V Treino COSM 2017
Boca do Monte 7.10.2017
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Last updated: 07.10.2017 20:05:55
Contact/Remarks:
soctias@gmail.com
Elite
Alfa
Bravo
Novato
Total
NCL
não classificado
Elite
4800m
250m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cleber Baratto Vidal
114
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
51:12
10'40"
2.
Everton Santos Da Silva
133
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
51:40
10'45"
+0:28
3.
Fabiano Carvalho Da Silva
106
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:09:55
14'33"
+18:43
4.
Julio Cesar Scheffer Walter
103
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:30:15
18'48"
+39:03
5.
Renato Vianini
125
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:31:11
18'59"
+39:59
6.
Leandro Dos Santos Silva
120
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:39:22
20'42"
+48:10
7.
Andressa Essy Stribe
111
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:49:06
22'43"
+57:54
NCL
Frederico Grohe Schirmer
105
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
Alfa
3200m
165m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jardel Da Silva
131
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
50:03
15'38"
2.
Elvandir De Vargas
110
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
55:00
17'11"
+4:57
3.
Vinicius Remendi Rocha
130
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
57:51
18'04"
+7:48
4.
Roger Sartori Chagas
126
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
58:10
18'10"
+8:07
5.
Fabiano José Oliveira
115
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:04:11
20'03"
+14:08
6.
Vinícius Cavaleiro Ziani
132
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:17:22
24'10"
+27:19
NCL
Paulo Calisto Becker
109
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
Bravo
2800m
140m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luciano Bastos
108
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
38:18
13'40"
2.
Jonas Viero Bassin
119
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
45:12
16'08"
+6:54
3.
Matias Soccol
107
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
46:26
16'35"
+8:08
4.
Bruno Oliveira Rizzati
113
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
54:53
19'36"
+16:35
5.
Aldoir Spitzmacher Dos Reis Junior
112
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
59:58
21'24"
+21:40
6.
Tercio Miguel Januario Junior
127
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:14:25
26'34"
+36:07
7.
Lucas Jaeger
121
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:00
27'30"
+38:42
NCL
Julia Aita Bettega
102
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
Novato
1400m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Monalisa De Boni
200
BRA
Indiv.
19:15
13'45"
2.
Matheus Moreira Da Silva
122
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
24:43
17'39"
+5:28
3.
Hermes Gonçalves
117
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
28:05
20'03"
+8:50
4.
Cristiane Kirchhof
101
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
29:50
21'18"
+10:35
5.
Monalisa De Boni (acompanhada)
123
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
43:40
31'11"
+24:25
6.
Clara Aita Tolio
104
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
59:00
42'08"
+39:45
7.
Valentina Crema Negrini
129
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:21:55
58'30"
+1:02:40
NCL
Pedro - Fatima
124
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
27
Natura Clube de Orientação
3
Indiv.
1
Total: 31