Promotion Course d'orientation 2017
Hunawihr 8.11.2017
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS
Last updated: 08.11.2017 19:34:11
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
D:Vert
D:Bleu
D:Orange
H:Vert
H:Bleu
H:Orange
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Vert
2300m
70m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma GOETSCHY
FRA
CF
234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR
30:04
13'04"
2.
Emma HUSTE
FRA
CF
234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR
30:55
13'26"
+0:51
3.
Nina FLIELLER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
42:20
18'24"
+12:16
4.
Maéva CLAUDEL
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
46:29
20'12"
+16:25
5.
Lise WALTER
FRA
CF
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
47:05
20'28"
+17:01
6.
Mélahelle REGNIER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
48:28
21'04"
+18:24
7.
Noemie PARMENTIER
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
53:35
23'17"
+23:31
8.
Lisa COLLET
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
53:38
23'19"
+23:34
9.
Emilie BRUN
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
54:32
23'42"
+24:28
10.
Marion BERNHARD
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
54:40
23'46"
+24:36
11.
Romane STOJKOWITZ
FRA
CF
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
58:27
25'24"
+28:23
12.
Fanny KREDER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:08:20
29'42"
+38:16
13.
Lena DURAND
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:09:09
30'03"
+39:05
14.
Kimaé SUTTER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:09:13
30'05"
+39:09
Manon CHAFIOL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:09:13
30'05"
+39:09
16.
Chloe HIMBER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:09:42
30'18"
+39:38
17.
Camille FAUQUEMBERGUE
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:10:18
30'33"
+40:14
18.
Ines HIMBER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:11:34
31'06"
+41:30
19.
Sabah EL AOUINA
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:13:21
31'53"
+43:17
20.
Gaianne BOULEAU SANMARTY
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:49:58
47'48"
+1:19:54
21.
Maeva BARADEL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:49:59
47'49"
+1:19:55
NCL
Emmy GULLMANN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Lola STEMPLING
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Léa LETZELTER
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
Top
D:Bleu
2600m
85m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma JEANNINGROS
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
26:45
10'17"
2.
Léna STOJKOWITZ
FRA
CF
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
31:24
12'04"
+4:39
3.
Flavie BORDREZ
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
35:14
13'33"
+8:29
4.
Eve RENAUDET
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
35:28
13'38"
+8:43
5.
Emma LICHTLE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
36:53
14'11"
+10:08
6.
Mathilde ILTIS
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
37:15
14'19"
+10:30
7.
Erika FERDONNET
FRA
LF
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
38:50
14'56"
+12:05
8.
Zoé DOTTORE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
38:54
14'57"
+12:09
9.
Celia PROUBET
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
39:10
15'03"
+12:25
10.
Sarah SORET
FRA
LF
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
39:56
15'21"
+13:11
11.
Eloise WERNAIN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
40:19
15'30"
+13:34
12.
Emma HOCH
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
40:54
15'43"
+14:09
13.
Ann CASHIN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
42:10
16'13"
+15:25
14.
Alice SCHIFFMANN
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
44:04
16'56"
+17:19
15.
Charline HUSSER
FRA
CF
234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR
44:28
17'06"
+17:43
16.
Ambre BUOB
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
45:07
17'21"
+18:22
17.
Celia FREYDER
FRA
LF
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
45:23
17'27"
+18:38
18.
Victoria REISS
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
46:04
17'43"
+19:19
19.
Clara-Mina AUG
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
46:15
17'47"
+19:30
20.
Dorine MESSAROSCH
FRA
LF
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
46:21
17'49"
+19:36
21.
Charline ZIPFEL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
46:58
18'03"
+20:13
22.
Justine HENRY
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
48:00
18'27"
+21:15
23.
Nora PROUBET
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
48:12
18'32"
+21:27
24.
Clara BOESCHLIN
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
50:01
19'14"
+23:16
25.
Marcelline HATTON
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
52:33
20'12"
+25:48
26.
Jade GORNAY
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
53:41
20'38"
+26:56
27.
Eléanor CASHIN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
55:43
21'25"
+28:58
28.
Dorianne MARTISCHAUX
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
56:49
21'51"
+30:04
29.
Myléna KOROBOV
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
57:45
22'12"
+31:00
30.
Marion DILLENSEGER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
59:02
22'42"
+32:17
31.
Ines DEPARIS
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:01:12
23'32"
+34:27
32.
Aude HEINRICH-GALEA
FRA
CF
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
1:03:00
24'13"
+36:15
33.
Marilou KLINGENSTEIN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:09:57
26'54"
+43:12
34.
Manon RITTER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:11:54
27'39"
+45:09
35.
Gwenaelle UDOL
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:16:09
29'17"
+49:24
36.
Anna WALTER
FRA
CF
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
1:18:55
30'21"
+52:10
37.
Franka PALUMBO
FRA
CF
282 CLG Saint André - COLMAR
1:25:33
32'54"
+58:48
38.
Marine MUNIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:33:16
35'52"
+1:06:31
39.
Aurore GOMEZ
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:35:23
36'41"
+1:08:38
NCL
Alicia STRICH
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Camelia SAHLING
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Clara GUNES
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Clara STEMMELEN
FRA
CF
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
NCL
Clémence SCHARWATT
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Eloise HAMANT
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Emma NEVEU
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCL
Helene COUTURIER
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCL
Lalie HUILLET
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Lana DEMORAIS
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Louison FROEHLICHER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Lucie DEVELIOGLU
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Lya R'MOUQUE
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Marie-Amalthée MAURIZE
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Pauline AUROY
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Perrine BRIGNON
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Sarah PICHON
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
Top
D:Orange
3000m
110m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Leane DOTT
FRA
CF
200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE
24:59
8'19"
2.
Lucie BARABANT
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
26:02
8'40"
+1:03
3.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
27:53
9'17"
+2:54
4.
Emma NASTI
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
29:49
9'56"
+4:50
5.
Anna MICHEL LEBLOIS
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
31:28
10'29"
+6:29
6.
Isabelle WACK
FRA
D50
6804AL COColmar
31:41
10'33"
+6:42
7.
Laura ADVOCAT
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
35:32
11'50"
+10:33
8.
Marie BECOULET
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
40:17
13'25"
+15:18
9.
Chloe PERRIN
FRA
LF
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
43:18
14'26"
+18:19
10.
Pauline KOCH
FRA
LF
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
45:14
15'04"
+20:15
11.
Laura FONTAINE
FRA
CF
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
58:47
19'35"
+33:48
12.
Louisa THETARD
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
1:09:12
23'03"
+44:13
13.
Maelle DENYS
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
1:10:40
23'33"
+45:41
14.
Anouk MARQUENIE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
1:18:55
26'18"
+53:56
15.
Lena CUNIN
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
1:20:26
26'48"
+55:27
NCL
Claire LORAZO
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Elise MARCHAL
FRA
LF
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
NCL
Lucie DUMEN
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Marylou MAENNER
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
Top
H:Vert
2300m
70m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel BRAUN BEER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
34:37
15'03"
2.
Darian GONTHIER
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
37:14
16'11"
+2:37
3.
Nathan GREINER
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
37:17
16'12"
+2:40
4.
Eliam HERRMANN
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
37:51
16'27"
+3:14
5.
Louis SCHARFF
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
39:50
17'19"
+5:13
6.
Luc BARNET
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
40:06
17'26"
+5:29
7.
Théo HUMMEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
41:54
18'13"
+7:17
8.
Marius LANZARINI
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
41:58
18'14"
+7:21
9.
Selim HERQUE
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
46:00
20'00"
+11:23
10.
Paul MULLER
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
48:33
21'06"
+13:56
11.
Tom POLESE
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
48:57
21'16"
+14:20
12.
Elian FRITZ
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
49:00
21'18"
+14:23
13.
Axel HAZARD
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
56:43
24'39"
+22:06
14.
Martin KLINGER
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
57:40
25'04"
+23:03
15.
Clément JECKER
FRA
CG
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
58:33
25'27"
+23:56
16.
Jules HUNG
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:01:22
26'40"
+26:45
17.
Jules SKARNIAK
FRA
CG
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
1:05:52
28'38"
+31:15
18.
Enzo ODENT
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:07:35
29'23"
+32:58
19.
Youssef MGUIL
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
1:48:51
47'19"
+1:14:14
NCL
Arthur EECKHOUT
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Clément ANSEL
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Ethan TISON
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Hugo GRIZAUD
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCL
Noa HAZARD
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top
H:Bleu
2600m
85m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Swen NEVEU
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
33:39
12'56"
2.
Lucien BURKARHT
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
33:51
13'01"
+0:12
3.
Alexandre SCHULL
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
33:58
13'03"
+0:19
4.
Thibault BALL
FRA
LG
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
37:30
14'25"
+3:51
5.
Clement LORAZO
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
38:40
14'52"
+5:01
6.
Timothée METZ
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
38:48
14'55"
+5:09
7.
Paul COURBOT
FRA
LG
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
41:23
15'55"
+7:44
8.
Benjamin PHULPIN
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
45:54
17'39"
+12:15
9.
Pierre LEHMANN
FRA
CG
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
47:38
18'19"
+13:59
10.
Nicolas BAZIN
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
50:00
19'13"
+16:21
11.
Tristan BUCHMANN
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
53:14
20'28"
+19:35
12.
Gabin GIRARDEY
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
57:28
22'06"
+23:49
13.
Thomas BERTSCH
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
59:20
22'49"
+25:41
14.
Aurélien HUSSER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:00:40
23'20"
+27:01
15.
Axel KONRATH
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:02:46
24'08"
+29:07
16.
Lorick MICHEL
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:04:44
24'53"
+31:05
17.
Elias CHASSEUIL
FRA
CG
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
1:04:53
24'57"
+31:14
18.
Nicolas GIROUX
FRA
CG
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
1:06:50
25'42"
+33:11
19.
Ryad DAHAK
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:13:48
28'23"
+40:09
NCL
Francois BURGER
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
Top
H:Orange
3000m
110m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
H40
6804AL COColmar
22:02
7'20"
2.
Arnaud BIENAIMÉ
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
27:37
9'12"
+5:35
3.
Titouan FELMY
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
27:53
9'17"
+5:51
4.
Eliot GRIMONT
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
28:29
9'29"
+6:27
5.
Noe SERVAIS
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
29:37
9'52"
+7:35
6.
Robin CHEVAL
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
31:01
10'20"
+8:59
7.
Gaspard VIEIL
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
31:41
10'33"
+9:39
8.
Nathanael LAMBERT
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
31:46
10'35"
+9:44
9.
Mattéo HUILLET
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
34:20
11'26"
+12:18
10.
Bastien PERRIN
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
35:52
11'57"
+13:50
11.
Axel HOFFMANN
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
36:12
12'03"
+14:10
12.
Loic MAILLOT
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
36:24
12'08"
+14:22
13.
Louis SCHALLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
37:19
12'26"
+15:17
14.
Alex MAURER
FRA
CG
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
38:22
12'47"
+16:20
15.
Jérémie SCHUHLER
FRA
LG
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
38:35
12'51"
+16:33
16.
Valentin SCHULZ
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
39:24
13'08"
+17:22
17.
Thomas SISSLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
39:42
13'14"
+17:40
18.
Bruno MITERRAND
FRA
H55
6709GE SCBarr
40:22
13'27"
+18:20
19.
Hugo VAGNERON
FRA
LG
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
40:30
13'30"
+18:28
20.
Quentin VAGNERON
FRA
CG
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
42:14
14'04"
+20:12
21.
Gauthier TSCHIRREN
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
43:28
14'29"
+21:26
22.
Théodore MATTER
FRA
CG
282 CLG Saint André - COLMAR
43:36
14'31"
+21:34
23.
Celyan ACCORSO
FRA
CG
282 CLG Saint André - COLMAR
45:35
15'11"
+23:33
24.
Alexandre KOROBOV
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
46:55
15'38"
+24:53
25.
Adrien RISCH
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
50:43
16'54"
+28:41
26.
Emilien PERRIN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
53:11
17'43"
+31:09
27.
Gaetan WALTER
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
53:18
17'45"
+31:16
28.
Noé ELY
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
56:11
18'43"
+34:09
29.
Basile BRAUN
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:03:17
21'05"
+41:15
30.
Eben SCHIFF
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
1:06:09
22'03"
+44:07
31.
Yaé NICOLE-DESMAU
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
1:07:13
22'24"
+45:11
32.
Jean ZAJDEL
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
1:13:49
24'36"
+51:47
NCL
Baptiste SCHULLER
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Benjamin POIREY
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Jillian GENEVE
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Martin ROTH
FRA
CG
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
NCL
Mathias MEYER
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Noe NIEDERGANG
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Tristan ROTH
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Victor LAMI
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Victor WEBER
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
Top
Total
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
34
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
25
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
21
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
18
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
14
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
11
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
11
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
8
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
6
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
6
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
5
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
5
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
5
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
5
234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR
3
282 CLG Saint André - COLMAR
3
6804AL COColmar
2
200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE
1
6709GE SCBarr
1
Total: 184