3ª Etapa CiLOFoz | ||
Last updated: 07.10.2017 23:00:01 | Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com |
H INFANT N 1900m 18m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eduward Rodrigues Somavila | 201709 | BRA | COCI | 42:11 | 22'12" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H JUVEN N 2200m 26m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carlos Douglas Somavila Junior | 201707 | BRA | COCI | 14:42 | 6'40" | ||
2. | Victor Romagna De Lima | 201708 | BRA | COCI | 19:04 | 8'40" | +4:22 | |
3. | Tiago Welker De Sousa | 201773 | BRA | FOZ | 28:21 | 12'53" | +13:39 | |
4. | Kelvin Gabriel Setti | 201774 | BRA | CVSJ | 31:35 | 14'21" | +16:53 | |
Top | ||||||||
H ADULTO N 2700m 34m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira | 201791 | BRA | STI | 21:00 | 7'46" | ||
2. | Lucas Peruchi | 201790 | BRA | STI | 22:19 | 8'15" | +1:19 | |
3. | Pedro Taparello | 201793 | BRA | FOZ | 22:51 | 8'27" | +1:51 | |
4. | Emerson Olimpio Roque | 201792 | BRA | COCI | 28:16 | 10'28" | +7:16 | |
Top | ||||||||
H ADULTO A 3900m 30m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cleder Augusto De Oliveira Neves | 268 | BRA | COBRA | 24:42 | 6'20" | ||
2. | Rudy Nick Vencatto | 201727 | BRA | COBRA | 28:18 | 7'15" | +3:36 | |
3. | Cesar Cardia Piana | 201701 | BRA | COCI | 28:51 | 7'23" | +4:09 | |
4. | Gabriel Kin MOSCALESKI | 3770 | BRA | COBRA | 33:02 | 8'28" | +8:20 | |
5. | Igor Dos Santos Correa | 201723 | BRA | COCI | 34:33 | 8'51" | +9:51 | |
6. | Ricardo Gasparotto | 13339 | BRA | COCI | 35:53 | 9'12" | +11:11 | |
NCL | Luiz Cesar Carvalho Tavares De Camargo | 558 | BRA | COBRA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H MASTER N 2700m 34m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marcos Aparecido De Souza | 201796 | BRA | 14 BPM | 30:46 | 11'23" | ||
2. | Altemir Roque | 201770 | BRA | COCI | 33:52 | 12'32" | +3:06 | |
Top | ||||||||
H MASTER A 3900m 30m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odair Floriano Roque | 201715 | BRA | COCI | 34:32 | 8'51" | ||
2. | Everton Cristiano MOSCALESKI | 3040 | BRA | COBRA | 38:13 | 9'47" | +3:41 | |
3. | Egidio Goulart Debom Santos | 3715 | BRA | COBRA | 38:34 | 9'53" | +4:02 | |
4. | Reinaldo Lopes Da Silva | 201713 | BRA | COCI | 39:23 | 10'05" | +4:51 | |
Top | ||||||||
D JUVEN B 2700m 34m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriela Vitoria Della Pasqua | 10177 | BRA | COBRA | 41:57 | 15'32" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D ADULTO N 2300m 32m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline Henn | 201762 | BRA | COCI | 21:50 | 9'29" | ||
2. | Franciele Aparecida De Araujo | 201768 | BRA | COBRA | 27:42 | 12'02" | +5:52 | |
3. | Francielle Bonfleur Lemos Piana | 201778 | BRA | COCI | 28:38 | 12'26" | +6:48 | |
4. | Gaia Romagna De Lima | 201794 | BRA | COCI | 29:33 | 12'50" | +7:43 | |
5. | Ilania Wandrowski | 201795 | BRA | FOZ | 45:55 | 19'57" | +24:05 | |
6. | Karine Prado | 201797 | BRA | FOZ | 1:03:53 | 27'46" | +42:03 | |
Top | ||||||||
D MASTER N 2300m 32m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Edineia Aparecida Rodrigues | 201704 | BRA | COCI | 20:18 | 8'49" | ||
2. | Carmem Romagna De Lima | 201705 | BRA | COCI | 22:49 | 9'55" | +2:31 | |
Top |