3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2017 16:29:52 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir court 2800m 30m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Gaelle WASTIAUX | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:13:49 | 26'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5700m 100m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D40 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2500m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
12. | Chuniez YU | D21 | Start-O | 1:34:37 | 37'50" | ||||
13. | Dania OUERLATI | D21 | Start-O | 1:34:40 | 37'51" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6000m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valerie DE VISCH | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:38:45 | 16'27" | |||
2. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 2:01:51 | 20'18" | |||
NCL | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Isaline HEINE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Stephanie CHAVAGNE | FRA | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2100m 30m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Marianne VERBOOMP | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 39:07 | 18'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 35m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Leane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 23:23 | 11'08" | |||
4. | Saintete IRERA | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 30:57 | 14'44" | |||
5. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 34:53 | 16'36" | |||
6. | Sacha JACQUOT | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 41:03 | 19'32" | |||
8. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 43:55 | 20'54" | |||
9. | Clara BERTOZZI | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 47:28 | 22'36" | |||
11. | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 50:17 | 23'56" | |||
12. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 50:50 | 24'12" | |||
15. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:11:34 | 34'04" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5000m 105m (46) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
30. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:22:24 | 16'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5700m 100m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Nicolas PETTIAUX | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:22:01 | 14'23" | |||
13. | Thomas BUET | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:03:18 | 21'37" | |||
16. | Pierre DEMUYSERE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 2:17:12 | 24'04" | |||
-- | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 2:19:01 | 24'23" | |||
NCL | Serge DELGRANGE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2500m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Maxime HEINE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 58:47 | 23'30" | |||
15. | Dimitri DEFRANCE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:53:00 | 45'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6000m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Damien GILLARD | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Paukine DEBLANDRE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 35m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 22:13 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Theo GALAND | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 25:51 | 12'18" | |||
NCL | Matteo POPPE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Timeo TAZIAUX | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
Top |