clublogo
index

Championnat Frso de Sprint
Chevetogne 3.2.2018
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 03.02.2018 17:33:36Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 3400m  climb 95m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège38:5311'26"
2.Runa ULSOEDEND50ASUB44:1313'00"+5:20
3.Véronique HOCHETFRAD35C.O. Liège44:2213'02"+5:29
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1045:5713'30"+7:04
5.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase53:1215'38"+14:19
6.Pascaline PARISOTFRAD35ASUB54:0515'54"+15:12
7.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD35C.O. Liège1:17:4522'52"+38:52
NCLAgnes HERMESZHUND35Altaïr C.O.
Top

D:03   length 3100m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:569'58"
2.Gaëlle WASTIAUXBELD35Altaïr C.O.39:4712'49"+8:51
3.Valérie VAN DORPEBELD45ASUB41:3913'26"+10:43
4.Isabelle FREREBELD40C.O. Liège43:1713'57"+12:21
5.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB43:3214'02"+12:36
6.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège46:2114'57"+15:25
7.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB46:2214'57"+15:26
8.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB50:1816'13"+19:22
Top

D:04   length 2700m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.29:3210'56"
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB32:2612'00"+2:54
3.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB37:0213'42"+7:30
4.Kathia BRAVINITAD50ASUB45:1916'47"+15:47
5.Myriam HENAULTBELD55ASUB49:2118'16"+19:49
6.Chantal DAVIDBELD50Balise 1055:0120'22"+25:29
7.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELD40TROL1:00:0922'16"+30:37
8.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:01:1122'39"+31:39
Top

D:05   length 2100m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLCaty COLSONBELD60ASUB
Top

D:06   length 1400m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-12C.O. Liège15:3411'07"
2.Florine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:0911'32"+0:35
3.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10ASUB20:2114'32"+4:47
4.Lilou VERMAUTBELD-12ASUB26:0518'37"+10:31
Top

H:01   length 3700m  climb 110m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caraglio MICHELEITAH35Agor26:187'06"
2.Martijn HUSBELH21K.O.L.29:337'59"+3:15
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok31:568'37"+5:38
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase33:229'01"+7:04
5.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège33:479'07"+7:29
6.François LETAWEBELH21C.O. Liège34:159'15"+7:57
7.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège37:4310'11"+11:25
8.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel42:5211'35"+16:34
9.Rudy HUSBELH55K.O.L.44:5812'09"+18:40
10.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL55:4015'02"+29:22
NCLJérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège
Top

H:02   length 3400m  climb 95m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae27:298'04"
2.Frédéric DHONDTBELH45C.O. Liège28:338'23"+1:04
3.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:368'24"+1:07
4.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège29:008'31"+1:31
5.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae34:5810'17"+7:29
6.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae37:1110'56"+9:42
7.Hugues LUYCKFASSEELBELH35Altaïr C.O.43:3012'47"+16:01
8.Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr C.O.44:1413'00"+16:45
9.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB50:0714'44"+22:38
10.Jesper Christen FONAGERDENH55ASUB53:1115'38"+25:42
11.Patrick MARGREVEH55Agor1:30:4326'40"+1:03:14
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:03   length 3100m  climb 80m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55Hermathenae24:117'48"
2.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel25:278'12"+1:16
3.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1033:2510'46"+9:14
4.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH50Altaïr C.O.35:1011'20"+10:59
5.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège37:0211'56"+12:51
6.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 1038:3312'26"+14:22
7.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 1039:4512'49"+15:34
8.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH50Hainaut O.C.41:2713'22"+17:16
9.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.42:0713'35"+17:56
10.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.43:2313'59"+19:12
11.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPH55ASUB52:4317'00"+28:32
12.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège53:1217'09"+29:01
Top

H:04   length 2700m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel26:519'56"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH70ASUB26:549'57"+0:03
3.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase28:0510'24"+1:14
4.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.31:5011'47"+4:59
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB32:4612'08"+5:55
6.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB32:5012'09"+5:59
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège34:0512'37"+7:14
8.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH65C.O. Pégase37:4413'58"+10:53
9.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB38:1914'11"+11:28
Top

H:05   length 2100m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB38:5118'30"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB41:1219'37"+2:21
Top

H:06   length 1400m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae10:207'22"
2.Antoine VOSBELH-12C.O. Liège14:3010'21"+4:10
Top

Total

ASUB22
C.O. Liège16
Altaïr C.O.6
Balise 106
Hainaut O.C.5
Hermathenae5
C.O. Pégase4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Agor2
K.O.L.2
O.L.V. Eifel2
TROL2
N.S.V. Amel1
hamok1
Total: 77