clublogo
index

C3 Suzanne Lenglen
Stade Suzanne Lenglen 1 30.9.2017
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 09.10.2017 10:41:29HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:C3 OR D D:C3 JAUNE D:C3 VERT H:C3 OR D H:C3 OR H H:C3 JAUNE H:C3 VERT Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:C3 OR D   length 2200m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny THONIERFRAD167807IF GO7816:327'30"
2.Alexane BOUTIQUEFRAD167807IF GO7817:177'51"+0:45
3.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7717:307'57"+0:58
4.Erika BOYENGA ODLUNDSWED357512IF RO'Paris17:518'06"+1:19
5.Aurélie JACOBFRAD357807IF GO7817:578'09"+1:25
6.Anne DU PASQUIERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris18:318'25"+1:59
7.Marie CONIELFRAD215604BR COL18:488'32"+2:16
8.Mathilde BEYLSFRAD187807IF GO7819:018'38"+2:29
9.Lolita LAURENTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris19:489'00"+3:16
10.Lise CONIELFRAD215604BR COL20:229'15"+3:50
11.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD210801GE OSCM20:409'23"+4:08
12.Elodie COLLIGNONFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp21:209'41"+4:48
13.Aubéry WISSOCQFRAD219109IF COPS 9121:319'46"+4:59
14.Juliette ZUBERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris21:359'48"+5:03
15.Celine EUDIERFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX21:449'52"+5:12
16.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp21:499'55"+5:17
17.Lara TEMMERMANFRAD217512IF RO'Paris21:589'59"+5:26
18.Laure MAILLANTFRAD21Indiv.22:3310'15"+6:01
19.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD166008HF NOYON CO22:5910'26"+6:27
20.Charlotte POMARESFRAD21Indiv.23:2810'40"+6:56
21.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO23:3010'40"+6:58
22.Marie Hélène KUBISZFRAD50Indiv.23:4610'48"+7:14
23.Pascale MARTINFRAD557512IF RO'Paris24:0010'54"+7:28
24.Alexandra RETIONFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO24:1010'59"+7:38
25.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO24:2511'05"+7:53
26.Cléo LEMAIREFRAD167807IF GO7824:4011'12"+8:08
27.Valérie PEKERFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY25:2411'32"+8:52
28.Raphaëlle SUARDFRAD217807IF GO7826:1311'55"+9:41
29.Nadège URVOASFRAD407807IF GO7826:2812'01"+9:56
30.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD456008HF NOYON CO26:3412'04"+10:02
31.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRAD407807IF GO7826:4012'07"+10:08
32.Martine WIBARTFRAD559502IF ACBeauchamp26:5112'12"+10:19
33.Cecilia DRUZETICFRAD407512IF RO'Paris27:0612'19"+10:34
34.Nathalie LEVREUXFRAD507807IF GO7827:2412'27"+10:52
35.Mélanie PEKERFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY27:4612'37"+11:14
36.Joanne SARANENFRAD21Indiv.27:5612'41"+11:24
37.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7827:5812'42"+11:26
38.Florence LAGRANGEFRAD407716IF BALISE 7728:2512'54"+11:53
39.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp28:2812'56"+11:56
40.Céline ICEAGAFRAD407807IF GO7828:3412'59"+12:02
41.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE28:4113'02"+12:09
42.Camille LEDUCFRAD219105IF COLE29:5913'37"+13:27
43.Edith ROSSIFRAD509404IF AS IGN30:5514'03"+14:23
44.Anne BANHFRAD21Indiv.35:0915'58"+18:37
45.Elise BIGOTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris36:4116'40"+20:09
46.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO39:1117'48"+22:39
47.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN41:2918'51"+24:57
48.Nathalie DANDELFRAD459109IF COPS 9141:4518'58"+25:13
NCLCeline VERCAEMEREFRAD459509IF FUN EVENTS
NCLClaire BARILLEREFRAD14Indiv.
Top

D:C3 JAUNE   length 1900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure KUBISZFRAD20Indiv.17:369'15"
2.Camille SENTAGNEFRAD187701IF CSA CNSD18:079'32"+0:31
3.Eva MARTINACHEFRAD18Indiv.18:539'56"+1:17
4.Emeline ROCHEFRAD16Indiv.18:549'56"+1:18
5.Cécile LEMONNIERFRAD167512IF RO'Paris21:5111'30"+4:15
6.Pauline MASSABUAUFRAD21Indiv.22:2811'49"+4:52
7.Stéphanie MARTINACHE WUILMETFRAD40Indiv.48:2825'30"+30:52
NCLGieder CIBULSKAITEFRAD35Indiv.
NCLNadya VASILOIFRAD40Indiv.
Top

D:C3 VERT   length 1300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Madeline MAUFFREYFRAD35Indiv.18:1314'00"
Top

H:C3 OR D   length 2200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin CRENOFRAH21Indiv.22:3210'14"
2.Hugo SECHIERFRAH21Indiv.22:4710'21"+0:15
3.Caroline GANIEREFRAH21Indiv.31:2314'15"+8:51
4.Lyes SBAHIFRAH35Indiv.31:3414'20"+9:02
5.Nadia SECHIERFRAH55Indiv.32:3714'49"+10:05
6.Pierre FRABOULETFRAH50Indiv.32:4414'52"+10:12
Top

H:C3 OR H   length 2300m (86)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aymeric ROGERFRAH217807IF GO7812:435'31"
2.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN13:506'00"+1:07
3.Steven PAILLEUXFRAH216203HF A.RO.6214:196'13"+1:36
4.Cyprien URVOASFRAH147807IF GO7815:166'38"+2:33
5.Nicolas BEYLSFRAH217512IF RO'Paris15:176'38"+2:34
6.Grégoire L'HOTEFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX15:236'41"+2:40
7.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN15:346'46"+2:51
8.Simon LE DEVEHATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX15:506'53"+3:07
9.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH359211IF DSA15:546'54"+3:11
10.Mathis NICOLE DESMAUFRAH206806GE COBuhl.Florival16:026'58"+3:19
11.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH407807IF GO7816:097'01"+3:26
12.David VIEILLEDENTFRAH216315AR XTTRaid6316:287'09"+3:45
13.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA16:317'10"+3:48
14.Anthony URVOASFRAH407807IF GO7816:447'16"+4:01
15.Anton ROGERFRAH167807IF GO7817:047'25"+4:21
16.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH186008HF NOYON CO17:087'26"+4:25
17.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705NA N.O.R.D.17:137'29"+4:30
18.Eric TOUZEAUFRAH409211IF DSA17:187'31"+4:35
19.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN17:217'32"+4:38
20.Guillaume ORSALFRAH409211IF DSA17:277'35"+4:44
Hugo JAEGLERFRAH219109IF COPS 9117:277'35"+4:44
22.Adriaan DAEMFRAH407807IF GO7817:397'40"+4:56
23.Alban GIRAUDFRAH357807IF GO7817:487'44"+5:05
Bruno THONIERFRAH457807IF GO7817:487'44"+5:05
25.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAH217807IF GO7817:547'46"+5:11
26.Mathieu POTTIERFRAH407807IF GO7818:197'57"+5:36
27.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE18:217'58"+5:38
28.Olivier GABRIELFRAH21Indiv.18:328'03"+5:49
29.Marc GRANCOINFRAH507807IF GO7818:398'06"+5:56
30.Marc WHITINGFRAH457512IF RO'Paris18:508'11"+6:07
31.Ronan LE GALL DU TERTREFRAH21Indiv.18:548'13"+6:11
32.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO7819:068'18"+6:23
33.Bernard JOUVEFRAH557807IF GO7819:468'35"+7:03
Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH456008HF NOYON CO19:468'35"+7:03
35.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN19:518'37"+7:08
36.Remi CARUELFRAH35Indiv.19:538'38"+7:10
37.Laurent GILLERONFRAH217807IF GO7819:578'40"+7:14
38.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH457701IF CSA CNSD21:189'15"+8:35
39.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO21:219'16"+8:38
40.Adrien JOLYFRAH21Indiv.21:279'19"+8:44
41.Dominique RUDEAUTFRAH551801CE EMB BOURGES22:079'36"+9:24
42.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH147807IF GO7822:379'49"+9:54
43.Nicolas CONSTANTFRAH409109IF COPS 9122:399'50"+9:56
44.Christian DUTERAGEFRAH507807IF GO7822:499'55"+10:06
45.Jonathan BOYERFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp22:569'58"+10:13
46.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH557807IF GO7823:0610'02"+10:23
47.Jerome GAUQUELINFRAH459404IF AS IGN23:1810'07"+10:35
48.Raphaël GUILBAULTFRAH21Indiv.23:2010'08"+10:37
49.Antoine HEURTELFRAH217512IF RO'Paris23:3210'13"+10:49
50.Samuel QUESNEFRAH167807IF GO7824:0510'28"+11:22
51.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO24:1310'31"+11:30
52.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRAH551801CE EMB BOURGES24:1910'34"+11:36
53.Marc AMMERICHFRAH609109IF COPS 9124:2510'36"+11:42
54.Frederic FISCHERFRAH559109IF COPS 9124:3610'41"+11:53
55.Jérôme YVARTFRAH407807IF GO7824:5310'49"+12:10
56.Bruno LACOSTEFRAH506906AR ALCO25:0110'52"+12:18
57.Eric BOUDYFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp25:5611'16"+13:13
58.Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH457807IF GO7825:5911'17"+13:16
59.Daniel COFFEFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp26:4011'35"+13:57
60.Hugo HEULINEFRAH45Indiv.27:3111'57"+14:48
61.Benoit PHILIPPEFRAH21Indiv.27:3411'59"+14:51
62.Brian FRUITFRAH217807IF GO7827:5012'06"+15:07
63.Gilles GARINFRAH509105IF COLE28:5012'32"+16:07
64.Sylvain MAHIERFRAH407807IF GO7830:2413'13"+17:41
65.Aki SARANENFRAH50Indiv.30:4413'21"+18:01
66.Christian MATHELIERFRAH659213IF LOA31:0613'31"+18:23
67.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp31:3213'42"+18:49
68.Jimmy POTEAUFRAH357807IF GO7831:5013'50"+19:07
69.Pierre Jean TISSERANDFRAH21Indiv.32:1814'02"+19:35
70.Dominique SALOTTIFRAH55Indiv.33:0514'23"+20:22
71.Fred GASTELFRAH45Indiv.33:4714'41"+21:04
72.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO34:5015'08"+22:07
73.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp37:1416'11"+24:31
74.Jimmy AUBINFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp41:1617'56"+28:33
75.Dominique DALBOSCOFRAH609211IF DSA41:3818'06"+28:55
76.Mickaël CABARETFRAH21Indiv.45:5419'57"+33:11
77.Bernard RINGENBACHFRAH60Indiv.52:4622'56"+40:03
NCLChristophe BEAUVISAGEFRAH457807IF GO78
NCLDenis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris
NCLGaël RICARDFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLJérôme TACERIASFRAH459404IF AS IGN
NCLJon ICEAGAFRAH147807IF GO78
NCLMikaël GORANDFRAH217512IF RO'Paris
NCLQuentin DROUINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLSilvain RETIONFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLYann LAHELLECFRAH459509IF FUN EVENTS
Top

H:C3 JAUNE   length 1900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas GILLARDFRAH147716IF BALISE 7713:407'11"
2.Guillaume LOSTISFRAH21Indiv.19:2410'12"+5:44
3.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH127512IF RO'Paris20:0210'32"+6:22
4.Arthur COLLINFRAH127807IF GO7823:0612'09"+9:26
5.Edouardo LOPESFRAH12Indiv.25:1813'18"+11:38
6.Sacha MARTINACHEFRAH16Indiv.26:4914'06"+13:09
7.Aurélien DEBERNARDFRAH127807IF GO7827:2914'27"+13:49
8.Mickaël SARANENFRAH10Indiv.29:1415'23"+15:34
NCLCédric CANOVASFRAH21Indiv.
NCLGérard LEFRANÇOISFRAH709502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

H:C3 VERT   length 1300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin DREYFUSFRAH12Indiv.12:229'30"
2.Guillaume PICHONFRAH127807IF GO7813:0910'06"+0:47
3.Erwan YVARTFRAH107807IF GO7815:5612'15"+3:34
4.Maxime DRUZETICFRAH107512IF RO'Paris16:5713'02"+4:35
5.Arthur RAVELFRAH12Indiv.17:3413'30"+5:12
6.Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRAH127807IF GO7820:5716'06"+8:35
7.Leander RICARD BORCHORSTFRAH109502IF ACBeauchamp22:4417'29"+10:22
NCLJulien EL TEKARLIFRAH35Indiv.
NCLLouise SBAHIFRAH10Indiv.
NCLRaphaël YVARTFRAH127807IF GO78
Top

Total

7807IF GO7842
Indiv.42
7512IF RO'Paris16
9502IF ACBeauchamp14
9404IF AS IGN7
9109IF COPS 916
9211IF DSA5
6008HF NOYON CO4
9105IF COLE4
7709IF USM/CO3
7716IF BALISE 773
7720IF TOM MEAUX3
1801CE EMB BOURGES2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
5604BR COL2
7701IF CSA CNSD2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2
7808IF ASMB-CO2
9509IF FUN EVENTS2
0801GE OSCM1
2108BF Talant SO1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
6203HF A.RO.621
6315AR XTTRaid631
6806GE COBuhl.Florival1
6906AR ALCO1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
9213IF LOA1
Total: 172