clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO Sprint - RVOS Sprint Meisterschaft
Alma - Louvain-en-Woluwe 8.10.2017
ASUB

Last updated: 09.10.2017 20:43:24Contact/Remarks: asubalma@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Pupilles   length 1000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaelle MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION09:369'36"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège11:1611'15"+1:40
3.Grete KUUBESTLSF PT12:1512'15"+2:39
4.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega13:4013'40"+4:04
5.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega14:0314'03"+4:27
6.Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB14:1214'11"+4:36
7.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae16:4816'47"+7:12
8.Loreto ALONSO OSUNAESPASUB19:0119'00"+9:25
9.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:1320'13"+10:37
10.Thelma KUUBESTLSF PT23:5823'58"+14:22
11.Halina DUSZABELBalise 1024:4224'42"+15:06
12.Nessa DUSZABELBalise 1024:5424'53"+15:18
13.Louise MOULIEREFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION28:1428'14"+18:38
14.Lola MOULIEREFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION29:1329'13"+19:37
15.Chloe VAN VYVEBELIndiv.31:1331'13"+21:37
NCLLinh GIACCHETTABELC.O. Liège
--Veronique GLAUDEBELIndiv.
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 1500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB15:2810'18"
2.Justine HAMELSUIANCO19:5513'16"+4:27
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB20:1113'27"+4:43
4.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB22:4115'07"+7:13
5.Tille DE SMULBELOmega29:1119'27"+13:43
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae29:4119'47"+14:13
7.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELHainaut O.C.33:3522'23"+18:07
8.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega34:3823'05"+19:10
9.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.36:3824'25"+21:10
10.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.38:1725'31"+22:49
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 1800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB20:2811'22"
2.Claire LABROCHEFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION31:4117'36"+11:13
Top

D. Open   length 2100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège23:3611'14"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega23:4511'18"+0:09
3.Eléonore ROBINSONBELASUB25:3012'08"+1:54
4.Sophie HAMELANCO29:2914'02"+5:53
5.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège30:0014'17"+6:24
6.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB31:0514'48"+7:29
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1032:2015'23"+8:44
8.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4517'30"+13:09
9.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB46:4222'14"+23:06
10.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBPSK Pobeda54:5226'07"+31:16
11.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase56:1326'46"+32:37
12.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.1:12:1834'25"+48:42
13.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:27:1341'31"+1:03:37
14.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:32:2343'59"+1:08:47
NCLCeline DARIMONTBELIndiv.
Top

D. Masters A   length 1800m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège18:3810'21"
2.Laurence DRABSBELASUB21:4712'06"+3:09
3.Marie-Helene MOULIEREFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION22:4512'38"+4:07
4.Camille MOULIEREFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION23:1212'53"+4:34
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.24:2313'32"+5:45
6.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB26:3714'47"+7:59
7.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae27:4315'23"+9:05
8.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.29:0616'09"+10:28
9.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège29:3916'28"+11:01
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB30:2716'55"+11:49
11.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega30:3216'57"+11:54
12.Valérie VAN DORPEBELASUB31:0817'17"+12:30
13.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega31:4317'37"+13:05
14.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège33:0018'20"+14:22
15.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:4718'46"+15:09
16.An DUYCKBELASUB34:3519'12"+15:57
17.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1034:5119'21"+16:13
18.Liina SUMBERGBELVVO 9639:0421'42"+20:26
19.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 1041:0422'48"+22:26
20.Corinne VIBETBELIndiv.46:4725'59"+28:09
21.Violaine DIZIERBELC.O. Liège49:3927'35"+31:01
22.Raquel OSUNA ZAMORAESPASUB51:0128'20"+32:23
--Alice DELVAUXBELStart-O39:0621'43"+20:28
--Pauline DEBLANDREBELStart-O49:4327'37"+31:05
--Barbara RIBEIROPORIndiv.1:16:3242'31"+57:54
Top

D. Masters B   length 1500m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katerina SJOHOLMSWEIndiv.22:1714'51"
2.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB24:3816'25"+2:21
3.Runa ULSOEDENASUB25:1116'47"+2:54
4.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase29:0219'21"+6:45
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB31:4121'07"+9:24
6.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB36:4824'31"+14:31
7.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB36:5624'37"+14:39
8.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.39:0326'01"+16:46
9.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.45:5730'37"+23:40
10.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 1046:1530'50"+23:58
11.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB49:2832'58"+27:11
12.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège49:5633'17"+27:39
13.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:00:4840'31"+38:31
14.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:4940'32"+38:32
15.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:09:3946'26"+47:22
--Mélina MATSOSBELC.O. Liège59:1239'28"+36:55
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:00:4640'30"+38:29
Top

D. Masters C   length 1500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB32:2721'37"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège33:2230'19"+0:55
3.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège39:1035'36"+6:43
4.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1052:0547'20"+19:38
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB55:1950'17"+22:52
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:01:3656'00"+29:09
7.Asgerd BERGMANSWEOK Tranan1:02:4957'06"+30:22
--Jennifer DEJONDBELIndiv.45:0140'55"+12:34
Top

D. Masters D   length 1100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase31:3328'40"
2.Marie-Bernadette MOULIEREFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION48:3844'12"+17:05
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules HAMELSUIANCO09:239'22"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae12:0612'06"+2:43
3.Ville KOTILEHTOFINOmega14:4214'41"+5:19
4.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège14:4614'45"+5:23
5.Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNAESPASUB20:1020'09"+10:47
6.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:2821'28"+12:05
7.Robin VAN VYVEBELIndiv.30:0530'05"+20:42
8.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae32:1432'14"+22:51
NCLAymeric VAN TEMSCHEBELIndiv.
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 1800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB16:139'00"
2.Simon HAMELSUIANCO19:1810'43"+3:05
3.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB24:2013'31"+8:07
4.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae25:0213'54"+8:49
5.Paul LECOMPTEFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION29:1416'14"+13:01
6.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELC.O. Liège32:4118'09"+16:28
7.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae37:3020'50"+21:17
8.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.43:1924'03"+27:06
9.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.44:0924'31"+27:56
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.19:569'29"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.20:319'46"+0:35
3.Matisse MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION29:3314'04"+9:37
4.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega33:4416'03"+13:48
5.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.49:1723'28"+29:21
Top

H. Open   length 2400m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège17:487'24"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB18:127'35"+0:24
3.Thomas GILLETBELASUB19:067'57"+1:18
4.François CLAPUYTBELASUB20:098'23"+2:21
5.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB21:048'46"+3:16
6.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB21:148'50"+3:26
7.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège21:499'05"+4:01
8.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB22:029'10"+4:14
9.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège22:099'13"+4:21
10.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok22:109'14"+4:22
11.Dieter COENBELTROL23:039'36"+5:15
12.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:129'40"+5:24
13.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase23:539'57"+6:05
14.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB25:3510'39"+7:47
15.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB26:1810'57"+8:30
16.David HAMELSUIANCO26:3511'04"+8:47
17.Andrea MARZOLLAITAASUB27:0811'18"+9:20
18.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.27:5611'38"+10:08
19.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.28:5312'02"+11:05
20.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBPSK Pobeda30:3412'44"+12:46
21.Stephane GIACCHETTABELC.O. Liège31:0312'56"+13:15
22.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.31:1413'00"+13:26
23.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:2913'32"+14:41
24.Christian GILLETBELASUB32:3013'32"+14:42
25.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.32:3913'36"+14:51
26.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège33:1013'49"+15:22
27.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ34:0614'12"+16:18
28.Rodolphe DE MAHIEUBELIndiv.40:5717'03"+23:09
29.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3818'35"+26:50
30.Sacha MAESBELIndiv.1:10:2629'20"+52:38
31.Julien DEUXANTBELIndiv.1:10:2929'22"+52:41
32.Jeanne MONAUXBELStart-O1:10:4029'26"+52:52
33.Marc MOONENSBELIndiv.1:21:0933'48"+1:03:21
34.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:32:0838'23"+1:14:20
NCLAnno AEDMAABELIndiv.
NCLFrançois VELDEKENSBELASUB
Top

H. Masters A   length 2100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase22:2710'41"
2.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1026:1012'27"+3:43
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège26:2612'35"+3:59
4.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae26:4912'46"+4:22
5.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.28:0613'22"+5:39
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega28:4113'39"+6:14
7.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 1029:0013'48"+6:33
8.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae29:5914'16"+7:32
9.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB30:2514'29"+7:58
10.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.32:0115'14"+9:34
11.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega32:0815'18"+9:41
12.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.32:1015'19"+9:43
13.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae33:3716'00"+11:10
14.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase35:5517'06"+13:28
15.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel37:1517'44"+14:48
16.Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZESPASUB37:2317'48"+14:56
17.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB38:5018'29"+16:23
18.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega40:0319'04"+17:36
19.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:1519'09"+17:48
20.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.41:2519'43"+18:58
21.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège42:0020'00"+19:33
22.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega44:3421'13"+22:07
23.Marc GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION49:1623'27"+26:49
24.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège50:0323'49"+27:36
25.Maxence VANDER VOORDTBELC.O. Militaire Belge57:3927'27"+35:12
NCLAlexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB
NCLMichael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H. Masters B   length 1800m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae18:1210'06"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1023:4513'11"+5:33
3.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELSUD O LUX24:4613'45"+6:34
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB25:0313'54"+6:51
5.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB25:1914'03"+7:07
6.Milan BELESSVKASUB25:2514'07"+7:13
7.Arnaud MALERBEFRAIndiv.26:4314'50"+8:31
8.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB27:1315'07"+9:01
9.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège27:2615'14"+9:14
10.Jesper Christen FONAGERDENASUB32:0617'49"+13:54
11.Jean THEATEBELStart-O32:2618'01"+14:14
12.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.32:5218'15"+14:40
13.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB33:0518'22"+14:53
14.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1033:3918'41"+15:27
15.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège34:3319'11"+16:21
16.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 1039:4522'05"+21:33
17.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB39:5022'07"+21:38
18.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB40:2522'27"+22:13
19.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.42:0823'24"+23:56
20.Paulo FERREIRAPORCP Armada44:4624'52"+26:34
21.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1044:4724'52"+26:35
--Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège20:1211'13"+2:00
--Laurent BERNARDBELASUB25:3114'10"+7:19
--Gert VAN GERWENBELC.O. Liège35:0019'26"+16:48
--Gaetan SCHAMPBELStart-O38:5621'37"+20:44
--Julien MICHIELSBELIndiv.49:4327'37"+31:31
--Vincent CLAPUYTBELASUB1:16:3542'32"+58:23
Top

H. Masters C   length 1500m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas SJOHOLMSWEIndiv.21:4014'26"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB21:5214'34"+0:12
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1021:5514'36"+0:15
4.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase26:2217'34"+4:42
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1026:5117'53"+5:11
6.Oscar EPPINGERBELIndiv.27:5418'36"+6:14
7.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.29:1719'31"+7:37
8.Robert HOOFDBELASUB35:3423'42"+13:54
9.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB36:0024'00"+14:20
10.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège39:1326'08"+17:33
11.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase41:5427'56"+20:14
12.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.48:2332'15"+26:43
13.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:00:0040'00"+38:20
14.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:06:4544'30"+45:05
--Dominique STASBELASUB20:2213'34"-1:18
NCLFrancis KRIERBELASUB
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELASUB
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H. Masters D   length 1100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:4126'04"
2.Ingvar BERGMANSWEOK Tranan32:3929'40"+3:58
3.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB33:1030'09"+4:29
4.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège56:0851'01"+27:27
5.André LUXENBELBalise 101:00:1054'41"+31:29
6.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:06:3560'31"+37:54
--Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:05:1859'21"+36:37
Top

Total

ASUB63
C.O. Liège31
Indiv.18
Balise 1017
Hainaut O.C.15
Omega13
Hermathenae11
C.O. Pégase10
VERVINS ORIENTATION10
Altaïr C.O.9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
ANCO5
Start-O5
C.O. Militaire Belge3
K.O.L.2
LSF PT2
OK Tranan2
PSK Pobeda2
CP Armada1
hamok1
KOVZ1
N.S.V. Amel1
SUD O LUX1
TROL1
VVO 961
Total: 234