clublogo
index

Championnat Été Martelange
Martelange 11.3.2012
B.A.B.A.

Last updated: 12.03.2012 07:07:53HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-12 D-16 D-18 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-14 H-16 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-12   length 2800m  climb 95m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB38:5713'54"
--Judith LEYIMANGOYEB.A.B.A.1:08:4724'33"+29:50
Top

D-16   length 4300m  climb 210m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:08:2215'53"
2.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:12:0816'46"+3:46
Top

D-18   length 5800m  climb 215m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:01:0410'31"
2.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:26:5214'58"+25:48
Top

DE   length 9600m  climb 395m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:42:1510'39"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:43:5610'49"+1:41
3.Pauline VADURELFRATous Azimuts Douai1:49:0311'21"+6:48
Top

D21   length 6900m  climb 305m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:06:539'41"
2.Helene LUND-JOHANSENNORASUB1:12:4110'32"+5:48
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:13:1810'37"+6:25
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:13:4210'40"+6:49
5.Annick SAMYNBELC.O. Pégase1:15:3610'57"+8:43
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:34:2813'41"+27:35
Top

D35   length 5800m  climb 215m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimuth Fameck59:0110'10"
2.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:06:1811'25"+7:17
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca1:09:4912'02"+10:48
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:18:5013'35"+19:49
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:19:4413'44"+20:43
6.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUNBMG1:22:2314'12"+23:22
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:25:0414'39"+26:03
8.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:30:2115'34"+31:20
9.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:34:1416'14"+35:13
10.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:36:2916'38"+37:28
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:42:0117'35"+43:00
12.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:48:1618'40"+49:15
13.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 102:19:3124'03"+1:20:30
--Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB1:21:0313'58"+22:02
--Emmanuelle ROBERTZB.A.B.A.2:24:0324'50"+1:25:02
NCLMaria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
Top

D40   length 4300m  climb 210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB54:2012'38"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:02:5614'38"+8:36
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:04:0414'53"+9:44
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:11:1316'33"+16:53
Top

D45   length 4300m  climb 210m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaija KEKALAINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat49:3311'31"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:03:2614'45"+13:53
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:18:4418'18"+29:11
4.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:21:3718'58"+32:04
5.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:37:4122'43"+48:08
6.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:38:1422'50"+48:41
Top

D50   length 4300m  climb 180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistavat55:1412'50"
2.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:05:1215'09"+9:58
3.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:34:3421'59"+39:20
Top

D55   length 4300m  climb 180m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"59:5413'55"
2.Margaret ROACHGBRSouth London1:09:5816'16"+10:04
3.Eva PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:14:1617'16"+14:22
4.Veronique ROSINIFRAOSCM1:15:3617'34"+15:42
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:32:5321'36"+32:59
--Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:13:5917'12"+14:05
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELASUB
Top

D60   length 3800m  climb 120m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:0616'04"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:15:1019'46"+14:04
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:32:3124'20"+31:25
--Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB38:4810'12"-22:18
--Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel52:0513'42"-9:01
--Elke THEISSENBELN.S.V. Amel1:47:0428'10"+45:58
Top

D65   length 3800m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:24:0822'08"
2.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:15:4335'42"+51:35
Top

D75   length 3800m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:30:3523'50"
Top

H-14   length 4300m  climb 210m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:22:4819'15"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:31:5121'21"+9:03
3.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae2:12:1030'44"+49:22
Top

H-16   length 5800m  climb 215m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:16:1713'09"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:36:3316'38"+20:16
3.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:45:0918'07"+28:52
Top

H-20   length 7800m  climb 365m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB1:06:208'30"
Top

HE   length 12100m  climb 490m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:27:027'11"
2.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:29:087'21"+2:06
3.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:31:547'35"+4:52
4.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca1:44:578'40"+17:55
5.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:48:148'56"+21:12
6.Wiet LAENENBELTROL2:00:389'58"+33:36
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège2:03:4610'13"+36:44
8.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega2:29:5812'23"+1:02:56
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL2:30:4412'27"+1:03:42
NCLEric NEUTELEERSBELIndiv.
NCLOlivier PIERREBELB.A.B.A.
Top

H21   length 9600m  climb 395m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel GUSBINBELB.A.B.A.2:05:1313'02"
2.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:14:0213'57"+8:49
NCLChristopher SCHMITBELIndiv.
Top

H35   length 9600m  climb 395m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:21:428'30"
2.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRAScapa Nancy1:22:518'37"+1:09
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:29:249'18"+7:42
4.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:37:4010'10"+15:58
5.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimuth Fameck1:45:2910'59"+23:47
6.Judicael CHAMPIONOSCM1:47:0811'09"+25:26
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:53:2011'48"+31:38
8.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège2:03:2712'51"+41:45
9.Daniel MASYBELB.A.B.A.2:37:0416'21"+1:15:22
10.Benoît POSTBELB.A.B.A.2:56:5818'26"+1:35:16
NCLChristian GILLETBELASUB
NCLSerge BAERTBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 7800m  climb 365m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:06:178'29"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:06:468'33"+0:29
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:09:418'56"+3:24
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:20:1510'17"+13:58
5.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:30:1611'34"+23:59
6.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:41:1112'58"+34:54
7.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:47:2213'45"+41:05
Top

H45   length 7800m  climb 365m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:168'06"
2.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:368'24"+2:20
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:13:029'21"+9:46
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:13:589'28"+10:42
5.Luc MELISBELhamok1:26:3011'05"+23:14
6.Thierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM1:35:2012'13"+32:04
7.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:52:1914'23"+49:03
8.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:59:2915'19"+56:13
9.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège2:01:3815'35"+58:22
Top

H50   length 6900m  climb 305m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"53:517'48"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:00:518'49"+7:00
3.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:08:219'54"+14:30
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:11:4010'23"+17:49
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:13:1910'37"+19:28
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:13:4410'41"+19:53
7.Albert SEGUINOTOSCM1:19:2211'30"+25:31
8.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:28:3912'50"+34:48
9.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:35:1313'47"+41:22
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:42:4414'53"+48:53
11.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.1:48:1415'41"+54:23
--Raimonds BRICISLATIndiv.1:25:0312'19"+31:12
NCLDenis HENNINBELC.O. Liège
Top

H55   length 5800m  climb 215m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:00:2510'25"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:07:5711'42"+7:32
3.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:10:3712'10"+10:12
4.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:11:3712'20"+11:12
5.David ROACHGBRSouth London1:16:4913'14"+16:24
6.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB2:13:0922'57"+1:12:44
7.Josy GLATIGNYBELBalise 102:19:4424'05"+1:19:19
--Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:29:4015'27"+29:15
--Vincent MASSAUXBELC.O. Pégase1:31:5915'51"+31:34
NCLBernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H60   length 4300m  climb 210m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"43:4610'10"
2.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.51:3511'59"+7:49
3.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1051:5112'03"+8:05
4.Frans WENSBELTROL52:5712'18"+9:11
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel56:4013'10"+12:54
6.Dany ROSINIFRAOSCM1:00:0113'57"+16:15
7.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:06:4115'30"+22:55
--Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:23:5019'29"+40:04
--Samuel SAINT MARDFRAIndiv.1:30:0420'56"+46:18
Top

H65   length 4300m  climb 180m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"51:2111'56"
2.Serge DERYBELBalise 1054:4712'44"+3:26
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:02:2014'29"+10:59
4.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:29:1420'45"+37:53
--Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H70   length 3800m  climb 120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"58:5115'29"
2.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:4017'32"+7:49
3.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:0117'53"+9:10
--Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:33:3924'38"+34:48
--Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae2:03:3332'30"+1:04:42
--Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae2:03:3532'31"+1:04:44
--Luck CRAVILLONBELHermathenae2:04:5732'52"+1:06:06
--Simone DRAIMEIndiv.2:42:1242'41"+1:43:21
Top

H75   length 3800m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy50:4213'20"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 1058:0915'18"+7:27
3.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:2718'00"+17:45
Top

H80   length 3800m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:26:2422'44"
2.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"2:02:2432'12"+36:00
Top

Total

ASUB31
C.O. Liège18
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"14
Hermathenae11
B.A.B.A.10
Balise 109
C.O. Pégase9
hamok7
N.S.V. Amel6
TROL6
Indiv.5
OSCM5
Hainaut O.C.4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Altaïr C.O.3
Borasca3
K.O.L.2
Omega2
Scapa Nancy2
South London2
Tout Azimuth Fameck2
BMG1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
Riihimaen Suunnistavat1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 159