O'Champagne Sprint
EPERNAY 21.10.2017
5101GE ENS
Last updated: 27.10.2017 09:22:56
Contact/Remarks:
franz@cap-orientation.com
Orange H 3,5
Orange D 3 km
Jaune H 3 km
Jaune D 2,4
Vert 1,5 km
Loisir Long
Loisir Moyen
Loisir Court
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
Orange H 3,5
3500m (97)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tristan BLOEMEN
FRA
H21
2606AR LOUP
13:23
3'49"
2.
Rémi LEDEZ
FRA
H21
5907HF T.A.D.
14:04
4'01"
+0:41
3.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
H21
2517BF OTB
14:21
4'05"
+0:58
4.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
14:54
4'15"
+1:31
5.
Clement GUILLEMAIN
FRA
H18
6208HF B.A
14:59
4'16"
+1:36
6.
Gregory PRINS
FRA
H35
6208HF B.A
15:22
4'23"
+1:59
7.
Magne JUTULSTAD
BEL
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
15:25
4'24"
+2:02
Pierre ERBLAND
FRA
H20
9105IF COLE
15:25
4'24"
+2:02
9.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
15:33
4'26"
+2:10
10.
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
15:56
4'33"
+2:33
11.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
16:09
4'36"
+2:46
12.
Jean-Guy BLUM
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:14
4'38"
+2:51
13.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
16:21
4'40"
+2:58
14.
Nils CREUSAT
FRA
H18
8809GE HVO
16:25
4'41"
+3:02
15.
Simon BLUM
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:28
4'42"
+3:05
16.
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:39
4'45"
+3:16
17.
Camille ANDRE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:47
4'47"
+3:24
18.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
H16
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
16:48
4'47"
+3:25
19.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H14
0207HF VO
16:52
4'49"
+3:29
20.
Gautier FLANDRIN
FRA
H40
6208HF B.A
17:00
4'51"
+3:37
21.
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
H40
6804GE COColmar
17:03
4'52"
+3:40
22.
Guilhem AUBERT
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
17:14
4'55"
+3:51
Guy TIREZ
BEL
H50
6804GE COColmar
17:14
4'55"
+3:51
24.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H18
9105IF COLE
17:18
4'56"
+3:55
25.
Silvain RETION
FRA
H40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
17:19
4'56"
+3:56
26.
Clement LECUYER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
17:20
4'57"
+3:57
27.
Thomas SILVERIO
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:34
5'01"
+4:11
28.
Julien DUMONT
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:00
5'08"
+4:37
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
H35
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
18:00
5'08"
+4:37
30.
Stéphane LESUEUR
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:08
5'10"
+4:45
31.
Yoann BRUNOT
FRA
H40
5909HF CapOnord
18:13
5'12"
+4:50
32.
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
H45
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
18:18
5'13"
+4:55
33.
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
H45
6008HF NOYON CO
18:22
5'14"
+4:59
34.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
H45
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
18:24
5'15"
+5:01
35.
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
H55
5906HF VALMO
18:26
5'15"
+5:03
36.
Simon LEGRAND
FRA
H21
5907HF T.A.D.
18:27
5'16"
+5:04
37.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
H55
5907HF T.A.D.
18:33
5'17"
+5:10
38.
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
H40
6804GE COColmar
18:34
5'18"
+5:11
39.
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
18:42
5'20"
+5:19
40.
Laurent BROCH
FRA
H45
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
18:43
5'20"
+5:20
41.
Patrick VAXELAIRE
FRA
H50
8809GE HVO
18:52
5'23"
+5:29
42.
Eric DEPANNEMAECKER
FRA
H40
5909HF CapOnord
18:56
5'24"
+5:33
43.
Théotime FROGNET
FRA
H20
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:59
5'25"
+5:36
44.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H40
0207HF VO
19:07
5'27"
+5:44
45.
Clément HERY
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
19:12
5'29"
+5:49
46.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H18
2105BF ADOChenôve
19:17
5'30"
+5:54
47.
Vincent MAYER
FRA
H35
8807GE LO Sanchey
19:22
5'31"
+5:59
48.
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
19:29
5'33"
+6:06
49.
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
H20
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
19:40
5'37"
+6:17
50.
Franck GUERIN
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
19:41
5'37"
+6:18
51.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
19:46
5'38"
+6:23
52.
Serge DUDOUT
FRA
H40
2704NM COBS
19:54
5'41"
+6:31
53.
Yann MAREIGNER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
19:56
5'41"
+6:33
54.
Christophe BELLENGIER
FRA
H40
6208HF B.A
19:58
5'42"
+6:35
55.
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
H35
5407GE SO Luneville
20:01
5'43"
+6:38
56.
J-Marc SELLIER
FRA
H45
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
20:14
5'46"
+6:51
57.
Hervé RAU
FRA
H40
5909HF CapOnord
20:16
5'47"
+6:53
58.
Stephane PRUVOST
FRA
H45
6208HF B.A
20:23
5'49"
+7:00
59.
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
H16
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
20:25
5'49"
+7:02
60.
J-Francois MORLON
FRA
H55
5702GE CSAG METZ
20:33
5'52"
+7:10
61.
Sébastien FAYON
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
20:36
5'53"
+7:13
62.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
H50
5907HF T.A.D.
20:37
5'53"
+7:14
63.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
H55
6208HF B.A
20:45
5'55"
+7:22
64.
Philippe POGU
FRA
H55
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
20:47
5'56"
+7:24
65.
Lionel FRANQUE
FRA
H21
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
21:04
6'01"
+7:41
66.
Simon RAIFF
FRA
H16
5909HF CapOnord
21:25
6'07"
+8:02
67.
Daniel SEPANS
FRA
H65
1705NA CMO
21:29
6'08"
+8:06
68.
Robin MENOT
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
21:43
6'12"
+8:20
69.
Hugo IUNK
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
22:00
6'17"
+8:37
70.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
22:46
6'30"
+9:23
71.
François LEFEBVRE
FRA
H40
5909HF CapOnord
23:03
6'35"
+9:40
72.
Jean Philippe VACHER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
23:21
6'40"
+9:58
73.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
23:29
6'42"
+10:06
74.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
23:37
6'44"
+10:14
75.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
H55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
23:46
6'47"
+10:23
76.
Bruno LEGRAND
FRA
H55
7305AR ECHO 73
23:53
6'49"
+10:30
77.
Philippe ARROQUI
FRA
H45
5909HF CapOnord
24:33
7'00"
+11:10
78.
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
H60
9109IF COPS 91
24:36
7'01"
+11:13
79.
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
H50
5116GE ASO Sillery
24:39
7'02"
+11:16
80.
Christophe DUMONT
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
24:51
7'05"
+11:28
81.
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
H65
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
24:54
7'06"
+11:31
82.
Frederic POIRIEZ
FRA
H40
6208HF B.A
25:39
7'19"
+12:16
83.
Etienne BOUSSER
FRA
H70
5702GE CSAG METZ
26:01
7'26"
+12:38
84.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H70
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
26:44
7'38"
+13:21
85.
Laurent LECLERC
FRA
H45
8807GE LO Sanchey
27:08
7'45"
+13:45
86.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
27:53
7'58"
+14:30
87.
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
28:03
8'00"
+14:40
88.
Olivier CHOPIN
FRA
H40
6203HF A.RO.62
28:34
8'09"
+15:11
89.
Vincent FAIHY
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
28:45
8'12"
+15:22
90.
Christian ROBERT
FRA
H70
7004BF V.H.S.O.
30:51
8'48"
+17:28
91.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
31:04
8'52"
+17:41
92.
Laurent SCHIMPF
FRA
H45
5909HF CapOnord
35:16
10'04"
+21:53
93.
Bernard RIAULT
FRA
H70
6804GE COColmar
40:41
11'37"
+27:18
NCL
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
H21
5407GE SO Luneville
NCL
Paul ALLE
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCL
Rémi BELLENGIER
FRA
H16
6208HF B.A
NCL
Xavier WACK
FRA
H20
6804GE COColmar
Top
Orange D 3 km
3000m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lou LENOBLE
FRA
D20
6208HF B.A
12:55
4'18"
2.
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
D40
5906HF VALMO
14:50
4'56"
+1:55
Marie MORLON
FRA
D50
5702GE CSAG METZ
14:50
4'56"
+1:55
4.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D18
Pass'O avec Cmed
15:05
5'01"
+2:10
5.
Cindy BECU
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
15:06
5'01"
+2:11
6.
Hanna THIELS
BEL
D18
2517BF OTB
15:12
5'03"
+2:17
7.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
15:50
5'16"
+2:55
8.
Celine DESRUMAUX
FRA
D40
5906HF VALMO
15:57
5'18"
+3:02
9.
Alexandra RETION
FRA
D40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
16:18
5'25"
+3:23
10.
Marie BOLZER
FRA
D20
5407GE SO Luneville
16:35
5'31"
+3:40
11.
Virginie BLUM
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:38
5'32"
+3:43
12.
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
D16
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
16:55
5'38"
+4:00
13.
Patricia SOUVAIS
FRA
D21
8807GE LO Sanchey
17:28
5'49"
+4:33
14.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:32
5'50"
+4:37
15.
Malaurine DUDOUT
FRA
D20
Pass'O avec Cmed
17:33
5'50"
+4:38
16.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
17:41
5'53"
+4:46
17.
Lolita LAURENT
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
17:48
5'55"
+4:53
18.
Fanny CREUSAT
FRA
D45
8809GE HVO
18:06
6'01"
+5:11
19.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
D45
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
18:09
6'02"
+5:14
20.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
18:12
6'04"
+5:17
21.
Valerie AUGHUET
BEL
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
18:30
6'09"
+5:35
22.
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D45
6008HF NOYON CO
18:36
6'12"
+5:41
23.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
D16
5702GE CSAG METZ
18:44
6'14"
+5:49
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:44
6'14"
+5:49
25.
Mathilde ARROQUI
FRA
D21
5909HF CapOnord
19:17
6'25"
+6:22
26.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D45
9105IF COLE
19:27
6'29"
+6:32
27.
Celine LEMERCIER
FRA
D45
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
19:49
6'36"
+6:54
28.
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
D45
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:08
6'42"
+7:13
29.
Aurore BEGU
FRA
D45
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
20:14
6'44"
+7:19
30.
Annabelle GILLET
FRA
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:19
6'46"
+7:24
31.
Anaïs ROUBOT
FRA
D21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
20:42
6'54"
+7:47
32.
Sandrine PRINS
FRA
D35
6208HF B.A
20:48
6'55"
+7:53
33.
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
D55
6008HF NOYON CO
20:58
6'59"
+8:03
34.
Danni ZHEN
FRA
D21
8903BF YCONE-Sens
21:07
7'02"
+8:12
35.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
D50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
21:32
7'10"
+8:37
36.
Karine VAXELAIRE
FRA
D45
8809GE HVO
21:56
7'18"
+9:01
37.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
D40
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
22:08
7'22"
+9:13
38.
Virginie PRUVOST
FRA
D45
6208HF B.A
22:32
7'30"
+9:37
39.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
D45
6804GE COColmar
22:55
7'38"
+10:00
Laetitia BUCKMAN
FRA
D40
5909HF CapOnord
22:55
7'38"
+10:00
41.
Barbara BUGE
FRA
D35
6208HF B.A
23:55
7'58"
+11:00
42.
Uli VILLAME
FRA
D50
7719IF ERCO
24:11
8'03"
+11:16
43.
Sabine BELLENGIER
FRA
D40
6208HF B.A
24:28
8'09"
+11:33
44.
Marina JACQUEMART
FRA
D21
5909HF CapOnord
25:06
8'22"
+12:11
45.
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
FRA
D40
6804GE COColmar
25:32
8'30"
+12:37
46.
Pauline COLLET
FRA
D21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
26:28
8'49"
+13:33
47.
Juliette CHOPIN
FRA
D45
6203HF A.RO.62
26:41
8'53"
+13:46
48.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
27:33
9'11"
+14:38
49.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
27:51
9'17"
+14:56
50.
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
D45
5702GE CSAG METZ
29:16
9'45"
+16:21
51.
Nathalie DANDEL
FRA
D45
9109IF COPS 91
29:51
9'56"
+16:56
52.
Veronique ROSINI
FRA
D60
0801GE OSCM
32:00
10'40"
+19:05
53.
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
33:34
11'11"
+20:39
54.
Martine ROBERT
FRA
D65
7004BF V.H.S.O.
35:04
11'41"
+22:09
55.
Céline SIMON
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
35:50
11'56"
+22:55
56.
Estelle COUTURIER
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
36:43
12'14"
+23:48
57.
Audrey DUMONT
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
38:35
12'51"
+25:40
58.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
D65
6208HF B.A
39:26
13'08"
+26:31
59.
Maelys MINEUR
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
49:41
16'33"
+36:46
NCL
Elise VANEL
FRA
D18
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
NCL
Géraldine SCHIMPF
FRA
D40
5909HF CapOnord
NCL
Justine GUENIN
FRA
D20
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Véronique BOLZER
FRA
D50
5407GE SO Luneville
Top
Jaune H 3 km
3000m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
11:54
3'57"
2.
Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY
FRA
H12
5407GE SO Luneville
15:54
5'17"
+4:00
3.
Fabien BELLENGIER
FRA
H14
6208HF B.A
15:56
5'18"
+4:02
4.
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
H14
6008HF NOYON CO
16:39
5'32"
+4:45
5.
Florian LEFEBVRE
FRA
H14
5909HF CapOnord
17:20
5'46"
+5:26
6.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
H70
0801GE OSCM
18:48
6'15"
+6:54
7.
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
H75
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
24:24
8'07"
+12:30
8.
Théo PRUVOST
FRA
H12
6208HF B.A
26:19
8'46"
+14:25
9.
Maël RAU
FRA
H14
5909HF CapOnord
27:43
9'14"
+15:49
NCL
Marine HENAUT
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Jaune D 2,4
2400m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:27
6'26"
Margaux LECLERC
FRA
D14
8807GE LO Sanchey
15:27
6'26"
3.
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D16
6008HF NOYON CO
17:11
7'09"
+1:44
4.
Leila SCHIMPF
FRA
D14
5909HF CapOnord
17:36
7'20"
+2:09
5.
Francine SERRE
BEL
D50
5907HF T.A.D.
19:48
8'15"
+4:21
6.
Heidi OLIVIER
FRA
D14
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:57
8'43"
+5:30
7.
Amandine FRATINO
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
21:36
9'00"
+6:09
8.
Celine BONNET
FRA
D40
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
21:46
9'04"
+6:19
9.
Laëtitia BAILLET
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
21:49
9'05"
+6:22
10.
Manon RENNOTTE
BEL
D70
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
25:59
10'49"
+10:32
11.
Paulette POGU
FRA
D65
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
26:57
11'13"
+11:30
12.
Julie PINEAU
FRA
D14
5702GE CSAG METZ
28:20
11'48"
+12:53
13.
Clémence CHOPIN
FRA
D14
6203HF A.RO.62
29:17
12'12"
+13:50
14.
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
D65
5407GE SO Luneville
29:41
12'22"
+14:14
15.
Céline MARTIN
FRA
D40
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
30:00
12'30"
+14:33
16.
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
D12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
30:03
12'31"
+14:36
17.
Marie-Madeleine ROLLET
FRA
D70
5413GE CO PIENNES
34:48
14'30"
+19:21
18.
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
D70
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
36:01
15'00"
+20:34
19.
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
D55
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
43:46
18'14"
+28:19
20.
Elisabeth LEFEBVRE
FRA
D45
5909HF CapOnord
1:03:49
26'35"
+48:22
Top
Vert 1,5 km
1500m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas LECLERC
FRA
H12
8807GE LO Sanchey
07:59
5'19"
2.
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
H10
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
10:26
6'57"
+2:27
3.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
D10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
10:31
7'00"
+2:32
4.
Adam LEFEBVRE
FRA
H10
5909HF CapOnord
12:44
8'29"
+4:45
5.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:41
9'07"
+5:42
6.
Léonie BRUNOT
FRA
D12
5909HF CapOnord
14:08
9'25"
+6:09
7.
Anaïs ROCHE
FRA
D10
5407GE SO Luneville
14:15
9'30"
+6:16
8.
Margot PRINS
FRA
D10
6208HF B.A
14:35
9'43"
+6:36
9.
Adam PRINS
FRA
H10
6208HF B.A
16:15
10'49"
+8:16
10.
Clémence BRUNOT
FRA
D10
5909HF CapOnord
17:41
11'47"
+9:42
11.
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
H10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
17:59
11'59"
+10:00
12.
Tonie SCHIMPF
FRA
D10
5909HF CapOnord
19:02
12'41"
+11:03
13.
Léna BAILLET
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
20:03
13'21"
+12:04
14.
Emma PRUVOST
FRA
D10
6208HF B.A
20:47
13'51"
+12:48
15.
Thiméo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
H10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
23:28
15'38"
+15:29
16.
Elio PENNETEAU
FRA
H10
6008HF NOYON CO
24:01
16'00"
+16:02
17.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
29:22
19'34"
+21:23
NCL
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
D12
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCL
Marie BELLENGIER
FRA
D10
6208HF B.A
Top
Loisir Long
3000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Alban CHRETIEN
FRA
H21
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Alexandre FAIHY
FRA
H16
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Sylvain DEBRIGODE
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Loisir Moyen
2400m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Elise BERA
FRA
D12
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Fiona SCHWENDIMAL
FRA
D50
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jacqueline SEPANS
FRA
D65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Louna MOREL
FRA
D18
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Léane MASO
FRA
D14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Maé DEFAUCHEUX
FRA
D12
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Loisir Court
1500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Francine BOUYER
FRA
D70
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
31
6208HF B.A
20
5909HF CapOnord
19
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
17
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
15
6008HF NOYON CO
10
Pass'O sans Cmed
10
5702GE CSAG METZ
8
5407GE SO Luneville
7
6804GE COColmar
7
5907HF T.A.D.
6
8807GE LO Sanchey
5
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
4
8809GE HVO
4
9105IF COLE
4
5906HF VALMO
3
6203HF A.RO.62
3
0207HF VO
2
0801GE OSCM
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
2
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
2
2517BF OTB
2
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7807IF GO78
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2
1705NA CMO
1
2606AR LOUP
1
2704NM COBS
1
5413GE CO PIENNES
1
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1
7305AR ECHO 73
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
8903BF YCONE-Sens
1
Total: 220