Tweedaagse van de Veluwe
Kootwijk 28.10.2017
ARGUS
Last updated: 28.10.2017 17:08:44
Contact/Remarks:
herriem@live.nl
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
1
2
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D-12
3000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sarah ROOMAN
TROL Belgium
21:47
7'15"
Top
D21
8300m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
TROL Belgium
1:34:27
11'22"
Top
D35
7000m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Vanessa BOLSENS
TROL Belgium
1:17:36
11'05"
Top
D40
7000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Leene JESPERS
TROL Belgium
1:14:03
10'34"
Top
D45
6100m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kristel MERTENS
TROL Belgium
50:16
8'14"
6.
Betty DE MEYER
TROL Belgium
1:05:35
10'45"
Top
D60
4100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Lily-Anne COLE
TROL Belgium
55:35
13'33"
Top
D65
4100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lieve GEENS
TROL Belgium
1:03:25
15'28"
6.
Annie ROMBOUT
TROL Belgium
1:15:37
18'26"
Top
H21
10500m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Frank BUYTAERT
TROL Belgium
1:03:25
6'02"
19.
Dieter COEN
TROL Belgium
1:24:30
8'02"
Top
H45
8300m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wiet LAENEN
TROL Belgium
50:07
6'02"
2.
Wim VERVOORT
TROL Belgium
56:16
6'46"
3.
Marc MEEUWSSEN
TROL Belgium
57:33
6'56"
5.
Karl VERVOORT
TROL Belgium
59:54
7'13"
7.
Rudy ROOMAN
TROL Belgium
1:04:15
7'44"
Top
H55
7000m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Julien VAN BOSCH
TROL Belgium
1:03:43
9'06"
14.
Herman JANSSEN
TROL Belgium
1:08:23
9'46"
Top
H60
6100m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Paul BOLSENS
TROL Belgium
1:21:17
13'19"
Top
H65
5100m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Frans WENS
TROL Belgium
47:53
9'23"
11.
Eddie DESMEDT
TROL Belgium
1:03:10
12'23"
14.
Eddie DE KERF
TROL Belgium
1:06:36
13'03"
Top
H70
4100m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Mark BRUGGEN, VAN
TROL Belgium
57:54
14'07"
Top
H75
4100m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fonske BOSCH
TROL Belgium
53:56
13'09"
Top
SE
2900m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Nand BOLSENS
TROL Belgium
46:02
15'52"
Top
Total
Kempische Orientatielopers
33
hamok
28
TROL Belgium
25
KOVZ
23
Omega
22
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
21
ARGUS
13
Hamar Orienteringsklubb
13
ASUB Orientation
10
MINOR
10
Olifant
10
C.O.Liège
9
HOC '93
9
Pinse-Helga OK
6
Sundbybergs IK
5
TK Hannover
5
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT
4
Cooper O
4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
AAC
3
Alvesta SOK
3
Borasca
3
Fossum IF
3
OLV Uslar
3
Sundsvalls OK
3
TV 05 Bierbach
3
WOLF Haltern
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Balise 10
2
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
2
Kempische Oriëntatielopers
2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
2
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
2
Sauda Orienteringsklubb
2
Slow UK
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Ås-NMBU Orientering
2
Maarian Mahti
1
Eskilstuna OL
1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
1
Lübecker Turnerschaft
1
MS PARMA
1
MTK Bad Harzburg
1
Nydalens Skiklub
1
OK Roslagen
1
OLG Siegerland
1
OLV EIFEL
1
Osnabrücker TB
1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
1
TV kippenheim
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
Tullinge SK
1
Total: 323