Régionale Chevetogne | ||
Last updated: 05.02.2018 21:00:08 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir très long 8200m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:04 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:59:31 | 14'34" | +42:27 | ||
3. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:22 | 14'40" | +43:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 6700m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | KOVZ | 55:40 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 56:29 | 8'25" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:31 | 8'35" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:20 | 8'51" | +3:40 | ||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:00:54 | 9'05" | +5:14 | ||
6. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:03:32 | 9'28" | +7:52 | ||
7. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:04:07 | 9'34" | +8:27 | ||
8. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:47 | 10'24" | +14:07 | ||
9. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:15:08 | 11'12" | +19:28 | ||
10. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:19:29 | 11'51" | +23:49 | ||
11. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:20:45 | 12'03" | +25:05 | ||
12. | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:16 | 12'52" | +30:36 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:39:00 | 14'46" | +43:20 | ||
14. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:39:32 | 14'51" | +43:52 | ||
15. | Marianne CAUDERLIER | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:43:50 | 24'27" | +1:48:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5500m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 56:21 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:02:49 | 11'25" | +6:28 | ||
3. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:05:24 | 11'53" | +9:03 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:05:57 | 11'59" | +9:36 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:07:39 | 12'18" | +11:18 | ||
6. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:51 | 12'31" | +12:30 | ||
7. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:58 | 12'43" | +13:37 | ||
8. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:33 | 13'11" | +16:12 | ||
9. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:24 | 13'20" | +17:03 | ||
10. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:49 | 13'25" | +17:28 | ||
11. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:14:06 | 13'28" | +17:45 | ||
12. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:14:24 | 13'31" | +18:03 | ||
13. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:17:09 | 14'01" | +20:48 | ||
14. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:43 | 14'07" | +21:22 | ||
15. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:42 | 14'51" | +25:21 | ||
16. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:25:15 | 15'30" | +28:54 | ||
17. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:37:49 | 17'47" | +41:28 | ||
18. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:38:03 | 17'49" | +41:42 | ||
19. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:27 | 18'26" | +45:06 | ||
20. | Silke EGGERS | GER | D55 | ASUB | 1:43:55 | 18'53" | +47:34 | ||
21. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:09:40 | 23'34" | +1:13:19 | ||
NCL | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3900m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:29 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:39 | 11'57" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 46:47 | 11'59" | +3:18 | ||
4. | Lea INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:43 | 13'00" | +7:14 | ||
5. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:51 | 13'33" | +9:22 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 53:01 | 13'35" | +9:32 | ||
7. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 55:57 | 14'20" | +12:28 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 57:22 | 14'42" | +13:53 | ||
9. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:34 | 14'45" | +14:05 | ||
10. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:25 | 16'31" | +20:56 | ||
11. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:07:39 | 17'20" | +24:10 | ||
12. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:03 | 18'13" | +27:34 | ||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:26 | 19'05" | +30:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5900m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charline SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:33 | 16'21" | |||
NCL | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3300m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 50:41 | 15'21" | |||
2. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 52:21 | 15'51" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:02:09 | 18'50" | +11:28 | ||
4. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:17 | 19'28" | +13:36 | ||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:42 | 21'25" | +20:01 | ||
6. | Clara LIPPOLIS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:55 | 22'05" | +22:14 | ||
7. | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:55 | 23'54" | +28:14 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:25:54 | 26'01" | +35:13 | ||
NCL | Amandine LEDUC | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Linh GIACCHETTA | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5500m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Zoe CORBIAU | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2900m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Margot VIS | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 40:58 | 14'07" | |||
2. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 49:11 | 16'57" | +8:13 | ||
3. | Elise LIPPOLIS | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:10 | 18'40" | +13:12 | ||
4. | Esther GRANDVILLE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 56:47 | 19'34" | +15:49 | ||
5. | Celia WILLEM | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:12 | 20'45" | +19:14 | ||
NCL | Emilie STREBEL | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1600m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 38:33 | 24'05" | |||
NCL | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rando Long 6000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma KRUG | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:08 | 17'11" | |||
NCL | Josiane NIFLENS | BEL | D60 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8200m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | KOVZ | 55:47 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 58:19 | 7'06" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:02:02 | 7'33" | +6:15 | ||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:53 | 7'40" | +7:06 | ||
5. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:24 | 7'43" | +7:37 | ||
6. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:02 | 7'48" | +8:15 | ||
7. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:04:33 | 7'52" | +8:46 | ||
8. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:37 | 7'52" | +8:50 | ||
9. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:22 | 7'58" | +9:35 | ||
10. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:42 | 8'22" | +12:55 | ||
11. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | H-20 | KOVZ | 1:09:48 | 8'30" | +14:01 | ||
12. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:09 | 8'40" | +15:22 | ||
13. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:11:16 | 8'41" | +15:29 | ||
14. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:19 | 8'41" | +15:32 | ||
15. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:22 | 8'49" | +16:35 | ||
16. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:35 | 8'58" | +17:48 | ||
17. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:18 | 9'03" | +18:31 | ||
18. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:15:56 | 9'15" | +20:09 | ||
19. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:37 | 9'42" | +23:50 | ||
20. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:04 | 9'53" | +25:17 | ||
21. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:22:15 | 10'01" | +26:28 | ||
22. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:46 | 10'42" | +31:59 | ||
23. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:33:35 | 11'24" | +37:48 | ||
24. | Raimonds BRICIS | H40 | Indiv. | 1:33:39 | 11'25" | +37:52 | |||
25. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:34:29 | 11'31" | +38:42 | ||
26. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:37:18 | 11'51" | +41:31 | ||
27. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:19 | 12'06" | +43:32 | ||
28. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:47 | 12'39" | +48:00 | ||
29. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:04:29 | 15'10" | +1:08:42 | ||
NCL | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Michele CARAGLIO | ITA | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6700m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 58:00 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:21 | 8'51" | +1:21 | ||
3. | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BAR | H45 | Indiv. | 59:43 | 8'54" | +1:43 | ||
4. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:02:31 | 9'19" | +4:31 | ||
5. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:27 | 9'28" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:27 | 9'55" | +8:27 | ||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:17 | 10'02" | +9:17 | ||
8. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:31 | 10'04" | +9:31 | ||
9. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:08:20 | 10'11" | +10:20 | ||
10. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:38 | 10'50" | +14:38 | ||
11. | David LIPPOLIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:10 | 10'55" | +15:10 | ||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:03 | 11'12" | +17:03 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:19:47 | 11'54" | +21:47 | ||
14. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:22:40 | 12'20" | +24:40 | ||
15. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:25:02 | 12'41" | +27:02 | ||
16. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:01 | 12'50" | +28:01 | ||
17. | Didier GOETGHEBUER | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:31:08 | 13'36" | +33:08 | ||
18. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:31:51 | 13'42" | +33:51 | ||
19. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:18 | 14'22" | +38:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5500m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 39:01 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 45:09 | 8'12" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 50:42 | 9'13" | +11:41 | ||
4. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:08 | 10'01" | +16:07 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 55:55 | 10'10" | +16:54 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:36 | 10'17" | +17:35 | ||
7. | Jerome PAQUET | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 56:55 | 10'20" | +17:54 | ||
8. | Jeremy MARESCAUX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 56:56 | 10'21" | +17:55 | ||
9. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 57:15 | 10'24" | +18:14 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 58:13 | 10'35" | +19:12 | ||
11. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:52 | 10'53" | +20:51 | ||
12. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:01:19 | 11'08" | +22:18 | ||
13. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:02 | 11'38" | +25:01 | ||
14. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:05:07 | 11'50" | +26:06 | ||
15. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:26 | 11'53" | +26:25 | ||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:36 | 12'50" | +31:35 | ||
17. | Quentin MAILLEUSE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:12:57 | 13'15" | +33:56 | ||
18. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:44 | 13'24" | +34:43 | ||
19. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:27 | 13'43" | +36:26 | ||
20. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:15:36 | 13'44" | +36:35 | ||
21. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:18:46 | 14'19" | +39:45 | ||
22. | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:19:10 | 14'23" | +40:09 | ||
23. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:06 | 14'33" | +41:05 | ||
24. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:28:48 | 16'08" | +49:47 | ||
25. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:30 | 17'43" | +58:29 | ||
NCL | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3900m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:45 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Alexis KHEDIR | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 50:35 | 12'58" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:13 | 13'07" | +6:28 | ||
4. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:08 | 15'09" | +14:23 | ||
5. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:38 | 16'03" | +17:53 | ||
6. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 1:08:03 | 17'26" | +23:18 | ||
7. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:21 | 19'34" | +31:36 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:16:38 | 19'38" | +31:53 | ||
9. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:23:56 | 21'31" | +39:11 | ||
10. | Dominique LIPPOLIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:55:00 | 29'29" | +1:10:15 | ||
NCL | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5900m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Remi DICKES | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:07:33 | 11'26" | |||
2. | Valery HOST | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:17:28 | 13'07" | +9:55 | ||
3. | François LABORNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:20:11 | 13'35" | +12:38 | ||
4. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:01 | 14'04" | +15:28 | ||
5. | Sebastien HALLEUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:35:16 | 16'08" | +27:43 | ||
6. | Boris COBUT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:55:26 | 19'33" | +47:53 | ||
7. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:13:01 | 22'32" | +1:05:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3300m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 35:46 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Augustin CHANTEEUX | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 52:57 | 16'02" | +17:11 | ||
3. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:45 | 16'53" | +19:59 | ||
4. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:19 | 19'11" | +27:33 | ||
5. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:02 | 21'13" | +34:16 | ||
6. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:15 | 22'48" | +39:29 | ||
7. | Thimothée LAMBERT | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:25:30 | 25'54" | +49:44 | |||
8. | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:30:46 | 27'30" | +55:00 | ||
NCL | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5500m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaspard VIS | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:51 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:30:52 | 16'31" | +22:01 | ||
3. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:37:28 | 17'43" | +28:37 | ||
4. | Corinne PEETERS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:38:40 | 17'56" | +29:49 | ||
5. | Meral KORKMAZ | H40 | ASUB | 1:59:46 | 21'46" | +50:55 | |||
NCL | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2900m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:22 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 34:48 | 12'00" | +0:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rando Court 3900m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Felicien CHARDOMME | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:27:16 | 22'22" | |||
2. | Elie CORBIAU | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:54:29 | 29'21" | +27:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rando Long 6000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurent DEHOSAY | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:11:09 | 21'51" | |||
2. | Christian FRANSSEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:11:20 | 21'53" | +0:11 | ||
NCL | Benoit CULOT | H55 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Edouardo MARTINEZ | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |