Sprint 2
Stade Fallon 8.10.2017
ASUB
Last updated: 10.10.2017 21:47:43
Contact/Remarks:
fclapuyt@gmail.com
D:01
D:02
D:03
H:01
H:02
H:03
Total
NCL
not classified
--
out of competition
D:01
3300m
75m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Dorota KOSINSKA
POL
D21
C.O. Liège
26:57
8'10"
4.
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
29:14
8'51"
6.
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
D45
C.O. Liège
34:59
10'36"
Top
D:02
2200m
50m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
17:36
8'00"
11.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
22:04
10'01"
15.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
24:34
11'10"
23.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
27:46
12'37"
35.
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
D35
C.O. Liège
34:09
15'31"
39.
Mélina MATSOS
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
43:56
19'58"
Top
D:03
1300m
30m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
D-10
C.O. Liège
15:19
11'46"
12.
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
17:02
13'06"
17.
Violaine DIZIER
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
23:14
17'52"
25.
Linh GIACCHETTA
BEL
D-12
C.O. Liège
39:32
30'24"
Top
H:01
3300m
75m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
20:07
6'05"
6.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
21:43
6'34"
8.
François HANZEN
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
22:01
6'40"
34.
Stephane GIACCHETTA
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
28:24
8'36"
40.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
31:03
9'24"
45.
Patrice LEJEUNE
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
33:15
10'04"
Top
H:02
2200m
50m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
14:49
6'44"
5.
Gert VAN GERWEN
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
18:26
8'22"
13.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
21:02
9'33"
19.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
22:58
10'26"
22.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
23:28
10'40"
32.
Bjorn GIACCHETTA
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
26:58
12'15"
40.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
H70
C.O. Liège
30:41
13'56"
--
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
16:36
7'32"
Top
H:03
1300m
30m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-12
C.O. Liège
15:15
11'43"
9.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
19:00
14'36"
Top
Total
ASUB
47
C.O. Liège
29
Balise 10
16
Hainaut O.C.
14
Omega
13
VERVINS ORIENTATION
10
C.O. Pégase
9
Hermathenae
9
Altaïr C.O.
8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
8
Indiv.
6
ANCO
5
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
K.O.L.
3
PSK Podeba
2
Start-O
2
ACA Aix en Provence
1
CP Armada
1
KOVZ
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OK Tranan
1
SUD O LUX
1
hamok
1
Total: 191