Championnat Été Martelange | ||
Last updated: 12.03.2012 07:07:53 | Contact/Remarks: inscriptions@baba-orientation.be |
D-12 2800m 95m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 38:57 | 13'54" | |||
-- | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | B.A.B.A. | 1:08:47 | 24'33" | +29:50 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4300m 210m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:22 | 15'53" | |||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:08 | 16'46" | +3:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5800m 215m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | SVK | ASUB | 1:01:04 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:26:52 | 14'58" | +25:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9600m 395m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:15 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:43:56 | 10'49" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Pauline VADUREL | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:49:03 | 11'21" | +6:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6900m 305m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 1:06:53 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Helene LUND-JOHANSEN | NOR | ASUB | 1:12:41 | 10'32" | +5:48 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:13:18 | 10'37" | +6:25 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:13:42 | 10'40" | +6:49 | ||
5. | Annick SAMYN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:36 | 10'57" | +8:43 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:34:28 | 13'41" | +27:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5800m 215m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimuth Fameck | 59:01 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:18 | 11'25" | +7:17 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:09:49 | 12'02" | +10:48 | ||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:50 | 13'35" | +19:49 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:44 | 13'44" | +20:43 | ||
6. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | BMG | 1:22:23 | 14'12" | +23:22 | ||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:04 | 14'39" | +26:03 | ||
8. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:21 | 15'34" | +31:20 | ||
9. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:34:14 | 16'14" | +35:13 | ||
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:29 | 16'38" | +37:28 | ||
11. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:42:01 | 17'35" | +43:00 | ||
12. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:16 | 18'40" | +49:15 | ||
13. | Frédérique DELHASSE | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:19:31 | 24'03" | +1:20:30 | ||
-- | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:03 | 13'58" | +22:02 | ||
-- | Emmanuelle ROBERTZ | B.A.B.A. | 2:24:03 | 24'50" | +1:25:02 | |||
NCL | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4300m 210m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 54:20 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:02:56 | 14'38" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:04 | 14'53" | +9:44 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:13 | 16'33" | +16:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4300m 210m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kaija KEKALAINEN | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:33 | 11'31" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:26 | 14'45" | +13:53 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:44 | 18'18" | +29:11 | ||
4. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:37 | 18'58" | +32:04 | ||
5. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:41 | 22'43" | +48:08 | ||
6. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:14 | 22'50" | +48:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4300m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistavat | 55:14 | 12'50" | |||
2. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:12 | 15'09" | +9:58 | ||
3. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:34:34 | 21'59" | +39:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4300m 180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 59:54 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | South London | 1:09:58 | 16'16" | +10:04 | ||
3. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | ASUB | 1:14:16 | 17'16" | +14:22 | ||
4. | Veronique ROSINI | FRA | OSCM | 1:15:36 | 17'34" | +15:42 | ||
5. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:32:53 | 21'36" | +32:59 | ||
-- | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 1:13:59 | 17'12" | +14:05 | ||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3800m 120m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:06 | 16'04" | |||
2. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:10 | 19'46" | +14:04 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:31 | 24'20" | +31:25 | ||
-- | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 38:48 | 10'12" | -22:18 | ||
-- | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 52:05 | 13'42" | -9:01 | ||
-- | Elke THEISSEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:47:04 | 28'10" | +45:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3800m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:08 | 22'08" | |||
2. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:15:43 | 35'42" | +51:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3800m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:35 | 23'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4300m 210m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:48 | 19'15" | |||
2. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:51 | 21'21" | +9:03 | ||
3. | Justin COURTOY | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:12:10 | 30'44" | +49:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5800m 215m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:17 | 13'09" | |||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:33 | 16'38" | +20:16 | ||
3. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:45:09 | 18'07" | +28:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7800m 365m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HEIKKINEN | FIN | ASUB | 1:06:20 | 8'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12100m 490m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:27:02 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:29:08 | 7'21" | +2:06 | ||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:54 | 7'35" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:44:57 | 8'40" | +17:55 | ||
5. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:48:14 | 8'56" | +21:12 | ||
6. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 2:00:38 | 9'58" | +33:36 | ||
7. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:03:46 | 10'13" | +36:44 | ||
8. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 2:29:58 | 12'23" | +1:02:56 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 2:30:44 | 12'27" | +1:03:42 | ||
NCL | Eric NEUTELEERS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Olivier PIERRE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9600m 395m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel GUSBIN | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:05:13 | 13'02" | |||
2. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:14:02 | 13'57" | +8:49 | ||
NCL | Christopher SCHMIT | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9600m 395m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:42 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Christophe GOUTAUDIER | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 1:22:51 | 8'37" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:24 | 9'18" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:37:40 | 10'10" | +15:58 | ||
5. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimuth Fameck | 1:45:29 | 10'59" | +23:47 | ||
6. | Judicael CHAMPION | OSCM | 1:47:08 | 11'09" | +25:26 | |||
7. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:53:20 | 11'48" | +31:38 | ||
8. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:03:27 | 12'51" | +41:45 | ||
9. | Daniel MASY | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:37:04 | 16'21" | +1:15:22 | ||
10. | Benoît POST | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:56:58 | 18'26" | +1:35:16 | ||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7800m 365m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:06:17 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:46 | 8'33" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:09:41 | 8'56" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:20:15 | 10'17" | +13:58 | ||
5. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:30:16 | 11'34" | +23:59 | ||
6. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:41:11 | 12'58" | +34:54 | ||
7. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:22 | 13'45" | +41:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7800m 365m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:16 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:36 | 8'24" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 9'21" | +9:46 | ||
4. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:58 | 9'28" | +10:42 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:30 | 11'05" | +23:14 | ||
6. | Thierry JAUVAIN | FRA | OSCM | 1:35:20 | 12'13" | +32:04 | ||
7. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:19 | 14'23" | +49:03 | ||
8. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:59:29 | 15'19" | +56:13 | ||
9. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:01:38 | 15'35" | +58:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m 305m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 53:51 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:51 | 8'49" | +7:00 | ||
3. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:08:21 | 9'54" | +14:30 | ||
4. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:11:40 | 10'23" | +17:49 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:19 | 10'37" | +19:28 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:44 | 10'41" | +19:53 | ||
7. | Albert SEGUINOT | OSCM | 1:19:22 | 11'30" | +25:31 | |||
8. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:28:39 | 12'50" | +34:48 | ||
9. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:35:13 | 13'47" | +41:22 | ||
10. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:44 | 14'53" | +48:53 | ||
11. | André PIERLOT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:48:14 | 15'41" | +54:23 | ||
-- | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | Indiv. | 1:25:03 | 12'19" | +31:12 | ||
NCL | Denis HENNIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5800m 215m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:25 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:57 | 11'42" | +7:32 | ||
3. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:37 | 12'10" | +10:12 | ||
4. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:37 | 12'20" | +11:12 | ||
5. | David ROACH | GBR | South London | 1:16:49 | 13'14" | +16:24 | ||
6. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:13:09 | 22'57" | +1:12:44 | ||
7. | Josy GLATIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:19:44 | 24'05" | +1:19:19 | ||
-- | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:40 | 15'27" | +29:15 | ||
-- | Vincent MASSAUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:59 | 15'51" | +31:34 | ||
NCL | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4300m 210m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 43:46 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:35 | 11'59" | +7:49 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:51 | 12'03" | +8:05 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 52:57 | 12'18" | +9:11 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:40 | 13'10" | +12:54 | ||
6. | Dany ROSINI | FRA | OSCM | 1:00:01 | 13'57" | +16:15 | ||
7. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 1:06:41 | 15'30" | +22:55 | ||
-- | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:50 | 19'29" | +40:04 | ||
-- | Samuel SAINT MARD | FRA | Indiv. | 1:30:04 | 20'56" | +46:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4300m 180m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 51:21 | 11'56" | |||
2. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 54:47 | 12'44" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:20 | 14'29" | +10:59 | ||
4. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:29:14 | 20'45" | +37:53 | ||
-- | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3800m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 58:51 | 15'29" | |||
2. | Albin GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:40 | 17'32" | +7:49 | ||
3. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:01 | 17'53" | +9:10 | ||
-- | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:39 | 24'38" | +34:48 | ||
-- | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:03:33 | 32'30" | +1:04:42 | ||
-- | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:03:35 | 32'31" | +1:04:44 | ||
-- | Luck CRAVILLON | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:04:57 | 32'52" | +1:06:06 | ||
-- | Simone DRAIME | Indiv. | 2:42:12 | 42'41" | +1:43:21 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3800m 120m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael HODSON | GBR | Scapa Nancy | 50:42 | 13'20" | |||
2. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:09 | 15'18" | +7:27 | ||
3. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:27 | 18'00" | +17:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3800m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:24 | 22'44" | |||
2. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 2:02:24 | 32'12" | +36:00 | ||
Top |