BK Middle - Hooggoed
Aalter 25.2.2018
TROL
Last updated: 26.02.2018 17:22:08
Contact/Remarks:
coen.dieter@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
coen.dieter@skynet.be
Final Results for H12 - D12 with approval of the Jury
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
not classified
--
out of competition
D-10
3050m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
--
Florine FORTEMPS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
--
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
--
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
--
Lina COOLS
BEL
TROL
Top
D-12
2000m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
24:36
12'18"
2.
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
28:29
14'14"
+3:53
3.
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
32:52
16'25"
+8:16
4.
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
36:49
18'24"
+12:13
5.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
38:45
19'22"
+14:09
6.
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
38:57
19'28"
+14:21
NCL
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D-14
3310m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
38:52
11'44"
2.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
40:55
12'21"
+2:03
3.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
46:58
14'11"
+8:06
4.
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
48:39
14'41"
+9:47
5.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
50:01
15'06"
+11:09
6.
Ilenia MOLA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:40
15'36"
+12:48
7.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
57:04
17'14"
+18:12
8.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:38
22'14"
+34:46
9.
Lotte VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
1:34:02
28'24"
+55:10
NCL
Angel AKHILE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Loreto ALONSO OSUNA
ESP
ASUB
Top
D-16
3540m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
26:31
7'29"
2.
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
28:06
7'56"
+1:35
3.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
28:40
8'05"
+2:09
4.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
32:16
9'06"
+5:45
5.
Mit VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
34:53
9'51"
+8:22
6.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
36:04
10'11"
+9:33
7.
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
36:14
10'14"
+9:43
8.
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
38:37
10'54"
+12:06
9.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
39:48
11'14"
+13:17
Top
D-18
4150m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
29:44
7'09"
2.
Laurine HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
33:34
8'05"
+3:50
3.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
39:41
9'33"
+9:57
Top
D-20
4150m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
30:45
7'24"
2.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
36:52
8'53"
+6:07
3.
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
44:17
10'40"
+13:32
4.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
55:35
13'23"
+24:50
Top
DE
5610m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
38:35
6'52"
2.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
39:25
7'01"
+0:50
3.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
40:39
7'14"
+2:04
4.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
42:23
7'33"
+3:48
5.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:25
7'55"
+5:50
6.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
45:03
8'01"
+6:28
7.
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
53:24
9'31"
+14:49
8.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
53:31
9'32"
+14:56
Top
D21
4150m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
39:20
9'28"
2.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
Omega
41:16
9'56"
+1:56
3.
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
46:39
11'14"
+7:19
4.
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
59:06
14'14"
+19:46
5.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:40
14'51"
+22:20
6.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:07:01
16'08"
+27:41
Top
DB
3540m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
57:30
16'14"
Top
D35
4420m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
40:04
9'03"
2.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
47:55
10'50"
+7:51
--
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
41:48
9'27"
+1:44
--
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
48:37
10'59"
+8:33
Top
D40
4420m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
40:13
9'05"
2.
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
42:54
9'42"
+2:41
3.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
44:54
10'09"
+4:41
4.
Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA
ESP
ASUB
49:51
11'16"
+9:38
5.
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
52:53
11'57"
+12:40
6.
Ludmila TSVETKOVA
BEL
TROL
1:09:10
15'38"
+28:57
Top
D45
3540m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
29:26
8'18"
2.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
34:45
9'48"
+5:19
3.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:31
10'01"
+6:05
4.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
38:37
10'54"
+9:11
5.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
38:40
10'55"
+9:14
6.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
40:50
11'32"
+11:24
7.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
41:13
11'38"
+11:47
8.
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
58:18
16'28"
+28:52
Top
D50
3540m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
36:35
10'20"
2.
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
38:08
10'46"
+1:33
3.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
38:42
10'55"
+2:07
4.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
40:08
11'20"
+3:33
5.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
42:16
11'56"
+5:41
6.
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
44:12
12'29"
+7:37
7.
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
44:57
12'41"
+8:22
8.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
1:14:44
21'06"
+38:09
Top
D55
3150m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
33:31
10'38"
2.
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
45:33
14'27"
+12:02
3.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
52:10
16'33"
+18:39
4.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
52:24
16'38"
+18:53
5.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
52:57
16'48"
+19:26
6.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:16:48
24'22"
+43:17
NCL
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
D60
3150m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
38:04
12'05"
2.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
39:57
12'40"
+1:53
3.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
51:22
16'18"
+13:18
4.
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
53:57
17'07"
+15:53
5.
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:12:29
23'00"
+34:25
Top
D65
3310m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
39:59
12'04"
2.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
46:23
14'00"
+6:24
3.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
48:18
14'35"
+8:19
4.
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
52:23
15'49"
+12:24
5.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
54:16
16'23"
+14:17
6.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
1:10:10
21'11"
+30:11
--
Viera FIALOVA
SVK
N.S.V. Amel
44:05
13'19"
+4:06
Top
D70
2990m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
45:41
15'16"
2.
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
51:00
17'03"
+5:19
3.
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
53:35
17'55"
+7:54
4.
Maria DELARBRE
BEL
hamok
1:04:35
21'35"
+18:54
Top
D75
2990m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Roza GOOS
BEL
hamok
Top
H-10
3050m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
--
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
--
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
--
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
--
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
Top
H10B
3050m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
--
Stan VAN OVERTVELT
BEL
TROL
Top
H-12
2000m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florentin LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
17:10
8'34"
2.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
19:10
9'34"
+2:00
3.
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
27:53
13'56"
+10:43
4.
Aymeric MEKERRI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
30:41
15'20"
+13:31
5.
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
Omega
33:37
16'48"
+16:27
NCL
Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA
ESP
ASUB
NCL
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
Top
H-14
3310m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
31:58
9'39"
2.
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
34:56
10'33"
+2:58
3.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
35:08
10'36"
+3:10
4.
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
K.O.L.
35:19
10'40"
+3:21
5.
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
45:14
13'39"
+13:16
6.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
48:46
14'43"
+16:48
7.
Ismaël MAIDIGI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:16:53
41'21"
+1:44:55
8.
Einstineg OKOA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:21:39
42'47"
+1:49:41
NCL
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
Top
H-16
4150m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
24:26
5'53"
2.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
26:48
6'27"
+2:22
3.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
30:20
7'18"
+5:54
4.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
31:33
7'36"
+7:07
5.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
32:18
7'46"
+7:52
6.
Ivan FROLOV
BEL
TROL
1:23:09
20'02"
+58:43
NCL
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
Top
H-18
5040m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
29:36
5'52"
2.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
32:30
6'26"
+2:54
3.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
37:12
7'22"
+7:36
4.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
37:29
7'26"
+7:53
5.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:32:32
18'21"
+1:02:56
Top
H-20
5040m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
34:11
6'46"
2.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
1:03:58
12'41"
+29:47
Top
HE
7160m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
37:11
5'11"
2.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:09
5'19"
+0:58
3.
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
38:19
5'21"
+1:08
4.
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
39:04
5'27"
+1:53
5.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
40:12
5'36"
+3:01
6.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
40:45
5'41"
+3:34
7.
Julien GILLET
BEL
ASUB
41:44
5'49"
+4:33
8.
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
42:28
5'55"
+5:17
9.
Thomas GILLET
BEL
ASUB
42:48
5'58"
+5:37
10.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
43:02
6'00"
+5:51
11.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:28
6'12"
+7:17
12.
Magne JUTULSTAD
NOR
C.O. Liège
44:45
6'15"
+7:34
13.
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
45:18
6'19"
+8:07
14.
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
46:13
6'27"
+9:02
15.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
48:09
6'43"
+10:58
16.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
51:15
7'09"
+14:04
17.
Victor MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
51:20
7'10"
+14:09
18.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
53:06
7'24"
+15:55
19.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
54:54
7'40"
+17:43
20.
Igor KISELEV
RUS
TROL
55:55
7'48"
+18:44
21.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:01:11
8'32"
+24:00
22.
Wim GOEDERTIER
BEL
TROL
1:21:08
11'19"
+43:57
--
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
Top
H21
5610m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier DE WOLF
BEL
K.O.L.
41:49
7'27"
2.
Romain NIHOUL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
46:13
8'14"
+4:24
3.
Laurent BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
1:05:38
11'41"
+23:49
Top
HB
4420m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
47:58
10'51"
Top
H35
6390m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:53
6'14"
2.
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
40:39
6'21"
+0:46
3.
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
46:33
7'17"
+6:40
4.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
hamok
48:26
7'34"
+8:33
5.
Didier HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
56:54
8'54"
+17:01
6.
François VELDEKENS
BEL
ASUB
1:00:25
9'27"
+20:32
7.
Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:14:14
11'37"
+34:21
--
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H40
6390m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
37:09
5'48"
2.
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
37:16
5'49"
+0:07
3.
Christophe BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
39:08
6'07"
+1:59
4.
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
41:29
6'29"
+4:20
5.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
42:41
6'40"
+5:32
6.
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
44:59
7'02"
+7:50
7.
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
48:03
7'31"
+10:54
8.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
48:04
7'31"
+10:55
9.
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
51:24
8'02"
+14:15
10.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:33
8'50"
+19:24
11.
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
1:01:35
9'38"
+24:26
12.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:41
15'35"
+1:02:32
Top
H45
5040m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
33:14
6'35"
2.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
33:30
6'38"
+0:16
3.
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
35:19
7'00"
+2:05
4.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
37:01
7'20"
+3:47
5.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:03
7'56"
+6:49
6.
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
43:22
8'36"
+10:08
7.
Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
ESP
ASUB
45:24
9'00"
+12:10
8.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
45:37
9'03"
+12:23
9.
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
48:35
9'38"
+15:21
10.
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
49:56
9'54"
+16:42
11.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
52:04
10'19"
+18:50
--
Jan SLIVA
CZE
SUD O LUX
58:07
11'31"
+24:53
NCL
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
NCL
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
NCL
Mark STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
Top
H50
4900m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
31:57
6'31"
2.
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
34:02
6'56"
+2:05
3.
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
36:01
7'21"
+4:04
4.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
36:21
7'25"
+4:24
5.
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
41:52
8'32"
+9:55
6.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
44:49
9'08"
+12:52
7.
Joël DRYGALSKI
BEL
SUD O LUX
45:11
9'13"
+13:14
8.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
47:40
9'43"
+15:43
9.
Michel VAN LOON
BEL
TROL
50:45
10'21"
+18:48
10.
Pierre-Michel DURIEUX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:00:02
12'15"
+28:05
11.
Danny SWERTS
BEL
hamok
1:09:59
14'16"
+38:02
12.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:25:00
17'20"
+53:03
NCL
Marc ARNARDI
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
--
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H55
4900m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
31:50
6'29"
2.
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
34:02
6'56"
+2:12
3.
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
36:43
7'29"
+4:53
4.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
36:58
7'32"
+5:08
5.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
41:54
8'33"
+10:04
6.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
43:23
8'51"
+11:33
7.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
45:00
9'11"
+13:10
8.
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
49:21
10'04"
+17:31
9.
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
51:44
10'33"
+19:54
10.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
52:56
10'48"
+21:06
11.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
53:46
10'58"
+21:56
12.
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
56:20
11'29"
+24:30
13.
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB
59:50
12'12"
+28:00
14.
Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS
BEL
hamok
1:06:47
13'37"
+34:57
15.
Norbert DEMEYERE
BEL
K.O.L.
1:23:03
16'56"
+51:13
16.
Jan DE SOETE
BEL
TROL
1:25:13
17'23"
+53:23
--
Joël POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
38:39
7'53"
+6:49
NCL
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
--
Milan BELES
SVK
ASUB
Top
H60
4420m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
36:03
8'09"
2.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
36:35
8'16"
+0:32
3.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
36:48
8'19"
+0:45
4.
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
39:33
8'56"
+3:30
5.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:25
9'49"
+7:22
6.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
47:35
10'45"
+11:32
7.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
48:27
10'57"
+12:24
8.
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
51:03
11'32"
+15:00
9.
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
52:19
11'50"
+16:16
10.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
52:40
11'54"
+16:37
11.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
53:25
12'05"
+17:22
12.
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
57:42
13'03"
+21:39
13.
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
1:06:03
14'56"
+30:00
--
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
38:04
8'36"
+2:01
--
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
--
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
Top
H65
4310m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
43:56
10'11"
2.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
44:11
10'15"
+0:15
3.
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
44:54
10'25"
+0:58
4.
Leon CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
46:06
10'41"
+2:10
5.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
46:25
10'46"
+2:29
6.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
46:54
10'52"
+2:58
7.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
47:11
10'56"
+3:15
8.
Eric HULLY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
49:32
11'29"
+5:36
9.
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
50:24
11'41"
+6:28
10.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
51:07
11'51"
+7:11
11.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
1:04:15
14'54"
+20:19
12.
Georges DICKER
BEL
ASUB
1:07:52
15'44"
+23:56
NCL
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
NCL
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H70
3310m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
31:30
9'30"
2.
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
33:47
10'12"
+2:17
3.
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
38:48
11'43"
+7:18
4.
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
41:53
12'39"
+10:23
5.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
42:30
12'50"
+11:00
6.
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
48:08
14'32"
+16:38
7.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
50:14
15'10"
+18:44
8.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
52:17
15'47"
+20:47
9.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
55:01
16'37"
+23:31
10.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
55:28
16'45"
+23:58
--
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
48:20
14'36"
+16:50
NCL
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
NCL
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
Top
H75
3310m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:55
13'16"
2.
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
44:52
13'33"
+0:57
3.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
1:05:02
19'38"
+21:07
Top
H80
2990m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
32:24
10'50"
2.
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
43:16
14'28"
+10:52
3.
Freddy HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
46:57
15'42"
+14:33
4.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
51:13
17'07"
+18:49
5.
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
1:03:01
21'04"
+30:37
Top
H85
2990m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jozef DUCHESNE
BEL
hamok
53:03
17'44"
Top
SE
3390m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Klaus LIEVENS
BEL
TROL
40:36
11'58"
2.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
45:49
13'30"
+5:13
3.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
1:15:54
22'23"
+35:18
4.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:18:14
23'04"
+37:38
5.
Estelle FASTREZ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:24:32
24'56"
+43:56
Top
LE
5470m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flore WEYLER
BEL
TROL
1:02:51
11'29"
NCL
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
TROL
Top
SD
3870m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maren HERRGESELL
AUT
hamok
34:02
8'47"
2.
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
37:26
9'40"
+3:24
3.
An KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
41:46
10'47"
+7:44
4.
Lore VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
46:50
12'06"
+12:48
5.
Lia DE KERF
BEL
TROL
1:12:35
18'45"
+38:33
6.
Michel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:15:43
19'33"
+41:41
7.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:23:01
21'27"
+48:59
8.
Paul KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
1:25:28
22'05"
+51:26
Top
LD
7090m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Konstantin SMIRNOV
FRA
VALMO
59:23
8'22"
2.
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
1:09:25
9'47"
+10:02
3.
Mario ALVARES
POR
GD4C
1:12:41
10'15"
+13:18
4.
Frank LEMY
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:18:28
11'04"
+19:05
5.
Tom KREKELS
BEL
TROL
1:23:28
11'46"
+24:05
6.
Jan FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
1:23:30
11'46"
+24:07
7.
Paulo FERREIRA
POR
CP Armada
1:26:35
12'12"
+27:12
8.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:15
13'26"
+35:52
9.
Niels VANDENBROELE
BEL
TROL
1:44:11
14'41"
+44:48
NCL
Pascal LÉGÈRE
FRA
VALMO
NCL
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
NCL
Whoopy FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
Top
Total
TROL
53
Omega
49
ASUB
41
K.O.L.
40
hamok
39
Hainaut O.C.
29
C.O. Liège
12
C.O. Pégase
12
Altaïr C.O.
7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
7
Balise 10
6
Hermathenae
5
N.S.V. Amel
5
O.L.V. Eifel
4
Borasca
2
SUD O LUX
2
VALMO
2
CP Armada
1
GD4C
1
KOVZ
1
Total: 318