clublogo
index

Borlon
Borlon 29.1.2012
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 19.02.2012 23:14:59Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 7520m  climb 345m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD35C.O. Liège1:01:508'13"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB1:08:129'04"+6:22
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21B.A.B.A.1:19:5910'38"+18:09
4.Jessica MARIENBELD-20ASUB1:23:4011'07"+21:50
5.Véronique BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:3711'31"+24:47
6.Mylène NAMUROISBELD50C.O. Liège1:39:0613'10"+37:16
NCLHelene LUND-JOHASENNORD21Indiv.
NCLKerstin BUCHACKERGERD40C.O. Liège
Top

D:03   length 6010m  climb 155m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB54:419'05"
2.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKD-18Indiv.56:499'27"+2:08
3.Fanny TILKINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:03:2510'33"+8:44
4.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:09:5911'38"+15:18
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:14:0012'18"+19:19
6.Aline PARMENTIERBELD21ASUB1:14:5412'27"+20:13
7.Ronja FELLBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:4013'15"+24:59
8.Eliane SCHMITZBELD-18N.S.V. Amel1:20:4813'26"+26:07
9.Frédérique DELHASSEBELD50Balise 101:27:3314'34"+32:52
10.Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège2:08:2921'22"+1:13:48
Top

D:04   length 4990m  climb 150m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB39:337'55"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège43:178'40"+3:44
3.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.46:109'15"+6:37
4.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB52:2710'30"+12:54
5.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD40Hermathenae53:4010'45"+14:07
6.Caroline STASBELD21Indiv.55:2111'05"+15:48
7.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB55:3011'07"+15:57
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège56:0111'13"+16:28
9.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB56:4311'21"+17:10
10.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège57:2411'30"+17:51
11.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:01:3512'20"+22:02
12.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB1:03:1912'41"+23:46
13.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-16ASUB1:03:2012'41"+23:47
14.Gabrielle MAGISBELD45C.O. Liège1:05:4313'10"+26:10
15.Annick SAMYNBELD21C.O. Pégase1:07:1013'27"+27:37
16.Anne-Laure CELENSABELD-18Indiv.1:08:2713'43"+28:54
17.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:09:0413'50"+29:31
18.Geneviève PISSARTBELD45C.O. Liège1:12:0314'26"+32:30
19.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD35Indiv.1:17:0615'27"+37:33
20.Clémentine LEEMANSBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:22:2516'30"+42:52
21.Monique BERWAERBELD50C.O. Liège1:31:2118'18"+51:48
22.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAD40B.A.B.A.1:32:0518'27"+52:32
23.Chantal GILLESBELD50Indiv.1:49:3321'57"+1:10:00
NCLCharlotte LHOESTBELD21Indiv.
Top

D:05   length 3960m  climb 125m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel40:5410'19"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:2110'56"+2:27
3.Eva PIJAKOVASVKD55Indiv.49:0212'22"+8:08
4.Anne HERMESTD55C.O. Pégase49:4312'33"+8:49
5.Martine MINETBELD50O.L.V. Eifel52:5613'22"+12:02
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB54:3213'46"+13:38
7.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège54:3513'47"+13:41
8.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD55ASUB55:3114'01"+14:37
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD60Hermathenae59:0114'54"+18:07
10.M.Christine BLANCHEBELD60ASUB59:3415'02"+18:40
11.Célia FRANCESCHIINIBELD-14Indiv.1:05:0716'26"+24:13
12.Maya MICHELBELD-16Indiv.1:06:1716'44"+25:23
13.Emmanuelle KRUGBELD45Indiv.1:07:3217'03"+26:38
14.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD40ASUB1:14:4618'52"+33:52
15.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD65Hermathenae1:21:4920'39"+40:55
16.Leila MICHELBELD-14Indiv.1:30:4222'54"+49:48
NCLAlxia URBANBELD35Indiv.
NCLLaura BODSONBELD-16Indiv.
NCLLaure GODFROIDBELD-16C.O. Liège
NCLSéverine DEGAILLIERBELD-16Indiv.
Top

D:06   length 3200m  climb 90m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21Indiv.38:0611'54"
2.Elke THEYSSENBELD21Indiv.38:0711'54"+0:01
3.Coralie MATHEVEBELD-12Indiv.1:00:3418'55"+22:28
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-10ASUB1:04:0720'02"+26:01
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège1:06:0320'38"+27:57
6.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:15:4023'38"+37:34
Top

H:01   length 9460m  climb 355m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej PIJAKSVKH21Indiv.59:046'14"
2.Michel BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:146'15"+0:10
3.Olle KÄRNERESTH35ASUB1:03:086'40"+4:04
4.Guido LENGESBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:03:586'45"+4:54
5.Thomas GOUBAUBELH-20ASUB1:04:206'48"+5:16
6.David LEMAIREBELH35ASUB1:07:017'05"+7:57
7.Alain MAZYBELH35C.O. Liège1:09:157'19"+10:11
8.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB1:09:487'22"+10:44
9.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:12:357'40"+13:31
10.Gérald SOUWEINEBELH35Altaïr C.O.1:13:457'47"+14:41
11.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège1:14:357'53"+15:31
12.Tarmo KUUBESTH21ASUB1:14:437'53"+15:39
13.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:538'01"+16:49
14.Mickael SANTANDREUFRAH35Indiv.1:20:488'32"+21:44
15.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:21:408'37"+22:36
16.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:23:278'49"+24:23
17.Thomas BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:23:378'50"+24:33
18.Laurent LEMAIREBELH21B.A.B.A.1:25:599'05"+26:55
19.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:29:319'27"+30:27
20.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-18Hermathenae1:29:509'29"+30:46
21.Frédéric BOVYBELH40C.O. Liège1:32:149'44"+33:10
22.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-18C.O. Liège1:32:179'45"+33:13
23.François DE FLINESBELH21Hermathenae1:38:1910'23"+39:15
24.Patrice LOMBETBELH35C.O. Pégase1:44:5111'05"+45:47
25.Stéphane WINANDBELH21Indiv.1:46:2711'15"+47:23
26.Olivier PIRETBELH35Indiv.1:48:2611'27"+49:22
27.Bernard DELVIGNEBELH35Indiv.1:51:4811'49"+52:44
28.Hervé MAURISSENBELH45Indiv.2:06:4813'24"+1:07:44
29.Olivier PIERREBELH21B.A.B.A.2:08:2613'34"+1:09:22
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB
NCLBruno PARMENTIERBELH-20ASUB
NCLStephan VISBELH40B.A.B.A.
Top

H:02   length 7520m  climb 345m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel51:276'50"
2.Janne HEIKKINENFINH-20ASUB57:037'35"+5:36
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae59:117'52"+7:44
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH45Hainaut O.C.59:527'57"+8:25
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH45C.O. Pégase1:01:518'13"+10:24
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:02:198'17"+10:52
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:02:288'18"+11:01
8.Christian GILLETBELH45ASUB1:11:379'31"+20:10
9.Marc BUSSERSBELH40C.O. Liège1:12:389'39"+21:11
10.Michel LIONBELH40C.O. Militaire Belge1:16:1010'07"+24:43
11.Julien DACHEBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:17:1710'16"+25:50
12.Martin NOLTEGERH45Indiv.1:18:3210'26"+27:05
13.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:20:2910'42"+29:02
14.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:24:3611'15"+33:09
15.Alain CHAINEUXBELH45C.O. Liège1:27:5911'41"+36:32
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH55C.O. Liège1:28:1611'44"+36:49
17.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH50ASUB1:29:5611'57"+38:29
18.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:30:0811'59"+38:41
19.Julius GARRAYBELH50C.O. Liège1:33:0912'23"+41:42
20.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-18ASUB1:35:1712'40"+43:50
21.Christophe BARBIERBELH40Indiv.1:36:2412'49"+44:57
22.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH50Indiv.1:57:5315'40"+1:06:26
23.Patrick GORREUXBELH45C.O. Liège2:02:0616'14"+1:10:39
24.Pierre-Christophe STAVAUXBELH21Indiv.2:16:5818'12"+1:25:31
25.Benoît THIRYBELH21Indiv.2:17:0218'13"+1:25:35
Top

H:03   length 6010m  climb 155m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1041:336'54"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-18hamok45:257'33"+3:52
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:257'53"+5:52
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH50ASUB49:088'10"+7:35
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB51:578'38"+10:24
6.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB55:159'11"+13:42
7.Philippe SINAEVEBELH50Balise 1056:149'21"+14:41
8.Vincent MICHELBELH50C.O. Liège58:439'46"+17:10
9.Christian AMANDBELH50Hermathenae1:01:1810'11"+19:45
10.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:03:4610'36"+22:13
11.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège1:04:1310'41"+22:40
12.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:04:1810'41"+22:45
13.Giel PARDOELNEDH55TROL1:04:4910'47"+23:16
14.Herman JANSSENBELH50TROL1:05:5610'58"+24:23
15.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:06:3611'04"+25:03
16.Bernard PIQUERAYBELH50Hermathenae1:07:2011'12"+25:47
17.Bernard RENARDBELH50Hermathenae1:08:4411'26"+27:11
18.Marc TIMSONETBELH45Indiv.1:09:4211'35"+28:09
19.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae1:09:5111'37"+28:18
20.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:11:1611'51"+29:43
21.Michel CELENZABELH50C.O. Militaire Belge1:14:2212'22"+32:49
22.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:25:4114'15"+44:08
23.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:26:1314'20"+44:40
24.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:26:3214'23"+44:59
25.Benjamin HESMANSBELH21Indiv.1:27:2814'33"+45:55
26.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:30:0414'59"+48:31
Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:30:0414'59"+48:31
28.Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:35:0315'48"+53:30
29.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 102:09:4721'35"+1:28:14
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELH60ASUB
NCLPhilippe COLINBELH40Indiv.
NCLTom DRYGALSKIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
--Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB
Top

H:04   length 4990m  climb 150m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase35:427'09"
2.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel40:208'04"+4:38
3.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège44:559'00"+9:13
4.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:539'11"+10:11
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège46:139'15"+10:31
6.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1050:2010'05"+14:38
7.Pol GILLETBELH60C.O. Pégase50:5810'12"+15:16
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELH65Hermathenae51:5410'24"+16:12
9.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège55:5611'12"+20:14
10.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB57:2911'31"+21:47
11.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:00:1312'04"+24:31
12.Thierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase1:00:4112'09"+24:59
13.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:04:5913'01"+29:17
14.Vincent MASSAUXBELH21C.O. Pégase1:08:4813'47"+33:06
15.Dimitri CHAUSSIERBELH21Indiv.1:11:4914'23"+36:07
16.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:12:0514'26"+36:23
17.Jonathan MAHAUXBELH-18Indiv.1:26:5017'24"+51:08
18.Alain BOVYNBELH60Indiv.1:27:5317'36"+52:11
19.Guy MAHAUXBELH45Indiv.1:31:5118'24"+56:09
20.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH55C.O. Pégase1:44:0820'52"+1:08:26
21.Pierre DELHASSEBELH55C.L.O. Chiny1:44:3020'56"+1:08:48
NCLJean-Claude COLLEEBELH50Indiv.
Top

H:05   length 3960m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:1112'25"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel50:2912'44"+1:18
3.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel52:0913'10"+2:58
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB54:2813'45"+5:17
5.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:1818'30"+24:07
6.Stéphane WILLEMARCKBELH35Indiv.1:14:3718'50"+25:26
Top

H:06   length 3200m  climb 90m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo CRAVILLONBELH-10Indiv.52:4916'30"
2.Martin BARBIERBELH-12Indiv.52:5216'31"+0:03
3.Pierre YERNAUSBELH-12Indiv.53:0916'36"+0:20
4.Luck CRAVILLONBELH-12Indiv.59:0418'27"+6:15
5.Justin COURTOYBELH-14Indiv.59:0718'28"+6:18
6.Jimmy MATERNEBELH-10Indiv.1:00:4618'59"+7:57
7.Thomas LAUWERSBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:03:4819'56"+10:59
8.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB1:04:0720'02"+11:18
9.Gaspard VISBELH-10Indiv.1:10:4422'06"+17:55
Top

Total

Indiv.45
ASUB44
C.O. Liège30
C.O. Pégase19
Hermathenae11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC10
O.L.V. Eifel7
B.A.B.A.6
Balise 106
Hainaut O.C.6
N.S.V. Amel4
C.O. Militaire Belge2
TROL2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.L.O. Chiny1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
hamok1
Total: 196