clublogo
index

4ª Etapa COPO 2017
Recanto do Pastel 24.9.2017
Cobra Clube de Orientação

Last updated: 24.09.2017 18:21:22Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

H ADULTO E D ADULTO E HN1 HN3 H INFANT N H JUVEN N H JUVEN A H JUNIOR A H JUNIOR E H ADULTO N H ADULTO B H ADULTO A H MASTER N H MASTER B H MASTER A H SENIOR A H VETER A DN1 D INFANT B D ADULTO N D ADULTO B D MASTER N D MASTER B D SENIOR B Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

H ADULTO E   length 6000m  climb 200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cleder Augusto De Oliveira Neves268BRACOBRA54:469'07"
2.Edilson Roberto PEDROSO2626BRACOLB1:09:0411'30"+14:18
3.Francisco Bastos Paluski9903BRACOLB1:22:1713'42"+27:31
4.Gabriel Kin MOSCALESKI3770BRACOBRA1:58:0619'40"+1:03:20
Top

D ADULTO E   length 4500m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sharonn Martins Goncalves Hartmann7557BRACOLB2:19:1430'56"
Top

HN1   length 2200m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ricardo Henrique Leite Werner2017114BRAACORPATO27:3512'32"
2.Enzo Carpenedo2017111BRACOBRA44:2720'12"+16:52
3.Lorenzo Mafessoni2017112BRACOBRA44:3220'14"+16:57
Top

HN3   length 2800m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLLeandro Basso2017108BRACOBRA
Top

H INFANT N   length 2200m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Samuel Felipe Bueno Steimbach2017110BRACOLB37:4617'09"
Top

H JUVEN N   length 2800m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLGabriel Gonçalves De Souza2017103BRACOBRA
Top

H JUVEN A   length 3100m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gustavo Pinguello Pertile10186BRACOBRA47:1715'15"
Top

H JUNIOR A   length 4500m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eduardo Henrique Jacinto300056BRACOBRA1:29:2519'52"
Top

H JUNIOR E   length 4500m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno Lucas Horst16310BRACOLB1:05:3114'33"
Top

H ADULTO N   length 2800m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre Felipe Caldas Moteka17448BRACOLB22:538'10"
2.Carlos Alexandre Corrales Pujol201752BRACOBRA40:2114'24"+17:28
Top

H ADULTO B   length 4300m  climb 120m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy Nick Vencatto201727BRACOBRA1:01:0114'11"
2.Tiago De Almeida Basso15509BRACOLB1:13:5217'10"+12:51
3.Ricardo Gasparotto13339BRACOCI1:44:2524'16"+43:24
4.Murilo Sinque De Paula201745BRACOBRA2:13:5231'07"+1:12:51
Top

H ADULTO A   length 6000m  climb 200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cristian Rafael Lopes Erbes1581BRACOLB1:06:0511'00"
2.Pedro Guilherme G. Fortunato14238BRAACORPATO1:06:0911'01"+0:04
3.Cleiton Henrique Bergental2017100BRACOBRA1:08:0711'21"+2:02
4.Airton Luiz Dorneles Fonseca Junior14045BRACOBRA1:36:3416'05"+30:29
Top

H MASTER N   length 2800m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernando Duarte Pierozan2017104BRACOBRA1:22:0229'17"
Top

H MASTER B   length 4300m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laucir Berlanda2935BRACOGA1:30:1720'59"
Top

H MASTER A   length 6000m  climb 200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcelo Luiz Pertile10184BRACOBRA1:11:2711'54"
2.Fabio Alexander HARTMANN632BRACOLB1:14:3712'26"+3:10
3.Everton Cristiano MOSCALESKI3040BRACOBRA1:22:5513'49"+11:28
4.Anderson Luiz Wargenhak2017101BRACOBRA1:41:3816'56"+30:11
Top

H SENIOR A   length 4500m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Cesar Carvalho Tavares De Camargo558BRACOBRA45:5910'13"
2.Odilon Penteado JUNIOR621BRACOLB50:0111'06"+4:02
Top

H VETER A   length 4500m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Albino Broetto Junior4642BRACOBRA47:4010'35"
2.Luiz Borella913BRACOCI49:1710'57"+1:37
3.Egidio Goulart Debom Santos3715BRACOBRA1:15:4216'49"+28:02
Top

DN1   length 2200m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura Marca2017109BRACOBRA44:2820'12"
Top

D INFANT B   length 2800m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nataly Hartmann15512BRACOLB1:20:1128'38"
Top

D ADULTO N   length 2800m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaia Romagna De Lima2017106BRACOCI45:4716'21"
2.Franciele Aparecida De Araujo2017105BRACOBRA50:1417'56"+4:27
3.Caroline Henn201762BRACOCI1:22:5729'37"+37:10
Top

D ADULTO B   length 3100m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcia Medeiros Picinini15286BRACOLB1:02:2820'09"
Top

D MASTER N   length 2800m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carmem Romagna De Lima201705BRACOCI40:3714'30"
2.Silvia Guimara Almeida10689BRACOLB55:3519'51"+14:58
Top

D MASTER B   length 3100m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jucerlei Biccigo Berlanda7736BRACOGA59:4919'17"
2.Fabiana Francielle Culau Leite Werner16262BRAACORPATO1:13:5823'51"+14:09
Top

D SENIOR B   length 3100m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marivone Maria Giongo Tasca15848BRACOBRA50:2816'16"
Top

Total

COBRA23
COLB13
COCI5
ACORPATO3
COGA2
Total: 46