clublogo
index

Challenge Moïse
Chiny 17.9.2017
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 17.09.2017 15:58:40Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.7 1.8 1.9 1.10 1.11 1.12 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

1.1   length 6320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-16HOC 155:088'43"
2.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr 11:55:1318'13"+1:00:05
Top

1.2   length 6320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB 159:169'22"
2.Hannah THIELSBELD-18HOC 21:06:4410'33"+7:28
Top

1.3   length 6320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-16ASUB 259:089'21"
2.Astrid KUPPERBELD40OLVE 11:43:5816'27"+44:50
Top

1.4   length 6320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-18Pégase 159:439'26"
2.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB 31:38:1315'32"+38:30
Top

1.5   length 6320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21Pégase 21:13:5111'41"
2.Eléonore ROBINSONBELD21ASUB 41:47:2016'58"+33:29
Top

1.6   length 6320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL 154:378'38"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB 52:15:2521'25"+1:20:48
Top

1.7   length 6320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joseph DICKINSONH21TROL 250:327'59"
NCLFrancis KRIERBELH65ASUB 6
Top

1.8   length 6320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:39:1715'42"
Top

1.9   length 6320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21CO Liège 11:51:5217'42"
Top

1.10   length 6320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDBELD50CO Liège 22:03:1419'29"
Top

1.11   length 6320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Herma 11:01:059'39"
Top

1.12   length 6320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Herma 21:13:0411'33"
Top

2   length 3480m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL 135:4110'15"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40Pégase 137:5510'53"+2:14
3.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB 138:5011'09"+3:09
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB 239:0811'14"+3:27
5.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH21TROL 241:3711'57"+5:56
6.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-18HOC 21:02:2617'56"+26:45
7.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB 51:03:2618'13"+27:45
8.Frédéric PASCONBELH40CO Liège 11:06:5919'14"+31:18
9.François TONNEAUBELH21OLVE 11:11:1620'28"+35:35
Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB 61:11:1620'28"+35:35
11.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Herma 11:12:3520'51"+36:54
12.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45Pégase 21:17:0822'09"+41:27
13.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr 11:17:1122'10"+41:30
14.Valérie VAN DORPEBELD45ASUB 41:25:5024'39"+50:09
15.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:33:1226'46"+57:31
16.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB 31:35:0027'17"+59:19
17.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Herma 21:35:0927'20"+59:28
18.Bernard DUBOISBELH60HOC 11:37:2728'00"+1:01:46
19.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21CO Liège 21:42:3029'27"+1:06:49
Top

3   length 5880m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL 150:248'34"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD40CO Liège 152:028'50"+1:38
3.Laurine HERMANBELD-16ASUB 654:419'17"+4:17
4.Julien DACHEBELH21Pégase 256:469'39"+6:22
5.Joseph DICKINSONH21TROL 21:03:0110'43"+12:37
6.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB 41:08:3911'40"+18:15
7.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr 11:09:1111'45"+18:47
8.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50Pégase 11:11:5212'13"+21:28
9.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB 21:16:4613'03"+26:22
10.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB 11:23:4314'14"+33:19
11.Christian STOFFELSBELH55Balise 101:25:3214'32"+35:08
12.Klaus HELDBELH65OLVE 11:27:4414'55"+37:20
13.Lucie ARNOBELD-18HOC 21:30:1215'20"+39:48
14.Anne TIMMERMANSBELD40HOC 11:31:5515'37"+41:31
15.Camille ANDREFRAH21Herma 11:39:0416'50"+48:40
16.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH50CO Liège 21:47:2318'15"+56:59
17.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB 32:01:1820'37"+1:10:54
18.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB 52:08:1021'47"+1:17:46
19.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Herma 22:10:0022'06"+1:19:36
Top

4   length 2330m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL 120:128'40"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELH-12Pégase 120:468'54"+0:34
3.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-12HOC 222:429'44"+2:30
4.Arnaud MAZYBELH-12CO Liège 122:479'46"+2:35
5.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE 123:2110'01"+3:09
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-14Herma 224:1810'25"+4:06
7.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-14Herma 125:0910'47"+4:57
8.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB 627:3211'49"+7:20
9.Louise ARNOBELD-12HOC 129:3512'41"+9:23
10.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10CO Liège 229:3712'42"+9:25
11.Roald FRONHOFFSBELH-10ASUB 131:5313'41"+11:41
12.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10ASUB 432:2213'53"+12:10
13.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB 332:2813'56"+12:16
14.Anneleen AERTSBELD21TROL 235:0615'03"+14:54
15.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-12ASUB 238:1916'26"+18:07
16.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 1040:5417'33"+20:42
17.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr 140:5617'34"+20:44
18.Lilou VERMAUTBELD-12ASUB 542:0818'04"+21:56
19.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-12Pégase 252:0622'21"+31:54
Top

5   length 6480m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20OLVE 141:106'21"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH21HOC 242:226'32"+1:12
3.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21Pégase 247:207'18"+6:10
4.Koen WILSSENSBELH35TROL 147:397'21"+6:29
5.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55Pégase 150:557'51"+9:45
6.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB 152:058'02"+10:55
7.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Herma 253:118'12"+12:01
8.Florian DEMBLONBELH21CO Liège 154:348'25"+13:24
9.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB 555:518'37"+14:41
10.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Balise 1058:459'03"+17:35
11.Camille GUEBELSBELD21ASUB 31:06:2210'14"+25:12
12.Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB 61:12:0111'06"+30:51
13.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB 41:15:0711'35"+33:57
14.François LETAWEBELH21CO Liège 21:18:3712'07"+37:27
15.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr 11:23:5912'57"+42:49
16.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB 21:25:1013'08"+44:00
17.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD40Herma 11:29:0013'44"+47:50
18.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL 21:30:1013'54"+49:00
NCLSébastien BOURGEOISBELH40HOC 1
Top

6   length 3390m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL 123:517'02"
2.Alain MAZYBELH40CO Liège 125:277'30"+1:36
3.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50Pégase 130:288'59"+6:37
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB 231:259'16"+7:34
5.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-16Herma 235:0110'19"+11:10
6.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB 535:2210'25"+11:31
7.Helena PLUYMERSBELD21TROL 239:2911'38"+15:38
8.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE 140:4112'00"+16:50
9.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Herma 141:5912'23"+18:08
10.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45HOC 247:3214'01"+23:41
11.Thomas HERMANBELH-14ASUB 157:5117'03"+34:00
12.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB 31:01:1318'03"+37:22
13.André PIERLOTBELH55CO Liège 21:03:1118'38"+39:20
14.Michel POULAINBELH70Pégase 21:05:5519'26"+42:04
NCLAnnick DUMOULINBELD40Balise 10
NCLFlorine DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr 1
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB 4
NCLJulie TIMMERMANSBELD40HOC 1
NCLVincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB 6
Top

7   length 3850m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL 137:529'50"
2.François TONNEAUBELH21OLVE 141:4210'49"+3:50
3.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65CO Liège 147:1912'17"+9:27
4.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB 151:3713'24"+13:45
5.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55Pégase 155:2114'22"+17:29
6.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB 41:01:2715'57"+23:35
Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB 31:01:2715'57"+23:35
8.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD35CO Liège 21:04:0616'38"+26:14
9.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35HOC 11:08:0217'40"+30:10
10.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL 21:11:1218'29"+33:20
11.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:11:4318'37"+33:51
12.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB 51:12:5018'55"+34:58
13.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Herma 21:13:3919'07"+35:47
14.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB 21:20:1820'51"+42:26
15.Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr 11:21:0321'03"+43:11
16.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Herma 11:21:0921'04"+43:17
17.Laurie GERARDBELD-20HOC 21:28:5123'04"+50:59
18.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21Pégase 21:44:0927'03"+1:06:17
19.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB 61:45:0527'17"+1:07:13
Top

8   length 8190m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELH40ASUB 157:417'02"
2.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL 11:00:407'24"+2:59
3.Camille ANDREFRAH21Herma 11:19:479'44"+22:06
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB 41:24:5610'22"+27:15
5.Alain MAZYBELH40CO Liège 11:25:4510'28"+28:04
6.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18HOC 21:28:0910'45"+30:28
7.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL 11:30:5911'06"+33:18
8.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH50Herma 21:38:2812'01"+40:47
9.Guillaume EYENBELH-18CO Liège 21:40:0912'13"+42:28
10.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB 21:40:3612'16"+42:55
Julien DACHEBELH21Pégase 21:40:3612'16"+42:55
12.Yves ARNOBELH40HOC 11:44:5212'48"+47:11
13.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21OLVE 11:46:3713'01"+48:56
14.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB 31:54:3613'59"+56:55
15.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr 12:10:0215'52"+1:12:21
16.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Balise 102:17:0416'44"+1:19:23
17.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB 62:31:3018'29"+1:33:49
NCLNicolas SILLIENBELH40Pégase 1
Top

Total

TROL 19
Altaïr 18
ASUB 18
ASUB 28
ASUB 38
ASUB 48
ASUB 68
Balise 108
CO Liège 18
CO Liège 28
Herma 18
Herma 28
HOC 18
HOC 28
OLVE 18
Pégase 18
Pégase 28
ASUB 57
TROL 27
Total: 151