WE O'Team - Moyenne Distance
Besançon - Lafayette 17.9.2017
2517BF OTB
Last updated: 21.09.2017 21:07:44
Contact/Remarks:
francis.gaine@laposte.net
Noir
Violet
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
Noir
3700m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Grégoire CHATELAIN
FRA
H21
2517BF OTB
34:13
9'14"
2.
Guilhem HABERKORN
FRA
H18
2105BF ADOChenôve
38:25
10'22"
+4:12
3.
Baptiste GIRARD
FRA
H21
2508BF BALISE 25
40:12
10'51"
+5:59
4.
Clement PONCET
FRA
H21
3913BF O'JURA
40:26
10'55"
+6:13
5.
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
H40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
43:06
11'38"
+8:53
6.
Virgile TALLANDIER
FRA
H18
2105BF ADOChenôve
43:50
11'50"
+9:37
7.
Loïc LONCHAMPT
FRA
H21
2508BF BALISE 25
45:56
12'24"
+11:43
8.
Léa VERCELLOTTI
FRA
D21
2517BF OTB
46:05
12'27"
+11:52
9.
Thibault AUBERTIN
FRA
H21
7004BF V.H.S.O.
46:17
12'30"
+12:04
10.
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
H35
7004BF V.H.S.O.
47:11
12'45"
+12:58
11.
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
H40
7004BF V.H.S.O.
50:01
13'31"
+15:48
12.
Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX
FRA
H21
2517BF OTB
50:18
13'35"
+16:05
13.
Gaëtan POIRSON
FRA
H21
7004BF V.H.S.O.
52:21
14'08"
+18:08
14.
Bruno HABERKORN
FRA
H45
2105BF ADOChenôve
52:26
14'10"
+18:13
15.
Renaud CARPENTIER
FRA
H40
2517BF OTB
54:25
14'42"
+20:12
16.
Julien HERGOTT
FRA
H40
3914BF JSO
55:58
15'07"
+21:45
17.
Bruno MOYON
FRA
H45
7109BF Givry SO
56:25
15'14"
+22:12
18.
Guénaël COLLEAUX
FRA
H35
2517BF OTB
56:39
15'18"
+22:26
19.
Bruno CUNIN
FRA
H40
9006BF RAMBO
1:02:32
16'54"
+28:19
20.
Mathieu CHALOPIN
FRA
H21
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:05:50
17'47"
+31:37
21.
Eric LANUSSE-CAZALE
FRA
H35
2517BF OTB
1:07:37
18'16"
+33:24
22.
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
H21
2108BF Talant SO
1:11:56
19'26"
+37:43
23.
Francois DAVIAUD
FRA
H40
9006BF RAMBO
1:12:14
19'31"
+38:01
Top
Violet
3100m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
H18
2108BF Talant SO
37:18
12'01"
2.
Adrien VADROT
FRA
H45
2508BF BALISE 25
39:06
12'36"
+1:48
3.
Luc BOUCHAN
FRA
H55
9006BF RAMBO
39:58
12'53"
+2:40
4.
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
D18
2508BF BALISE 25
40:28
13'03"
+3:10
5.
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
H45
3914BF JSO
41:48
13'29"
+4:30
6.
Noémie VOUILLON
FRA
D35
2105BF ADOChenôve
43:06
13'54"
+5:48
7.
Jean-Michel BAUD
FRA
H45
2508BF BALISE 25
43:39
14'04"
+6:21
8.
Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKI
FRA
H18
2508BF BALISE 25
43:43
14'06"
+6:25
9.
Gilles DANNECKER
FRA
H45
3913BF O'JURA
43:57
14'10"
+6:39
10.
Laurent MERAT
FRA
H50
3913BF O'JURA
45:10
14'34"
+7:52
11.
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
D40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
45:23
14'38"
+8:05
12.
J-Michel BETTINGER
FRA
H50
7004BF V.H.S.O.
47:39
15'22"
+10:21
13.
Marion GUINOT
FRA
D21
2108BF Talant SO
48:13
15'33"
+10:55
14.
Anne-Françoise DENIER
FRA
D45
7109BF Givry SO
48:17
15'34"
+10:59
15.
Carole COINTEAU
FRA
D40
2517BF OTB
48:26
15'37"
+11:08
16.
Pierre TERZI
FRA
H55
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
48:51
15'45"
+11:33
17.
Gilbert MONNOT
FRA
H55
2108BF Talant SO
49:46
16'03"
+12:28
18.
Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRA
FRA
H45
3914BF JSO
51:08
16'29"
+13:50
19.
Rozenn MOYON
FRA
D18
7109BF Givry SO
51:13
16'31"
+13:55
20.
Christian GERARD
FRA
H50
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
51:54
16'44"
+14:36
21.
Véronique GUINOT
FRA
D55
2108BF Talant SO
52:33
16'57"
+15:15
22.
Michel OLIVE
FRA
H45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
53:21
17'12"
+16:03
23.
Alexis PIETTRE
FRA
H50
2517BF OTB
53:29
17'15"
+16:11
24.
Patricia HUCHON
FRA
D50
2108BF Talant SO
53:34
17'16"
+16:16
25.
Ines MEUNIER
FRA
D18
2105BF ADOChenôve
54:54
17'42"
+17:36
26.
Valérie HABERKORN
FRA
D45
2105BF ADOChenôve
55:07
17'46"
+17:49
27.
Christelle VIDEIRA
FRA
D40
3914BF JSO
55:09
17'47"
+17:51
28.
Claire FRANET
FRA
D45
2105BF ADOChenôve
55:11
17'48"
+17:53
29.
Juliette PELLETIER
FRA
D18
2105BF ADOChenôve
55:24
17'52"
+18:06
30.
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
H60
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
57:07
18'25"
+19:49
31.
Pascal GAUDILLAT
FRA
H50
2517BF OTB
57:31
18'33"
+20:13
32.
Mélanie FIGARD
FRA
D21
7004BF V.H.S.O.
58:38
18'54"
+21:20
33.
Nadege POSTY
FRA
D40
3913BF O'JURA
58:55
19'00"
+21:37
34.
Stéphanie VADROT
FRA
D40
2508BF BALISE 25
1:04:31
20'48"
+27:13
35.
Christophe JACOTOT
FRA
H45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:04:33
20'49"
+27:15
36.
Mélanie BARDEY
FRA
D35
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:07:13
21'40"
+29:55
37.
Marie POIRSON
FRA
D35
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:13:33
23'43"
+36:15
38.
Charlotte FORESTIER
FRA
D35
2517BF OTB
1:15:37
24'23"
+38:19
NCL
Angélique DE MARCH
FRA
D40
2108BF Talant SO
NCL
Frederic VERGNE
FRA
H45
2508BF BALISE 25
NCL
Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE
FRA
D20
2517BF OTB
NCL
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCL
Sarah LANUSSE CAZALE
FRA
D40
2517BF OTB
Top
Orange
2600m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
H16
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
31:28
12'06"
2.
Paul ALLE
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
37:03
14'15"
+5:35
3.
Francois MERAT
FRA
H16
3913BF O'JURA
37:47
14'31"
+6:19
4.
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
H40
Indiv.
39:43
15'16"
+8:15
5.
Gérard VENON
FRA
H70
2105BF ADOChenôve
40:15
15'28"
+8:47
6.
J-Pierre PONCET
FRA
H70
3913BF O'JURA
40:21
15'31"
+8:53
7.
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
H55
7004BF V.H.S.O.
42:09
16'12"
+10:41
8.
Christine PORTE
FRA
D50
2105BF ADOChenôve
43:30
16'43"
+12:02
9.
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
H21
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
44:53
17'15"
+13:25
10.
Christian VUILLET
FRA
H70
2105BF ADOChenôve
45:16
17'24"
+13:48
11.
Denis PERDRIZET
FRA
H50
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
45:47
17'36"
+14:19
12.
Denis DAVIAUD
FRA
H16
9006BF RAMBO
45:51
17'38"
+14:23
13.
Jean-Luc PORTE
FRA
H55
2105BF ADOChenôve
46:07
17'44"
+14:39
14.
Christophe RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
H55
2508BF BALISE 25
49:16
18'56"
+17:48
15.
Titouan PERDRIZET
FRA
H18
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
52:56
20'21"
+21:28
16.
Denis GENEVES
FRA
H60
2105BF ADOChenôve
53:31
20'35"
+22:03
17.
Agnès COSME ACHIR
FRA
D50
2517BF OTB
55:48
21'27"
+24:20
18.
Maïté PITON
FRA
D40
10015PO Non licencié
56:11
21'36"
+24:43
19.
Anne PERDRIZET
FRA
D45
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
57:05
21'57"
+25:37
20.
Véronique CAILLET
FRA
D55
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
58:46
22'36"
+27:18
21.
Sophie ALPERT
FRA
D21
2517BF OTB
1:00:27
23'15"
+28:59
22.
Gilles RAVIER
FRA
H60
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:00:32
23'16"
+29:04
23.
François CAILLET
FRA
H55
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:02:26
24'00"
+30:58
24.
Christine TAUZIN-LAMY
FRA
D55
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:03:28
24'24"
+32:00
25.
Anaïs ROUBOT
FRA
D21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:05:32
25'12"
+34:04
26.
Catherine MERAT
FRA
D50
3913BF O'JURA
1:06:18
25'30"
+34:50
27.
Christine BOUCHAN
FRA
D55
9006BF RAMBO
1:17:14
29'42"
+45:46
28.
Guy VARIN
FRA
H55
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:19:45
30'40"
+48:17
29.
Marie-Josephe BERION
FRA
D60
2508BF BALISE 25
1:40:39
38'42"
+1:09:11
NCL
Benjamin MOYON
FRA
H14
7109BF Givry SO
Top
Jaune
1800m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Damien CHARDAIRE
FRA
H45
Indiv.
20:04
11'08"
2.
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
D14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
22:53
12'42"
+2:49
3.
Lucas HUBLART
FRA
H14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
25:45
14'18"
+5:41
4.
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
D14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
25:56
14'24"
+5:52
5.
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
D16
3913BF O'JURA
28:57
16'05"
+8:53
6.
Margo VIDEIRA
FRA
D16
3914BF JSO
29:35
16'26"
+9:31
7.
Julie VIDEIRA
FRA
D14
3914BF JSO
30:10
16'45"
+10:06
8.
Karelle PERDRIZET
FRA
D16
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
31:12
17'20"
+11:08
9.
Maéva PESSE GIROD
FRA
D16
10015PO Non licencié
32:19
17'57"
+12:15
10.
Maeline PESSE-GIROD
FRA
D14
3914BF JSO
33:21
18'31"
+13:17
11.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
33:43
18'43"
+13:39
12.
Alexandre GANZITTI
FRA
H70
9006BF RAMBO
34:58
19'25"
+14:54
13.
Camille HERGOTT
FRA
D14
3914BF JSO
35:41
19'49"
+15:37
14.
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
D60
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
38:48
21'33"
+18:44
15.
Candice VADROT
FRA
D14
2508BF BALISE 25
39:00
21'39"
+18:56
16.
Alain FOLTZER
FRA
H50
2517BF OTB
40:24
22'26"
+20:20
17.
Jacques AMIOT
FRA
H75
2516BF ADORR
44:34
24'45"
+24:30
18.
Anne Laure ECHILLEY
FRA
D35
7004BF V.H.S.O.
45:59
25'32"
+25:55
19.
Bernard MOUTRILLE
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
46:09
25'38"
+26:05
20.
Robert DINET
FRA
H75
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:27:04
48'22"
+1:07:00
NCL
Clarisse PAGGI
FRA
D14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCL
Manon MARTINIEN
FRA
D16
2105BF ADOChenôve
NCL
Robin CARPENTIER
FRA
H14
Indiv.
NCL
Virginie NAUDENOT
FRA
D35
2517BF OTB
Top
Bleu
1700m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alice MERAT
FRA
D12
3913BF O'JURA
20:05
11'48"
2.
Thomas DAVIAUD
FRA
H12
9006BF RAMBO
29:08
17'08"
+9:03
3.
Loïc VIDEIRA
FRA
H12
3914BF JSO
29:34
17'23"
+9:29
4.
Eglantine HERGOTT
FRA
D12
3914BF JSO
31:40
18'37"
+11:35
5.
Célia PROST
FRA
D12
2108BF Talant SO
35:44
21'01"
+15:39
6.
Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND
FRA
D12
7004BF V.H.S.O.
44:51
26'22"
+24:46
7.
Rose MONNET
FRA
I.C.
10016PO Givry orientation
46:14
27'11"
+26:09
Top
Vert
1200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robin HERGOTT
FRA
H10
3914BF JSO
14:48
12'19"
2.
Prune MASSON
FRA
D10
2108BF Talant SO
16:05
13'24"
+1:17
3.
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
H10
7004BF V.H.S.O.
16:21
13'37"
+1:33
4.
Félix BARDEY
FRA
H10
7004BF V.H.S.O.
18:49
15'40"
+4:01
5.
Ilan BONO
FRA
H10
3914BF JSO
19:24
16'09"
+4:36
6.
Siméon BARDEY
FRA
H10
7004BF V.H.S.O.
24:19
20'15"
+9:31
7.
Johanna PITON
FRA
D10
3914BF JSO
27:11
22'39"
+12:23
NCL
Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI
FRA
D10
2508BF BALISE 25
NCL
Siloë LANUSSE CAZALE
FRA
D10
2517BF OTB
Top
Jalonné
1700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Albin FOLTZER
FRA
H10
2517BF OTB
21:35
12'41"
2.
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
H10
7004BF V.H.S.O.
25:45
15'08"
+4:10
3.
Gaspard JACOTOT
FRA
H10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
29:13
17'11"
+7:38
4.
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
Jalonné
10012PO Non licencié
31:20
18'25"
+9:45
5.
Jules ECHILLEY
FRA
H10
7004BF V.H.S.O.
40:04
23'34"
+18:29
6.
Léonie ECHILLEY
FRA
D10
7004BF V.H.S.O.
40:18
23'42"
+18:43
Top
Total
7004BF V.H.S.O.
19
2517BF OTB
18
2105BF ADOChenôve
16
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
16
3914BF JSO
13
2508BF BALISE 25
12
2108BF Talant SO
9
3913BF O'JURA
9
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
7
9006BF RAMBO
7
7109BF Givry SO
4
Indiv.
3
10015PO Non licencié
2
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
2
10012PO Non licencié
1
10016PO Givry orientation
1
2516BF ADORR
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1
Total: 142