clublogo
index

C4 Suzanne Lenglen
Stade Suzanne Lenglen 30.9.2017
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 02.10.2017 15:06:02
Contact/Remarks: syfuchs@free.fr Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:C4 OR D D:C4 JAUNE H:C4 OR D H:C4 OR H H:C4 JAUNE H:C4 VERT Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:C4 OR D   length 2300m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny THONIERFRAD167807IF GO7814:086'08"
2.Aurélie JACOBFRAD357807IF GO7814:246'15"+0:16
3.Alexane BOUTIQUEFRAD167807IF GO7814:426'23"+0:34
4.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7715:236'41"+1:15
5.Mathilde BEYLSFRAD187807IF GO7815:386'47"+1:30
6.Erika BOYENGA ODLUNDSWED357512IF RO'Paris16:157'03"+2:07
7.Lara TEMMERMANFRAD217512IF RO'Paris16:197'05"+2:11
8.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD210801GE OSCM16:237'07"+2:15
9.Celine VERCAEMEREFRAD459509IF FUN EVENTS16:287'09"+2:20
10.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRAD407807IF GO7816:297'10"+2:21
11.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp16:557'21"+2:47
12.Aubéry WISSOCQFRAD219109IF COPS 9117:017'23"+2:53
13.Mélanie PEKERFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:097'27"+3:01
14.Alexandra RETIONFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:187'57"+4:10
15.Charlotte POMARESFRAD21Indiv.18:217'58"+4:13
16.Lise CONIELFRAD215604BR COL18:258'00"+4:17
17.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO18:598'15"+4:51
18.Lolita LAURENTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris19:018'16"+4:53
19.Marie CONIELFRAD215604BR COL19:168'22"+5:08
20.Raphaëlle SUARDFRAD217807IF GO7819:408'33"+5:32
21.Pascale MARTINFRAD557512IF RO'Paris19:468'35"+5:38
22.Juliette ZUBERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris19:478'36"+5:39
23.Elise BIGOTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris19:588'40"+5:50
24.Martine WIBARTFRAD559502IF ACBeauchamp20:198'50"+6:11
25.Caroline GANIEREFRAD21Indiv.20:499'03"+6:41
Nathalie LEVREUXFRAD507807IF GO7820:499'03"+6:41
27.Elodie COLLIGNONFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp21:119'12"+7:03
28.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD456008HF NOYON CO21:209'16"+7:12
29.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE22:029'34"+7:54
30.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO22:199'42"+8:11
31.Céline ICEAGAFRAD407807IF GO7822:209'42"+8:12
32.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp22:349'48"+8:26
33.Nadège URVOASFRAD407807IF GO7822:479'54"+8:39
34.Anne BANHFRAD21Indiv.24:0610'28"+9:58
35.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD166008HF NOYON CO24:1310'31"+10:05
36.Laure MAILLANTFRAD21Indiv.24:3310'40"+10:25
37.Anne DU PASQUIERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris24:3910'43"+10:31
38.Florence LAGRANGEFRAD407716IF BALISE 7725:0410'53"+10:56
39.Valérie PEKERFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY26:0811'21"+12:00
40.Celine EUDIERFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX26:3711'34"+12:29
41.Edith ROSSIFRAD509404IF AS IGN27:0111'44"+12:53
42.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7830:0513'04"+15:57
43.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO30:4913'23"+16:41
44.Marine BOUILLARDFRAD217720IF TOM MEAUX32:0913'58"+18:01
45.Nathalie DANDELFRAD459109IF COPS 9144:1219'13"+30:04
46.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN47:1220'31"+33:04
NCLCecilia DRUZETICFRAD407512IF RO'Paris
NCLMarie Hélène KUBISZFRAD50Indiv.
Top

D:C4 JAUNE   length 1900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure KUBISZFRAD20Indiv.17:018'57"
2.Camille SENTAGNEFRAD187701IF CSA CNSD17:539'24"+0:52
3.Aline LEMONNIERFRAD127512IF RO'Paris24:4713'02"+7:46
4.Nadya VASILOIFRAD40Indiv.25:3413'27"+8:33
5.Madeline MAUFFREYFRAD35Indiv.27:3014'28"+10:29
6.Eva MARTINACHEFRAD18Indiv.2:24:0075'47"+2:06:59
NCLEmeline ROCHEFRAD16Indiv.
NCLGwenola ALLARDFRAD559211IF DSA
NCLPauline MASSABUAUFRAD21Indiv.
NCLStéphanie MARTINACHE WUILMETFRAD40Indiv.
Top

H:C4 OR D   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin CRENOFRAH21Indiv.24:3110'39"
2.Nadia SECHIERFRAH55Indiv.1:02:1427'03"+37:43
Pierre FRABOULETFRAH50Indiv.1:02:1427'03"+37:43
NCLHugo SECHIERFRAH21Indiv.
Top

H:C4 OR H   length 2400m (86)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris12:525'21"
2.Steven PAILLEUXFRAH216203HF A.RO.6213:105'29"+0:18
3.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN13:435'42"+0:51
4.Nicolas BEYLSFRAH217512IF RO'Paris14:235'59"+1:31
5.Mathis NICOLE DESMAUFRAH206806GE COBuhl.Florival14:266'00"+1:34
6.Guillaume ORSALFRAH409211IF DSA14:446'08"+1:52
7.Hugo JAEGLERFRAH219109IF COPS 9114:456'08"+1:53
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH407807IF GO7814:456'08"+1:53
9.Silvain RETIONFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:466'09"+1:54
10.Cyprien URVOASFRAH147807IF GO7814:546'12"+2:02
11.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705NA N.O.R.D.15:006'15"+2:08
12.Gaël RICARDFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp15:016'15"+2:09
13.Aymeric ROGERFRAH217807IF GO7815:056'17"+2:13
14.Anton ROGERFRAH167807IF GO7815:066'17"+2:14
15.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN15:136'20"+2:21
16.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA15:296'27"+2:37
17.Bruno THONIERFRAH457807IF GO7815:356'29"+2:43
18.Adriaan DAEMFRAH407807IF GO7815:446'33"+2:52
19.David VIEILLEDENTFRAH216315AR XTTRaid6316:346'54"+3:42
20.Anthony URVOASFRAH407807IF GO7816:366'55"+3:44
Jerome GAUQUELINFRAH459404IF AS IGN16:366'55"+3:44
22.Mathieu POTTIERFRAH407807IF GO7816:406'56"+3:48
23.Adrien JOLYFRAH21Indiv.16:416'57"+3:49
24.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAH217807IF GO7816:497'00"+3:57
Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE16:497'00"+3:57
26.Simon LE DEVEHATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX16:537'02"+4:01
27.Laurent GILLERONFRAH217807IF GO7816:577'03"+4:05
28.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH359211IF DSA17:017'05"+4:09
29.Alban GIRAUDFRAH357807IF GO7817:077'07"+4:15
30.Grégoire L'HOTEFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX17:157'11"+4:23
31.Olivier GABRIELFRAH21Indiv.17:207'13"+4:28
32.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH456008HF NOYON CO17:427'22"+4:50
33.Marc WHITINGFRAH457512IF RO'Paris18:037'31"+5:11
34.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH457701IF CSA CNSD18:137'35"+5:21
35.Marc GRANCOINFRAH507807IF GO7818:147'35"+5:22
36.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO7818:387'45"+5:46
37.Yann LAHELLECFRAH459509IF FUN EVENTS18:437'47"+5:51
38.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN18:507'50"+5:58
39.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN18:557'52"+6:03
40.Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRAH457807IF GO7818:567'53"+6:04
41.Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH457807IF GO7818:597'54"+6:07
42.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO19:238'04"+6:31
43.Jon ICEAGAFRAH147807IF GO7819:588'19"+7:06
44.Cyril GUILLEEFRAH219211IF DSA20:008'19"+7:08
45.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH147807IF GO7820:098'23"+7:17
46.Nicolas CONSTANTFRAH409109IF COPS 9120:148'25"+7:22
47.Tomas VERSINSKASFRAH40Indiv.20:158'26"+7:23
48.Bernard JOUVEFRAH557807IF GO7820:188'27"+7:26
49.Ronan LE GALL DU TERTREFRAH21Indiv.20:228'29"+7:30
50.Quentin DROUINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp20:498'40"+7:57
51.Bruno LACOSTEFRAH506906AR ALCO20:548'42"+8:02
52.Eric TOUZEAUFRAH409211IF DSA20:568'43"+8:04
53.Jérôme YVARTFRAH407807IF GO7821:128'50"+8:20
54.Christian DUTERAGEFRAH507807IF GO7821:138'50"+8:21
55.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO21:549'07"+9:02
56.Hugo HEULINEFRAH45Indiv.22:359'24"+9:43
57.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp22:509'30"+9:58
58.Fred GASTELFRAH45Indiv.23:129'40"+10:20
59.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH557807IF GO7823:149'40"+10:22
60.Eric BOUDYFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp23:229'44"+10:30
Remi CARUELFRAH35Indiv.23:229'44"+10:30
62.Dominique RUDEAUTFRAH551801CE EMB BOURGES23:299'47"+10:37
63.Samuel QUESNEFRAH167807IF GO7823:379'50"+10:45
64.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRAH551801CE EMB BOURGES23:399'51"+10:47
65.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp24:1110'04"+11:19
66.Jimmy POTEAUFRAH357807IF GO7824:1710'07"+11:25
67.Jonathan BOYERFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp24:2410'09"+11:32
68.Christian MATHELIERFRAH659213IF LOA24:5510'22"+12:03
Daniel COFFEFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp24:5510'22"+12:03
70.Marc AMMERICHFRAH609109IF COPS 9125:3610'40"+12:44
71.Sylvain MAHIERFRAH407807IF GO7826:4111'07"+13:49
72.Gilles GARINFRAH509105IF COLE27:3111'27"+14:39
73.Benoit PHILIPPEFRAH21Indiv.29:1712'12"+16:25
74.Lyes SBAHIFRAH35Indiv.30:4212'47"+17:50
75.Dominique DALBOSCOFRAH609211IF DSA31:1213'00"+18:20
76.Pierre Jean TISSERANDFRAH21Indiv.32:0913'23"+19:17
77.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO32:1513'26"+19:23
78.Paul CHINCHOLEFRAH557807IF GO7832:2313'29"+19:31
79.Jimmy AUBINFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp43:1418'00"+30:22
NCLBrian FRUITFRAH217807IF GO78
NCLFrederic FISCHERFRAH559109IF COPS 91
NCLJulien EL TEKARLIFRAH35Indiv.
NCLMickaël CABARETFRAH21Indiv.
NCLMikaël GORANDFRAH217512IF RO'Paris
NCLRaphaël GUILBAUTFRAH21Indiv.
NCLSylvan LAVALLEEFRAH186008HF NOYON CO
Top

H:C4 JAUNE   length 1900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas GILLARDFRAH147716IF BALISE 7717:189'06"
2.Cédric CANOVASFRAH21Indiv.19:3010'15"+2:12
3.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH127512IF RO'Paris19:5010'26"+2:32
4.Colin DREYFUSFRAH12Indiv.21:2211'14"+4:04
5.Eduardo LOPESFRAH12Indiv.22:1311'41"+4:55
6.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAH709502IF ACBeauchamp25:0513'12"+7:47
7.Aurélien DEBERNARDFRAH127807IF GO7826:3113'57"+9:13
8.Guillaume BARILLETFRAH10Indiv.42:4622'30"+25:28
9.Arthur COLLINFRAH127807IF GO788:51:33279'45"+8:34:15
Top

H:C4 VERT   length 1200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume PICHONFRAH127807IF GO7812:3510'29"
2.Erwan YVARTFRAH107807IF GO7813:2111'07"+0:46
3.Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRAH127807IF GO7813:5711'37"+1:22
4.Raphaël YVARTFRAH127807IF GO7814:3512'09"+2:00
5.Arthur RAVELFRAH12Indiv.23:5819'58"+11:23
NCLMaxime DRUZETICFRAH107512IF RO'Paris
Top

Total

7807IF GO7842
Indiv.34
7512IF RO'Paris15
9502IF ACBeauchamp13
9211IF DSA7
9109IF COPS 916
9404IF AS IGN6
6008HF NOYON CO4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
7709IF USM/CO3
7716IF BALISE 773
9105IF COLE3
1801CE EMB BOURGES2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
5604BR COL2
7701IF CSA CNSD2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2
7808IF ASMB-CO2
9509IF FUN EVENTS2
0801GE OSCM1
2108BF Talant SO1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
6203HF A.RO.621
6315AR XTTRaid631
6806GE COBuhl.Florival1
6906AR ALCO1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
9213IF LOA1
Total: 163