clublogo
index

WE O'Team - Moyenne Distance
Besançon - Lafayette 17.9.2017
2517BF OTB

Last updated: 21.09.2017 21:07:44Contact/Remarks: francis.gaine@laposte.net HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Noir Violet Orange Jaune Bleu Vert Jalonné Total

NCL non classé   

Noir   length 3700m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire CHATELAINFRAH212517BF OTB34:139'14"
2.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH182105BF ADOChenôve38:2510'22"+4:12
3.Baptiste GIRARDFRAH212508BF BALISE 2540:1210'51"+5:59
4.Clement PONCETFRAH213913BF O'JURA40:2610'55"+6:13
5.Olivier PARIGOTFRAH402109BF A.S.Quetigny43:0611'38"+8:53
6.Virgile TALLANDIERFRAH182105BF ADOChenôve43:5011'50"+9:37
7.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH212508BF BALISE 2545:5612'24"+11:43
8.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD212517BF OTB46:0512'27"+11:52
9.Thibault AUBERTINFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.46:1712'30"+12:04
10.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRAH357004BF V.H.S.O.47:1112'45"+12:58
11.Laurent POINSENOTFRAH407004BF V.H.S.O.50:0113'31"+15:48
12.Emmanuel FLICOTEAUXFRAH212517BF OTB50:1813'35"+16:05
13.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.52:2114'08"+18:08
14.Bruno HABERKORNFRAH452105BF ADOChenôve52:2614'10"+18:13
15.Renaud CARPENTIERFRAH402517BF OTB54:2514'42"+20:12
16.Julien HERGOTTFRAH403914BF JSO55:5815'07"+21:45
17.Bruno MOYONFRAH457109BF Givry SO56:2515'14"+22:12
18.Guénaël COLLEAUXFRAH352517BF OTB56:3915'18"+22:26
19.Bruno CUNINFRAH409006BF RAMBO1:02:3216'54"+28:19
20.Mathieu CHALOPINFRAH218405PZ CS PERTUIS1:05:5017'47"+31:37
21.Eric LANUSSE-CAZALEFRAH352517BF OTB1:07:3718'16"+33:24
22.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO1:11:5619'26"+37:43
23.Francois DAVIAUDFRAH409006BF RAMBO1:12:1419'31"+38:01
Top

Violet   length 3100m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH182108BF Talant SO37:1812'01"
2.Adrien VADROTFRAH452508BF BALISE 2539:0612'36"+1:48
3.Luc BOUCHANFRAH559006BF RAMBO39:5812'53"+2:40
4.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRAD182508BF BALISE 2540:2813'03"+3:10
5.Gilles GENTASFRAH453914BF JSO41:4813'29"+4:30
6.Noémie VOUILLONFRAD352105BF ADOChenôve43:0613'54"+5:48
7.Jean-Michel BAUDFRAH452508BF BALISE 2543:3914'04"+6:21
8.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRAH182508BF BALISE 2543:4314'06"+6:25
9.Gilles DANNECKERFRAH453913BF O'JURA43:5714'10"+6:39
10.Laurent MERATFRAH503913BF O'JURA45:1014'34"+7:52
11.Virginie PARIGOTFRAD402109BF A.S.Quetigny45:2314'38"+8:05
12.J-Michel BETTINGERFRAH507004BF V.H.S.O.47:3915'22"+10:21
13.Marion GUINOTFRAD212108BF Talant SO48:1315'33"+10:55
14.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD457109BF Givry SO48:1715'34"+10:59
15.Carole COINTEAUFRAD402517BF OTB48:2615'37"+11:08
16.Pierre TERZIFRAH552109BF A.S.Quetigny48:5115'45"+11:33
17.Gilbert MONNOTFRAH552108BF Talant SO49:4616'03"+12:28
18.Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRAH453914BF JSO51:0816'29"+13:50
19.Rozenn MOYONFRAD187109BF Givry SO51:1316'31"+13:55
20.Christian GERARDFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON51:5416'44"+14:36
21.Véronique GUINOTFRAD552108BF Talant SO52:3316'57"+15:15
22.Michel OLIVEFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny53:2117'12"+16:03
23.Alexis PIETTREFRAH502517BF OTB53:2917'15"+16:11
24.Patricia HUCHONFRAD502108BF Talant SO53:3417'16"+16:16
25.Ines MEUNIERFRAD182105BF ADOChenôve54:5417'42"+17:36
26.Valérie HABERKORNFRAD452105BF ADOChenôve55:0717'46"+17:49
27.Christelle VIDEIRAFRAD403914BF JSO55:0917'47"+17:51
28.Claire FRANETFRAD452105BF ADOChenôve55:1117'48"+17:53
29.Juliette PELLETIERFRAD182105BF ADOChenôve55:2417'52"+18:06
30.Jean-Claude SUTYFRAH602109BF A.S.Quetigny57:0718'25"+19:49
31.Pascal GAUDILLATFRAH502517BF OTB57:3118'33"+20:13
32.Mélanie FIGARDFRAD217004BF V.H.S.O.58:3818'54"+21:20
33.Nadege POSTYFRAD403913BF O'JURA58:5519'00"+21:37
34.Stéphanie VADROTFRAD402508BF BALISE 251:04:3120'48"+27:13
35.Christophe JACOTOTFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny1:04:3320'49"+27:15
36.Mélanie BARDEYFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.1:07:1321'40"+29:55
37.Marie POIRSONFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.1:13:3323'43"+36:15
38.Charlotte FORESTIERFRAD352517BF OTB1:15:3724'23"+38:19
NCLAngélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO
NCLFrederic VERGNEFRAH452508BF BALISE 25
NCLMathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRAD202517BF OTB
NCLNathalie ROUBOTFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCLSarah LANUSSE CAZALEFRAD402517BF OTB
Top

Orange   length 2600m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine PARIGOTFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny31:2812'06"
2.Paul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY37:0314'15"+5:35
3.Francois MERATFRAH163913BF O'JURA37:4714'31"+6:19
4.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRAH40Indiv.39:4315'16"+8:15
5.Gérard VENONFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve40:1515'28"+8:47
6.J-Pierre PONCETFRAH703913BF O'JURA40:2115'31"+8:53
7.Guy DEMAISONFRAH557004BF V.H.S.O.42:0916'12"+10:41
8.Christine PORTEFRAD502105BF ADOChenôve43:3016'43"+12:02
9.Matthieu LOISYFRAH212104BF Vallée Ouche OR44:5317'15"+13:25
10.Christian VUILLETFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve45:1617'24"+13:48
11.Denis PERDRIZETFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON45:4717'36"+14:19
12.Denis DAVIAUDFRAH169006BF RAMBO45:5117'38"+14:23
13.Jean-Luc PORTEFRAH552105BF ADOChenôve46:0717'44"+14:39
14.Christophe RUDKIEWICZFRAH552508BF BALISE 2549:1618'56"+17:48
15.Titouan PERDRIZETFRAH182101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON52:5620'21"+21:28
16.Denis GENEVESFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve53:3120'35"+22:03
17.Agnès COSME ACHIRFRAD502517BF OTB55:4821'27"+24:20
18.Maïté PITONFRAD4010015PO Non licencié56:1121'36"+24:43
19.Anne PERDRIZETFRAD452101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON57:0521'57"+25:37
20.Véronique CAILLETFRAD552109BF A.S.Quetigny58:4622'36"+27:18
21.Sophie ALPERTFRAD212517BF OTB1:00:2723'15"+28:59
22.Gilles RAVIERFRAH607004BF V.H.S.O.1:00:3223'16"+29:04
23.François CAILLETFRAH552109BF A.S.Quetigny1:02:2624'00"+30:58
24.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAD557004BF V.H.S.O.1:03:2824'24"+32:00
25.Anaïs ROUBOTFRAD212109BF A.S.Quetigny1:05:3225'12"+34:04
26.Catherine MERATFRAD503913BF O'JURA1:06:1825'30"+34:50
27.Christine BOUCHANFRAD559006BF RAMBO1:17:1429'42"+45:46
28.Guy VARINFRAH552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:19:4530'40"+48:17
29.Marie-Josephe BERIONFRAD602508BF BALISE 251:40:3938'42"+1:09:11
NCLBenjamin MOYONFRAH147109BF Givry SO
Top

Jaune   length 1800m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien CHARDAIREFRAH45Indiv.20:0411'08"
2.Lilou PARIGOTFRAD142109BF A.S.Quetigny22:5312'42"+2:49
3.Lucas HUBLARTFRAH142109BF A.S.Quetigny25:4514'18"+5:41
4.Maribelle HENKYFRAD142109BF A.S.Quetigny25:5614'24"+5:52
5.Isabelle MERATFRAD163913BF O'JURA28:5716'05"+8:53
6.Margo VIDEIRAFRAD163914BF JSO29:3516'26"+9:31
7.Julie VIDEIRAFRAD143914BF JSO30:1016'45"+10:06
8.Karelle PERDRIZETFRAD162101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON31:1217'20"+11:08
9.Maéva PESSE GIRODFRAD1610015PO Non licencié32:1917'57"+12:15
10.Maeline PESSE-GIRODFRAD143914BF JSO33:2118'31"+13:17
11.Michel MASSONFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve33:4318'43"+13:39
12.Alexandre GANZITTIFRAH709006BF RAMBO34:5819'25"+14:54
13.Camille HERGOTTFRAD143914BF JSO35:4119'49"+15:37
14.Sylvie LOISYFRAD602104BF Vallée Ouche OR38:4821'33"+18:44
15.Candice VADROTFRAD142508BF BALISE 2539:0021'39"+18:56
16.Alain FOLTZERFRAH502517BF OTB40:2422'26"+20:20
17.Jacques AMIOTFRAH752516BF ADORR44:3424'45"+24:30
18.Anne Laure ECHILLEYFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.45:5925'32"+25:55
19.Bernard MOUTRILLEFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve46:0925'38"+26:05
20.Robert DINETFRAH752101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:27:0448'22"+1:07:00
NCLClarisse PAGGIFRAD142109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCLManon MARTINIENFRAD162105BF ADOChenôve
NCLRobin CARPENTIERFRAH14Indiv.
NCLVirginie NAUDENOTFRAD352517BF OTB
Top

Bleu   length 1700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice MERATFRAD123913BF O'JURA20:0511'48"
2.Thomas DAVIAUDFRAH129006BF RAMBO29:0817'08"+9:03
3.Loïc VIDEIRAFRAH123914BF JSO29:3417'23"+9:29
4.Eglantine HERGOTTFRAD123914BF JSO31:4018'37"+11:35
5.Célia PROSTFRAD122108BF Talant SO35:4421'01"+15:39
6.Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRANDFRAD127004BF V.H.S.O.44:5126'22"+24:46
7.Rose MONNETFRAI.C.10016PO Givry orientation46:1427'11"+26:09
Top

Vert   length 1200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robin HERGOTTFRAH103914BF JSO14:4812'19"
2.Prune MASSONFRAD102108BF Talant SO16:0513'24"+1:17
3.Paul POINSENOTFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.16:2113'37"+1:33
4.Félix BARDEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.18:4915'40"+4:01
5.Ilan BONOFRAH103914BF JSO19:2416'09"+4:36
6.Siméon BARDEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.24:1920'15"+9:31
7.Johanna PITONFRAD103914BF JSO27:1122'39"+12:23
NCLCarmine VERGNE ALLEGRINIFRAD102508BF BALISE 25
NCLSiloë LANUSSE CAZALEFRAD102517BF OTB
Top

Jalonné   length 1700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin FOLTZERFRAH102517BF OTB21:3512'41"
2.Mathis POINSENOTFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.25:4515'08"+4:10
3.Gaspard JACOTOTFRAH102109BF A.S.Quetigny29:1317'11"+7:38
4.Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRAJalonné10012PO Non licencié31:2018'25"+9:45
5.Jules ECHILLEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.40:0423'34"+18:29
6.Léonie ECHILLEYFRAD107004BF V.H.S.O.40:1823'42"+18:43
Top

Total

7004BF V.H.S.O.19
2517BF OTB18
2105BF ADOChenôve16
2109BF A.S.Quetigny16
3914BF JSO13
2508BF BALISE 2512
2108BF Talant SO9
3913BF O'JURA9
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON7
9006BF RAMBO7
7109BF Givry SO4
Indiv.3
10015PO Non licencié2
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR2
10012PO Non licencié1
10016PO Givry orientation1
2516BF ADORR1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
Total: 142