Percurso SEF
Estação Sensora 24.11.2017
Indiv.
Last updated: 24.11.2017 10:35:49
Contact/Remarks:
nathann252@gmail.com
Feminino
Iniciante
Avançado
Total
NCL
não classificado
Feminino
2400m
40m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
1º Tem Tatiana Shirlei
179
BRA
DSM
25:38
10'40"
2.
3° Sgt Stt Contverônica Soares Marinho Arrais
192
BRA
DGE
27:37
11'30"
+1:59
3.
Asp Ott Econtatiane Feitosa Dos Santos
197
BRA
DCont
28:19
11'47"
+2:41
4.
3° Sgt Stt Contsandra Bezerra Dos Santos Agra
191
BRA
DCont
28:23
11'49"
+2:45
5.
3° Sgt Stt Admelaine De Moraes Gama
190
BRA
DGE
28:36
11'55"
+2:58
6.
2° Ten Ott Econsimone Jordânia Souza De Oliveira Cerqueira
187
BRA
DCont
30:03
12'31"
+4:25
7.
1º Ten Ott Contfrancisca Eliana Rodrigues Viana
180
BRA
DCont
32:48
13'39"
+7:10
8.
1° Ten Ott Contgicele De Souza Vieira
178
BRA
DGO
34:48
14'30"
+9:10
9.
1° Ten Ott Contcíntia Silva Honorato
177
BRA
DGO
35:32
14'48"
+9:54
10.
1° Ten Ott Admpatrícia Gonçalves Freitas Furlanetto
176
BRA
DGO
36:16
15'06"
+10:38
11.
1º Ten Ott Inforangélica Alves Da Silva Costa
181
BRA
CPEx
38:24
16'00"
+12:46
12.
1º Ten Ott Inforjaqueline Nunes Martins
182
BRA
CPEx
39:09
16'18"
+13:31
13.
Cap Qco Econisabel Cristina Silva Girão
198
BRA
DGE
41:02
17'05"
+15:24
14.
2° Ten Ott Admviviane Guimarães Viana De Abreu
186
BRA
DGO
41:03
17'06"
+15:25
15.
1º Ten Ott Inforvanessa Araujo Da Silva
183
BRA
11 ICFEX
1:22:21
34'18"
+56:43
NCL
3º Sgt Sttana Paula Pereira Da Silva
193
BRA
11 ICFEX
Top
Iniciante
2500m
45m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
1° Ten Qco Cont Varejão E Sgt Cordeiro
106
BRA
SEF
18:10
7'15"
2.
S Ten Engvelci Paulo Zaias
168
BRA
SEF
19:10
7'39"
+1:00
3.
Maj Artwagner Pyerre Esteves De Lima
161
BRA
SEF
19:29
7'47"
+1:19
4.
2º Sgt Arruda E 3º Sgt Cecília
122
BRA
DCont
20:22
8'08"
+2:12
5.
1º Ten Lopes E 3º Sgtlairson
112
BRA
CPEx
20:59
8'23"
+2:49
6.
2º Sgt Intfábio Fortes De Oliveira
124
BRA
11 ICFEX
21:05
8'26"
+2:55
7.
1° Ten Qao Adm Gluiz Humberto Dornelles Lopes
103
BRA
CCIEx
21:18
8'31"
+3:08
8.
2º Ten Flavio
228
BRA
CONV
22:00
8'48"
+3:50
9.
1º Sgt Artfernando Mariano Da Silva
109
BRA
CPEx
22:57
9'10"
+4:47
10.
Cel Int Henrique E Ten Cel Luchi
148
BRA
SEF
23:58
9'35"
+5:48
11.
Maj Intedson Murilo Mendes De Almeida
164
BRA
DCont
24:14
9'41"
+6:04
12.
Ten Cel Artluiz Morôni Coelho Silva
171
BRA
DGE
24:32
9'48"
+6:22
13.
2º Sgt Santos E 3º Sgt Vieira
121
BRA
DCont
24:47
9'54"
+6:37
14.
Cap Viana
129
BRA
SEF
25:01
10'00"
+6:51
15.
Sgt Algusto
235
BRA
SEF
25:03
10'01"
+6:53
16.
Gen Div Intricardo Marques Figueiredo
160
BRA
DCont
25:21
10'08"
+7:11
17.
Ten Cel Cavluciano Monteiro Serrão
172
BRA
DCont
25:22
10'08"
+7:12
18.
3º Sgt Evandro E 3º Sgt Marçal
132
BRA
SEF
25:25
10'09"
+7:15
19.
Cap Qao Adm Gsérgio Firmino Da Silva Filho
139
BRA
DCont
25:35
10'14"
+7:25
20.
Cap Qco Dirantonio De Padua Silveira De Araujo
142
BRA
SEF
26:15
10'30"
+8:05
21.
1º Ten Gouveia E 2º Sgt Barboza
110
BRA
11 ICFEX
26:35
10'37"
+8:25
22.
2º Ten Ott I Freire E 2º Ten Ott Inforcarlos
127
BRA
SEF
26:49
10'43"
+8:39
23.
3º Sgt Leandro E 3° Sgt Matheus
133
BRA
CPEx
27:17
10'54"
+9:07
24.
Ten Cel Mauro Guimarães E Maj Mazulo
174
BRA
DGE
27:42
11'04"
+9:32
25.
1º Ten Qco Ecotarcísio Renato Tonneto Júnior
118
BRA
DCont
27:55
11'09"
+9:45
26.
Gen Bda Int Eugenio Eneias Camilo E 1° Ten Hilário
157
BRA
CPEx
29:10
11'39"
+11:00
27.
Gen Div Int Expedito E S Ten Int Paulo
158
BRA
SEF
29:41
11'52"
+11:31
28.
S Ten Mnt Comclaudio Roberto Rabello Ferreira
169
BRA
SEF
29:55
11'57"
+11:45
29.
Cel Inf Simas E S Ten Inflúcio
147
BRA
SEF
30:36
12'14"
+12:26
30.
Gen Miranda
239
BRA
CONV
30:43
12'17"
+12:33
31.
Gen Div Int Laelio E 1º Ten Qao Adm Gelenilson
159
BRA
SEF
31:06
12'26"
+12:56
32.
1º Ten Ott Contandreya Bispo De Lima E Asp Ott Econwelson Dos Reis Santos
113
BRA
DCont
31:20
12'32"
+13:10
33.
1º Ten Ramalho
156
BRA
DGE
31:22
12'32"
+13:12
34.
Cel Intseverino Gonçalves Guerra E Cel Marcelo
153
BRA
DGO
31:36
12'38"
+13:26
35.
3º Sgt Pereira E 3º Sgt Pedro
131
BRA
CPEx
31:44
12'41"
+13:34
36.
2º Sgt Edvaldo E 3º Sgt Stt Paula Costa
123
BRA
SEF
33:18
13'19"
+15:08
37.
2º Ten Ott Carla S Ten Mb Mnt Armtsilvânio
126
BRA
SEF
34:57
13'58"
+16:47
38.
Ten Cel Qco Contlucimar Luiz Dos Santos Carbonera
175
BRA
DCont
36:10
14'28"
+18:00
39.
Cap Qco Renzler Cap Qco Contmarco Aurelio
146
BRA
SEF
36:40
14'40"
+18:30
40.
Tc Guaraci Araruna De Mendonça
225
BRA
DGE
36:56
14'46"
+18:46
41.
Cel Int Qemaamaury Gonçalves De Moraes
150
BRA
DGE
36:59
14'47"
+18:49
42.
1° Ten Qco Barros E 2° Ten J Paulo
105
BRA
DGE
37:12
14'52"
+19:02
43.
1° Sgt Intcleiton Medeiros Dos Santos
102
BRA
DGO
38:38
15'27"
+20:28
44.
S Ten Pedro E 1º Sgt Inf Sousa
170
BRA
11 ICFEX
38:46
15'30"
+20:36
45.
2º Sgt Qeronaldo Alves Da Rocha E St Claudio Marinho Lopes
125
BRA
CPEX/SEF
39:17
15'42"
+21:07
46.
3º Sgt Sttkleilton Monteiro De Sá
135
BRA
11 ICFEX
39:47
15'54"
+21:37
47.
Cap Qco Diralessandro José De Oliveira
141
BRA
CPEx
41:46
16'42"
+23:36
48.
Cap Qco Contmarcio De Oliveira Barbosa
140
BRA
11 ICFEX
41:47
16'42"
+23:37
49.
Maj Intsadala Maron Junior
166
BRA
DCont
43:05
17'14"
+24:55
NCL
1° Sgt Henrique E 1° Sgt Rutécio
101
BRA
DCont
NCL
1° Ten Qco Contdanillo Estevam França Da Silva
107
BRA
DGO
NCL
1º Ten Ott Inforrodrigo Alves Malaquias
115
BRA
CPEx
NCL
2º Ten Qao Adm Gjosé Gerardo Carlos Dos Santos
128
BRA
DCont
NCL
3º Sgt Nerio E 3° Sgt Chaves
130
BRA
CPEx
NCL
3º Sgt Stt Informardônio Costa Lima
134
BRA
DCont
NCL
3º Sgt Sttmatheus Do Prado Soares
136
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Cap Inttiago Pedreiro De Lima
137
BRA
DCont
NCL
Cel Int Qemaroberto Carlos Moreira Silva
152
BRA
DCont
NCL
Maj Intfábio Barcelos Dos Santos
165
BRA
11 ICFEX
NCL
Ten Cel Intcezar Wilker Tavares Schwab Rodrigues
173
BRA
11 ICFEX
Top
Avançado
4400m
80m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jose Francisco Dias
305
BRA
Indiv.
32:41
7'25"
2.
Weslei Oliveira
300
BRA
Indiv.
47:20
10'45"
+14:39
3.
1° Ten Qco Controdrigo Florido Brum
199
BRA
DGO
47:56
10'53"
+15:15
4.
St Volmir Lopes
233
BRA
CONV
48:12
10'57"
+15:31
5.
Andre Campos Marques Da Costa
303
BRA
Indiv.
48:47
11'05"
+16:06
6.
Thiago Macarini
229
BRA
CONV
50:08
11'23"
+17:27
7.
Diogo De Sordi
301
BRA
Indiv.
51:26
11'41"
+18:45
8.
Gen Bda Intjoão Alberto Redondo Santana
211
BRA
DGO
51:29
11'42"
+18:48
9.
St Cledio Winkler
226
BRA
CONV
52:48
12'00"
+20:07
10.
Maj Introdrigo Ferreira Machado
215
BRA
11 ICFEX
52:52
12'00"
+20:11
11.
Pedro Lavinas
231
BRA
CONV
53:27
12'08"
+20:46
12.
S Ten Infmárcio Júnior Dos Santos
218
BRA
SEF
54:07
12'17"
+21:26
13.
Cap Lüdtke
202
BRA
11 ICFEX
54:34
12'24"
+21:53
14.
Cap Intaldenir Costa Dos Santos
203
BRA
CPEx
54:49
12'27"
+22:08
15.
Cap Intdouglas Dos Santos Xavier
204
BRA
11 ICFEX
56:30
12'50"
+23:49
16.
Maj Qco Inforjosé De Ribamar Torres Rêis
217
BRA
DCont
56:42
12'53"
+24:01
17.
S Ten Luis Carlos Calegaro E 1º Sgt Palhares
219
BRA
11 ICFEX
1:01:30
13'58"
+28:49
18.
Ten Cel Inffrancisco Windson Cavalcanti Mendes
223
BRA
SEF
1:02:09
14'07"
+29:28
19.
Cel Int Qemarodrigo Ferraz Silva
208
BRA
SEF
1:07:35
15'21"
+34:54
20.
Cap Spinosa
227
BRA
11 ICFEX
1:08:21
15'32"
+35:40
21.
Cap Pttcgilmar Sampaio Santos
205
BRA
SEF
1:09:47
15'51"
+37:06
22.
Maj Artsergio Ricardo Cavaliére De Medeiros
214
BRA
SEF
1:16:42
17'25"
+44:01
23.
Ten Cel Int Qemaerick Cozzo Betat De Souza
224
BRA
SEF
1:16:53
17'28"
+44:12
24.
Karla
242
BRA
CONV
1:17:37
17'38"
+44:56
25.
Cap Qao Adm Gvitor Mormello Junior
206
BRA
SEF
1:21:34
18'32"
+48:53
26.
Cel Intwalace Nello Rodrigues Seródio
209
BRA
SEF
1:37:41
22'12"
+1:05:00
27.
Patrick
306
BRA
Indiv.
1:38:23
22'21"
+1:05:42
28.
1° Ten Qco Inforjosé Carlos Dos Passos
200
BRA
DGO
1:43:23
23'29"
+1:10:42
NCL
2° Sgt Qeantônio Maria Da Silva
201
BRA
DGO
NCL
Cel Int Qemarenato Caldeira Igreja
207
BRA
SEF
NCL
Cel Pttcálvaro Martins
210
BRA
CCIEx
Top
Total
SEF
25
DCont
20
11 ICFEX
14
CPEx
12
DGO
11
DGE
9
CONV
7
Indiv.
5
CCIEx
2
CPEX/SEF
1
DSM
1
Total: 107