XVII CAMOR - 3ª Etapa - Sprint Noturno
Três Corações - MG 16.9.2017
COESA
Last updated: 17.09.2017 17:13:50
Contact/Remarks:
geraldoluciano@msn.com
H Adulto E
H Junior E
H Adulto A
H Master A
H Senior A
H Junior A
H Vet A
H Juv A
D Junior A
D Vet A
H Adulto B
H Junior B
D Adulto B
H Juv B
D Juv B
H Adulto N
H Master N
H Senior N
D Adulto N
D Master N
H Juv N
D Senior N
D Vet N
H Inf N
D Juv N
H Vip A
Total
NCL
não classificado
--
fora de classificação
H Adulto E
4600m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Silvio Alexandre Abreu da Silva
1752
BRA
COARJ
35:41
7'45"
2.
Mario Sergio Villela Machado
1922
BRA
EsEFEx
40:36
8'49"
+4:55
Top
H Junior E
4600m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thiago De Souza Bento Cardoso
17091
BRA
COEPCAR
34:35
7'31"
2.
Henrique Beffart Sehn
12688
BRA
COEPCAR
36:43
7'58"
+2:08
3.
Pedro Henrique Natalli
11960
BRA
COEPCAR
50:31
10'58"
+15:56
Top
H Adulto A
3800m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heber Cristiano Fonseca
16646
BRA
CODIV
40:17
10'36"
2.
Gabriel Da Silva Melo
14952
BRA
CODIV
1:04:17
16'54"
+24:00
Top
H Master A
3800m
5m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clayton Candido De Souza
15107
BRA
COCMBH
48:24
12'44"
2.
Luiz Carlos De Oliveira
9083
BRA
COESA
51:25
13'31"
+3:01
NCL
José Roberto Magalhães Araújo
16078
BRA
COCMBH
NCL
João Alexandre Machado Pereira
13340
BRA
COCMBH
Top
H Senior A
3400m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rosângelo Carvalho de Araújo
1700
BRA
COSELE
28:21
8'20"
Top
H Junior A
3800m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caio D'ambrós De Oliveira
17065
BRA
COEPCAR
32:30
8'33"
2.
Pedro Henrique Gomes Dos Santos
14914
BRA
CODIV
1:48:50
28'38"
+1:16:20
Top
H Vet A
3400m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Luiz Antônio Castro De Mello
1233
BRA
CODIV
NCL
Walter Darge
300867
BRA
COSELE
Top
H Juv A
3400m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eduardo Antonio da Silva Santos
13067
BRA
CODIV
45:44
13'27"
Top
D Junior A
3800m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Geisyane Bruna Da Silva Santos
13068
BRA
CODIV
1:53:33
29'52"
Top
D Vet A
3400m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Maria De Oliveira Cintra
4790
BRA
CODIV
1:03:23
18'38"
Top
H Adulto B
3200m
5m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilherme Alexandre Da Silva
17222
BRA
COESA
22:28
7'01"
2.
Lucas Maidano Roveda
17200
BRA
COESA
22:31
7'02"
+0:03
3.
Rauerd De Morais Rios
13914
BRA
COESA
23:22
7'18"
+0:54
4.
Caio Cesar De Souza Garcia
16662
BRA
COESA
23:33
7'21"
+1:05
5.
Alison Britto Watthier
17228
BRA
COESA
26:14
8'11"
+3:46
6.
Amilcar Gouveia De Souza
17204
BRA
COESA
29:29
9'12"
+7:01
7.
Inácio Ferreira Pereira
17214
BRA
COESA
30:04
9'23"
+7:36
8.
Valmor Segabinazzi Filho
300957
BRA
COESA
30:05
9'24"
+7:37
9.
Pedro Ruan De Carvalho Ozias
8358
BRA
COSELE
36:20
11'21"
+13:52
10.
Leonardo Massotti
17202
BRA
COESA
49:11
15'22"
+26:43
11.
Marcilio Batista Guedes Júnior
17418
BRA
COESA
51:06
15'58"
+28:38
NCL
Matheus De Souza Maia
300958
BRA
COESA
Top
H Junior B
3400m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Leonardo Correa Barbosa
17212
BRA
COESA
23:07
6'47"
2.
Marcus Vinicius De Oliveira Gama
16041
BRA
CODIV
30:57
9'06"
+7:50
3.
Mateus Matos Bezerra
17203
BRA
COESA
39:14
11'32"
+16:07
Top
D Adulto B
3200m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Franciane Margarida Mota
16750
BRA
CODIV
1:05:47
20'33"
2.
Ludimila Karen Magalhães Da Silva
16748
BRA
CODIV
1:06:21
20'44"
+0:34
Top
H Juv B
3200m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nickson Correa Sales De Oliveira
16058
BRA
CODIV
42:34
13'18"
2.
Luan Duarte Castro
16059
BRA
CODIV
43:52
13'42"
+1:18
Top
D Juv B
3200m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thayna Mhery Alves De Oliveira
13028
BRA
CODIV
45:08
14'06"
Top
H Adulto N
2700m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel Evangelista Sales
17272
BRA
COESA
33:00
12'13"
2.
Cleiton Sérgio De Oliveira
17384
BRA
COESA
20:01:28
444'59"
+19:28:28
Top
H Master N
2700m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fábio Henrique Reis
300734
BRA
COESA
30:41
11'21"
2.
Júnior Dos Santos Tulio
17179
BRA
COESA
33:02
12'14"
+2:21
3.
Marcos Paulo Alves
300911
BRA
COESA
43:20
16'02"
+12:39
Top
H Senior N
2400m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carlos César Vilas Boas
17008
BRA
COESA
25:25
10'35"
2.
Marco Aurélio De Oliveira Santos
300913
BRA
COESA
38:44
16'08"
+13:19
3.
Marcos Moreira Leite
300914
BRA
COESA
1:16:38
31'55"
+51:13
Top
D Adulto N
2700m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lethicia Dutra Leal F. Fernandes
17383
BRA
COESA
26:47
9'55"
Top
D Master N
2700m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Claudia Meneguci Vilas Boas
16999
BRA
COESA
33:34
12'25"
2.
Nilcelene Alves Dos Santos
300910
BRA
COESA
43:36
16'08"
+10:02
NCL
Samara Regina De Medeiros
300067
BRA
COESA
Top
H Juv N
2700m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rodrigo Reguin Meneguci Cassiani
17178
BRA
COESA
28:41
10'37"
Top
D Senior N
2400m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luzia Mirian Meneguci
17187
BRA
COESA
35:49
14'55"
--
Rosemara De Oliveira
300506
BRA
COESA
21:13
8'50"
-14:36
Top
D Vet N
2400m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Monica Maria Xavier Vilani Davini
300284
BRA
COESA
21:04
8'46"
Top
H Inf N
2400m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pedro Mendes Dias
300925
BRA
COESA
25:17
10'32"
2.
Ian Dutra Portella
17103
BRA
COARI
33:39
14'01"
+8:22
3.
Kaike Dutra Portella
17589
BRA
COARI
41:12
17'10"
+15:55
Top
D Juv N
2700m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Brenda Marchi Bocardi
300066
BRA
COESA
20:17:16
450'50"
Top
H Vip A
3400m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Alves Sobrinho
4808
BRA
COVAR
47:32
13'58"
Top
Total
COESA
32
CODIV
13
COEPCAR
4
COCMBH
3
COSELE
3
COARI
2
COARJ
1
COVAR
1
EsEFEx
1
Total: 60