clublogo
index

WE O'Team - Sprint
Besançon - Lafayette 17.9.2017
2517BF OTB

Last updated: 24.09.2017 21:28:10Contact/Remarks: francis.gaine@laposte.net HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:B D:C D:D H:A H:B H:C H:D Total

NCL non classé   

D:B   length 2800m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD212517BF OTB12:254'26"
2.Capucine VERCELLOTTIFRAD21Indiv.13:404'52"+1:15
3.Constance DEVILLERSFRAD202508BF BALISE 2513:584'59"+1:33
4.Virginie PARIGOTFRAD402109BF A.S.Quetigny15:525'39"+3:27
5.Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD352508BF BALISE 2516:015'43"+3:36
6.Noémie VOUILLONFRAD352105BF ADOChenôve16:295'53"+4:04
7.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD457109BF Givry SO16:566'02"+4:31
8.Véronique GUINOTFRAD552108BF Talant SO17:026'04"+4:37
9.Isabelle WYMERFRAD452508BF BALISE 2517:356'16"+5:10
10.Marion GUINOTFRAD212108BF Talant SO17:596'25"+5:34
11.Nadege POSTYFRAD403913BF O'JURA18:156'31"+5:50
12.Rozenn MOYONFRAD187109BF Givry SO19:036'48"+6:38
13.Christine PORTEFRAD502105BF ADOChenôve19:186'53"+6:53
14.Nathalie ROUBOTFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny19:196'53"+6:54
15.Mélanie FIGARDFRAD217004BF V.H.S.O.19:417'01"+7:16
16.Claire FRANETFRAD452105BF ADOChenôve19:587'07"+7:33
17.Patricia HUCHONFRAD502108BF Talant SO20:067'10"+7:41
18.Claire JACOTOTFRAD402109BF A.S.Quetigny21:187'36"+8:53
19.Marie POIRSONFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.21:367'42"+9:11
20.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO22:047'52"+9:39
21.Anne PERDRIZETFRAD452101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON23:338'24"+11:08
22.Mélanie BARDEYFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.24:098'37"+11:44
23.Anaïs ROUBOTFRAD212109BF A.S.Quetigny25:018'56"+12:36
24.Sylvie LOISYFRAD602104BF Vallée Ouche OR25:539'14"+13:28
25.Stéphanie VADROTFRAD402508BF BALISE 2526:249'25"+13:59
26.Catherine MERATFRAD503913BF O'JURA27:399'52"+15:14
27.Véronique CAILLETFRAD552109BF A.S.Quetigny27:479'55"+15:22
28.Christine BOUCHANFRAD559006BF RAMBO52:3918'48"+40:14
NCLAnne Laure ECHILLEYFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.
NCLCatherine PONCETFRAD553913BF O'JURA
NCLValerie POURREFRAD502508BF BALISE 25
Top

D:C   length 2400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRAD182508BF BALISE 2512:035'01"
2.Eloïse CHATELAINFRAD182517BF OTB12:055'02"+0:02
3.Isabelle MERATFRAD163913BF O'JURA13:325'38"+1:29
4.Lilou PARIGOTFRAD142109BF A.S.Quetigny14:516'11"+2:48
5.Juliette PELLETIERFRAD182105BF ADOChenôve15:176'22"+3:14
6.Manon MARTINIENFRAD162105BF ADOChenôve15:196'22"+3:16
7.Maéva PESSE GIRODFRAD1610015PO Non licencié16:006'39"+3:57
8.Julie VIDEIRAFRAD143914BF JSO17:017'05"+4:58
9.Clarisse PAGGIFRAD142109BF A.S.Quetigny17:107'09"+5:07
10.Margo VIDEIRAFRAD163914BF JSO17:147'10"+5:11
11.Ines MEUNIERFRAD182105BF ADOChenôve18:077'32"+6:04
12.Maeline PESSE-GIRODFRAD143914BF JSO19:238'04"+7:20
13.Karelle PERDRIZETFRAD162101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON20:248'30"+8:21
14.Camille HERGOTTFRAD143914BF JSO21:148'50"+9:11
15.Maribelle HENKYFRAD142109BF A.S.Quetigny22:009'10"+9:57
16.Candice VADROTFRAD142508BF BALISE 2524:4810'19"+12:45
17.Virginie NAUDENOTFRAD352517BF OTB38:1815'57"+26:15
Top

D:D   length 1400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice MERATFRAD123913BF O'JURA09:066'30"
2.Célia PROSTFRAD122108BF Talant SO12:078'39"+3:01
3.Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRANDFRAD127004BF V.H.S.O.12:158'45"+3:09
4.Prune MASSONFRAD102108BF Talant SO13:339'40"+4:27
5.Eglantine HERGOTTFRAD123914BF JSO13:379'43"+4:31
6.Siloë LANUSSE CAZALEFRAD102517BF OTB13:529'54"+4:46
7.Lalie LANUSSE CAZALEFRAD122517BF OTB13:579'57"+4:51
8.Rose MONNETFRAD147109BF Givry SO20:5914'59"+11:53
9.Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINIFRAD102508BF BALISE 2522:1315'52"+13:07
10.Anne RUDKIEWICZFRAD162508BF BALISE 2529:5521'22"+20:49
11.Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRAJalonné10013PO Non licencié35:3625'25"+26:30
NCLLéonie ECHILLEYFRAD107004BF V.H.S.O.
Top

H:A   length 3300m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clement PONCETFRAH213913BF O'JURA13:494'11"
2.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH182105BF ADOChenôve13:544'12"+0:05
3.Baptiste GIRARDFRAH212508BF BALISE 2514:064'16"+0:17
4.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH212508BF BALISE 2515:134'36"+1:24
5.Karim AMRIFRAH352508BF BALISE 2515:214'39"+1:32
6.Eddie WYMERFRAH502508BF BALISE 2515:224'39"+1:33
7.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.15:484'47"+1:59
8.Olivier PARIGOTFRAH402109BF A.S.Quetigny16:074'53"+2:18
9.Matthieu ROBERTFRAH212508BF BALISE 2516:104'53"+2:21
10.Luc BOUCHANFRAH559006BF RAMBO16:164'55"+2:27
11.Virgile TALLANDIERFRAH182105BF ADOChenôve16:194'56"+2:30
12.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH182108BF Talant SO16:315'00"+2:42
13.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRAH357004BF V.H.S.O.16:515'06"+3:02
14.Bruno MOYONFRAH457109BF Givry SO17:015'09"+3:12
15.Laurent POINSENOTFRAH407004BF V.H.S.O.17:045'10"+3:15
16.Bruno HABERKORNFRAH452105BF ADOChenôve17:205'15"+3:31
17.Adrien VADROTFRAH452508BF BALISE 2518:135'31"+4:24
18.Paul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY18:145'31"+4:25
19.Michel OLIVEFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny18:285'35"+4:39
20.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO18:425'40"+4:53
21.Gilles DANNECKERFRAH453913BF O'JURA18:455'40"+4:56
22.Bruno CUNINFRAH409006BF RAMBO19:285'53"+5:39
23.Julien HERGOTTFRAH403914BF JSO20:076'05"+6:18
24.Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRAH453914BF JSO20:506'18"+7:01
25.Francois DAVIAUDFRAH409006BF RAMBO20:516'19"+7:02
26.Pierre TERZIFRAH552109BF A.S.Quetigny20:556'20"+7:06
27.Thibault AUBERTINFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.21:026'22"+7:13
28.Gilbert MONNOTFRAH552108BF Talant SO21:296'30"+7:40
29.Frederic VERGNEFRAH452508BF BALISE 2521:396'33"+7:50
30.Mathieu CHALOPINFRAH218405PZ CS PERTUIS21:496'36"+8:00
31.Jean-Luc PORTEFRAH552105BF ADOChenôve24:537'32"+11:04
32.Matthieu LOISYFRAH212104BF Vallée Ouche OR25:137'38"+11:24
33.Jean-Michel BAUDFRAH452508BF BALISE 2525:157'39"+11:26
34.Denis GENEVESFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve25:297'43"+11:40
35.J-Michel BETTINGERFRAH507004BF V.H.S.O.25:567'51"+12:07
36.Laurent MERATFRAH503913BF O'JURA26:047'53"+12:15
37.Christophe RUDKIEWICZFRAH552508BF BALISE 2528:598'46"+15:10
38.Alexandre GANZITTIFRAH709006BF RAMBO31:369'34"+17:47
39.Jean-Claude SUTYFRAH602109BF A.S.Quetigny31:549'40"+18:05
40.François CAILLETFRAH552109BF A.S.Quetigny34:4710'32"+20:58
41.Bernard MOUTRILLEFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve46:2414'03"+32:35
NCLChristophe JACOTOTFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top

H:B   length 2800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRAH182508BF BALISE 2514:065'02"
2.Christian GERARDFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON15:565'41"+1:50
3.Antoine PARIGOTFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny16:065'45"+2:00
4.Francois MERATFRAH163913BF O'JURA17:436'19"+3:37
5.Benjamin MOYONFRAH147109BF Givry SO17:466'20"+3:40
6.Denis PERDRIZETFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON20:567'28"+6:50
Titouan PERDRIZETFRAH182101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON20:567'28"+6:50
8.Denis DAVIAUDFRAH169006BF RAMBO22:057'53"+7:59
9.Gérard VENONFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve24:548'53"+10:48
10.Michel MASSONFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve25:579'16"+11:51
11.J-Pierre PONCETFRAH703913BF O'JURA27:119'42"+13:05
12.Laurent TANGUYFRAH21Indiv.29:0710'23"+15:01
13.Guy VARINFRAH552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON37:1313'17"+23:07
14.Jacques AMIOTFRAH752516BF ADORR47:2716'56"+33:21
NCLChristian VUILLETFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve
Top

H:C   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas HUBLARTFRAH142109BF A.S.Quetigny16:436'57"
2.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRAH40Indiv.22:149'15"+5:31
3.Robert DINETFRAH752101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:05:3127'17"+48:48
Top

H:D   length 1400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul POINSENOTFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.09:577'06"
2.Thomas DAVIAUDFRAH129006BF RAMBO12:459'06"+2:48
3.Ilan BONOFRAH103914BF JSO13:369'42"+3:39
4.Robin HERGOTTFRAH103914BF JSO17:0212'09"+7:05
5.Vaïk VADROTFRAH122508BF BALISE 2517:2812'28"+7:31
6.Félix BARDEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.18:2313'07"+8:26
7.Elian VADROTFRAH102508BF BALISE 2522:0115'43"+12:04
8.Siméon BARDEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.25:0717'56"+15:10
9.Mathis POINSENOTFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.35:3825'27"+25:41
NCLJules ECHILLEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.
Top

Total

2508BF BALISE 2521
2109BF A.S.Quetigny16
7004BF V.H.S.O.16
2105BF ADOChenôve15
3913BF O'JURA10
2108BF Talant SO9
3914BF JSO9
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON7
9006BF RAMBO7
2517BF OTB5
7109BF Givry SO5
Indiv.3
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR2
10013PO Non licencié1
10015PO Non licencié1
2516BF ADORR1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
Total: 130