clublogo
index

Sprint 2
Stade Fallon 8.10.2017
ASUB

Last updated: 10.10.2017 21:47:43Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D:01   length 3300m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD-18Omega25:027'35"
2.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLD21C.O. Liège26:578'10"+1:55
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB27:048'12"+2:02
4.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD35C.O. Liège29:148'51"+4:12
5.Runa ULSOEDEND50ASUB34:3610'29"+9:34
6.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège34:5910'36"+9:57
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae35:0410'37"+10:02
8.Katarina SJOHOLMSWED55Start-O35:5210'52"+10:50
9.Barbara RIBEIROD21Indiv.56:1517'02"+31:13
Top

D:02   length 2200m  climb 50m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB15:597'15"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège17:368'00"+1:37
3.Sophie HAMELD35ANCO18:188'19"+2:19
4.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD40Omega19:579'04"+3:58
5.Marie-Hélène MOULIÈREFRAD40VERVINS ORIENTATION20:409'23"+4:41
6.Camille MOULIÈREFRAD40VERVINS ORIENTATION21:009'32"+5:01
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1021:019'33"+5:02
8.Laurine HERMANBELD-16ASUB21:199'41"+5:20
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.21:229'42"+5:23
10.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega22:0110'00"+6:02
11.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège22:0410'01"+6:05
12.Fabienne TASSINBELD45Hainaut O.C.22:1210'05"+6:13
13.Claire LABROCHEFRAD-18VERVINS ORIENTATION22:5110'23"+6:52
14.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB24:2911'07"+8:30
15.Valérie CLISSENBELD40C.O. Liège24:3411'10"+8:35
16.Yaelle MALARDFRAD-12VERVINS ORIENTATION24:4611'15"+8:47
17.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 1025:4211'40"+9:43
18.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB26:0511'51"+10:06
19.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB27:0612'19"+11:07
20.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB27:2112'25"+11:22
Valérie VAN DORPEBELD45ASUB27:2112'25"+11:22
22.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD40Hermathenae27:4312'35"+11:44
23.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège27:4612'37"+11:47
24.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:2312'54"+12:24
25.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase29:2213'20"+13:23
26.Kathia BRAVINITAD50ASUB29:2313'21"+13:24
27.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 1029:3713'27"+13:38
28.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 1029:4313'30"+13:44
29.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.29:5413'35"+13:55
30.Agnes HERMESZHUND35Altaïr C.O.30:3213'52"+14:33
31.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB31:0614'08"+15:07
32.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB31:3214'19"+15:33
33.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB32:3714'49"+16:38
34.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB33:2415'10"+17:25
35.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD35C.O. Liège34:0915'31"+18:10
36.Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase34:2615'39"+18:27
37.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBD21PSK Podeba36:3516'37"+20:36
38.Dominique LIESSEBELD55C.O. Pégase37:3417'04"+21:35
39.Mélina MATSOSBELD21C.O. Liège43:5619'58"+27:57
40.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD40Balise 1047:0821'25"+31:09
NCLSacha MAESD21Start-O
Top

D:03   length 1300m  climb 30m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELD-14Omega09:016'56"
2.Justine HAMELD-12ANCO09:167'07"+0:15
3.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELD-14Hainaut O.C.11:338'53"+2:32
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase13:4210'32"+4:41
5.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.14:3111'09"+5:30
6.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14:3211'10"+5:31
7.Korpi VIRPID45Omega14:3711'14"+5:36
8.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.14:4611'21"+5:45
9.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.15:1711'45"+6:16
10.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège15:1911'46"+6:18
11.Feike KERCKHOFSBELD-12Omega16:0112'19"+7:00
12.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège17:0213'06"+8:01
13.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB18:4714'26"+9:46
14.Pauline BONINOFRAD21ASUB19:5715'20"+10:56
15.Lotte TIESTERSBELD-14Omega20:2315'40"+11:22
16.Louise MATTARTBELD-10Hermathenae20:4916'00"+11:48
17.Violaine DIZIERBELD40C.O. Liège23:1417'52"+14:13
18.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge24:1118'36"+15:10
19.Hanne TIESTERSBELD-12Omega24:1718'40"+15:16
20.Marie-Bernadette MOULIÈREFRAD70VERVINS ORIENTATION24:3718'56"+15:36
21.Lola MOULIÈREFRAD-10VERVINS ORIENTATION25:3419'40"+16:33
22.Corinne VIBETBELD45Indiv.28:2421'50"+19:23
23.Louise MOULIÈREFRAD-12VERVINS ORIENTATION30:2923'26"+21:28
24.Clémence KERVEDAOUD-10ASUB36:3828'10"+27:37
25.Linh GIACCHETTABELD-12C.O. Liège39:3230'24"+30:31
NCLNadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB
Top

H:01   length 3300m  climb 75m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELH21ASUB19:265'53"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21C.O. Liège20:076'05"+0:41
3.Gilles DELMEEBELH21ASUB20:096'06"+0:43
4.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae20:576'20"+1:31
5.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-16ASUB21:076'23"+1:41
6.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège21:436'34"+2:17
7.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40Omega22:006'39"+2:34
8.François HANZENBELH21C.O. Liège22:016'40"+2:35
9.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase22:036'40"+2:37
10.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:446'53"+3:18
11.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega22:536'56"+3:27
12.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae23:557'14"+4:29
13.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok24:067'18"+4:40
14.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB24:287'24"+5:02
15.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.24:327'26"+5:06
16.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB24:357'26"+5:09
17.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae24:387'27"+5:12
18.Christian STOFFELSBELH55Balise 1024:567'33"+5:30
19.David HAMELH40ANCO24:577'33"+5:31
20.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase24:597'34"+5:33
21.Martijn HUSBELH-20K.O.L.25:047'35"+5:38
22.François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.25:077'36"+5:41
23.Dieter COENBELH21KOVZ25:297'43"+6:03
24.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae25:577'51"+6:31
25.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-18Omega26:187'58"+6:52
26.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB26:358'03"+7:09
27.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB26:408'04"+7:14
28.Johannes HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:588'10"+7:32
29.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.27:218'17"+7:55
30.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH21ASUB27:288'19"+8:02
31.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:528'26"+8:26
32.Simon HAMELH-16ANCO27:538'26"+8:27
33.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.28:088'31"+8:42
34.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège28:248'36"+8:58
35.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel28:568'46"+9:30
36.Michael HOCK DOMABELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:578'46"+9:31
37.Laurent BERNARDBELH21ASUB29:218'53"+9:55
38.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Balise 1029:248'54"+9:58
39.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-14ASUB30:589'23"+11:32
40.Antoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège31:039'24"+11:37
41.Marc GALLOISFRAH45VERVINS ORIENTATION31:109'26"+11:44
42.François VELDEKENSBELH21ASUB32:299'50"+13:03
43.Mike BRULSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:399'53"+13:13
44.Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr C.O.33:1210'03"+13:46
45.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège33:1510'04"+13:49
46.Jesper Christen FONAGERDENH55ASUB36:0610'56"+16:40
47.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 1039:4812'03"+20:22
48.Jean THEATEBELH50Hermathenae40:3212'16"+21:06
49.Vincent CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB56:2117'04"+36:55
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELH-18Altaïr C.O.
NCLRudy HUSBELH50K.O.L.
NCLThomas CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
NCLThomas GILLETBELH21ASUB
Top

H:02   length 2200m  climb 50m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 1013:506'17"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège14:496'44"+0:59
3.Benoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.17:398'01"+3:49
4.Rodolphe DE MAHIEUH21Indiv.18:238'21"+4:33
5.Gert VAN GERWENBELH21C.O. Liège18:268'22"+4:36
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB18:308'24"+4:40
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55SUD O LUX18:508'33"+5:00
8.Arnaud MALERBEFRAH50ACA Aix en Provence18:538'34"+5:03
9.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBH35PSK Podeba19:218'47"+5:31
10.Paul LECOMPTEFRAH-16VERVINS ORIENTATION20:199'14"+6:29
11.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB20:389'22"+6:48
12.Tomas SJOHLOMH60Indiv.20:549'30"+7:04
13.Alain WATHELETBELH55C.O. Liège21:029'33"+7:12
14.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB21:089'36"+7:18
15.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.21:109'37"+7:20
16.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.21:289'45"+7:38
17.Paulo FERREIRAPORH55CP Armada21:309'46"+7:40
18.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB22:1610'07"+8:26
19.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège22:5810'26"+9:08
20.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.23:0610'30"+9:16
21.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase23:1410'33"+9:24
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège23:2810'40"+9:38
23.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-14Hermathenae24:1010'59"+10:20
24.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.24:1511'01"+10:25
25.Everic MISTIAENBELH-14Hainaut O.C.25:0111'22"+11:11
26.Geert DEBYSERBELH45Omega25:1711'29"+11:27
27.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:2211'31"+11:32
28.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 1025:3711'38"+11:47
29.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1025:5411'46"+12:04
30.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.25:5511'46"+12:05
31.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase26:4512'09"+12:55
32.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELH-14C.O. Liège26:5812'15"+13:08
33.Oscar EPPINGERH-12Indiv.27:3112'30"+13:41
34.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPH55ASUB28:3312'58"+14:43
35.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1028:4113'02"+14:51
36.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.29:2613'22"+15:36
37.Steven TIESTERSBELH45Omega29:3013'24"+15:40
38.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 1029:4213'30"+15:52
39.Ingvar BERGMANSWEH70OK Tranan30:1713'45"+16:27
40.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège30:4113'56"+16:51
41.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB31:0114'05"+17:11
42.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 1035:3616'10"+21:46
43.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB39:2217'53"+25:32
44.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.44:0620'02"+30:16
45.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 1044:3020'13"+30:40
--Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège16:367'32"+2:46
NCLGeorges DICKERBELH65ASUB
NCLJulien DEUXANTH21Indiv.
NCLMatisse MALARDFRAH-14VERVINS ORIENTATION
Top

H:03   length 1300m  climb 30m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB10:308'04"
2.Jules HAMELFRAH-10ANCO10:508'19"+0:20
3.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase11:378'56"+1:07
4.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB12:569'56"+2:26
5.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB14:0210'47"+3:32
6.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB15:0711'37"+4:37
7.Arnaud MAZYBELH-12C.O. Liège15:1511'43"+4:45
8.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB16:5112'57"+6:21
9.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège19:0014'36"+8:30
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB20:1815'36"+9:48
11.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH65C.O. Militaire Belge23:0617'46"+12:36
12.André LUXENBELH80Balise 1026:5820'44"+16:28
13.Maxence VANDER VOORDTBELH40C.O. Militaire Belge31:1924'05"+20:49
Top

Total

ASUB47
C.O. Liège29
Balise 1016
Hainaut O.C.14
Omega13
VERVINS ORIENTATION10
C.O. Pégase9
Hermathenae9
Altaïr C.O.8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Indiv.6
ANCO5
C.O. Militaire Belge3
K.O.L.3
PSK Podeba2
Start-O2
ACA Aix en Provence1
CP Armada1
hamok1
KOVZ1
N.S.V. Amel1
OK Tranan1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 191