Championnat Été Martelange | ||
Last updated: 12.03.2012 07:07:53 | Contact/Remarks: inscriptions@baba-orientation.be |
D-12 2800m 95m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 38:57 | 13'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4300m 210m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:22 | 15'53" | |||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:08 | 16'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5800m 215m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | SVK | ASUB | 1:01:04 | 10'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9600m 395m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:15 | 10'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6900m 305m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 1:06:53 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Helene LUND-JOHANSEN | NOR | ASUB | 1:12:41 | 10'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5800m 215m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:18 | 11'25" | |||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:50 | 13'35" | |||
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:29 | 16'38" | |||
12. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:16 | 18'40" | |||
-- | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:03 | 13'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4300m 210m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 54:20 | 12'38" | |||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:04 | 14'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4300m 210m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:14 | 22'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4300m 180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | ASUB | 1:14:16 | 17'16" | |||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3800m 120m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 38:48 | 10'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7800m 365m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HEIKKINEN | FIN | ASUB | 1:06:20 | 8'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12100m 490m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:54 | 7'35" | |||
5. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:48:14 | 8'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9600m 395m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:42 | 8'30" | |||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7800m 365m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:46 | 8'33" | |||
7. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:22 | 13'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7800m 365m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 9'21" | |||
7. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:19 | 14'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m 305m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:19 | 10'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5800m 215m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:37 | 12'20" | |||
6. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:13:09 | 22'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4300m 210m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 1:06:41 | 15'30" | |||
Top |