Challenge COORE
Narbonne La nautique 25.2.2012
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
Last updated: 27.02.2012 11:35:43
Contact/Remarks:
jerome.cavarroc@laposte.net
Contact/Remarks:
jerome.cavarroc@laposte.net
Cumul des 3 jours
1
2
3
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
1
5430m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier PERTL
FRA
H21
Indiv.
35:54
6'36"
2.
Leo FALCONE
FRA
H21
1103LR RDPA
37:31
6'54"
+1:37
3.
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
H40
4709AQ PSNO
37:43
6'56"
+1:49
4.
Pierre SCHWARTZ
FRA
H55
3005LR G.O.
39:39
7'18"
+3:45
5.
Jean-Paul FERRIER-LAFARGE
H21
Indiv.
40:27
7'26"
+4:33
6.
Fabien TOURNEUR
FRA
H35
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
41:02
7'33"
+5:08
7.
Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPP
FRA
D45
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
44:19
8'09"
+8:25
8.
Hugo CAVARROC
FRA
H14
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
45:26
8'22"
+9:32
9.
Esteban BOPP
FRA
H20
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
45:30
8'22"
+9:36
10.
Christian BISSIERES
FRA
H45
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
48:05
8'51"
+12:11
11.
Arnaud BELTRAN
FRA
H21
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
48:51
8'59"
+12:57
12.
Vincent BISSIERES
FRA
H16
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
52:07
9'35"
+16:13
13.
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
D35
4709AQ PSNO
54:52
10'06"
+18:58
14.
Yannick SANS-SALVAT
FRA
H35
Indiv.
1:01:00
11'14"
+25:06
15.
Nicolas DEMOULIN
FRA
H35
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
1:02:34
11'31"
+26:40
16.
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
H65
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
1:02:56
11'35"
+27:02
17.
Melanie RIFFAUD
FRA
D35
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
1:06:45
12'17"
+30:51
18.
Nathalie GACHE
FRA
H40
Indiv.
1:40:58
18'35"
+1:05:04
NCL
Fanny COULON
FRA
D21
3410LR MUC Orientation
NCL
Jerome BOUBE
FRA
H35
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
NCL
Romain DELPECH
FRA
H18
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
Top
2
3820m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patrick PIN
FRA
H65
3408LR AMSO34
48:26
12'40"
2.
Caroline ASSEMAT
FRA
D21
Indiv.
57:39
15'05"
+9:13
3.
John PEARSON
GBR
H70
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
1:01:41
16'08"
+13:15
4.
Hil STUTTARD-PEARSON
FRA
D70
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
1:13:18
19'11"
+24:52
5.
Roland BOCHET
FRA
H75
3408LR AMSO34
1:19:57
20'55"
+31:31
6.
Michel ROUSSEL
FRA
H75
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
1:21:09
21'14"
+32:43
7.
Andre FRAISSE
FRA
H55
Indiv.
1:41:04
26'27"
+52:38
8.
Laurie CHANDEYSSON
FRA
D18
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
4:14:05
66'30"
+3:25:39
NCL
Karine JULES
H40
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
NCL
Vincent MORESMAU
FRA
H60
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
Top
3
1510m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Octave BOPP
FRA
H12
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
19:39
13'00"
2.
Prune LABENE
FRA
H12
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
20:45
13'44"
+1:06
3.
Vincent JULES
FRA
H10
6911RA CSMR
34:23
22'46"
+14:44
4.
Dominique CAVARROC
FRA
D40
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
35:29
23'29"
+15:50
Lisa CAVARROC
FRA
D10
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
35:29
23'29"
+15:50
6.
Alice PERTL
FRA
D10
9202IF Garde Rép.
47:18
31'19"
+27:39
7.
Pierre PERTL
FRA
H10
Indiv.
47:31
31'28"
+27:52
Top
Total
6604LR C.O.T.E. 66
13
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
9
Indiv.
7
3408LR AMSO34
2
4709AQ PSNO
2
1103LR RDPA
1
3005LR G.O.
1
3410LR MUC Orientation
1
6911RA CSMR
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
Total: 38