m 150m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:19 | 16'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5000m 110m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:56 | 13'23" | |||
16. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:47 | 14'45" | |||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:18 | 17'39" | |||
20. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:44 | 20'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 41:00 | 12'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3300m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:43 | 21'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 48:45 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3800m 100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MOZGAWA | FRA | ASUB | 38:15 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Julie GUILLERMET | FRA | ASUB | 47:42 | 12'33" | |||
3. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | ASUB | 48:43 | 12'49" | |||
4. | Amélie LEMONIER | FRA | ASUB | 51:37 | 13'34" | |||
5. | Eugénie COIGNARD | FRA | ASUB | 54:09 | 14'15" | |||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:52 | 21'16" | |||
NCL | Louise MOZGAWA | FRA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6700m 180m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:48 | 15'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4100m 100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:18 | 24'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m 230m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:37 | 11'41" | |||
Top |