VO²3D
Coye la Forêt 17.9.2017
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Last updated: 17.09.2017 22:49:37
Contact/Remarks:
acbcotresorier@gmail.com
D:Diabolique
D:Diplomate
D:Découverte
H:Diabolique
H:Diplomate
H:Découverte
Total
--
hors classement
D:Diabolique
(3)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Cindy BECU
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
95
2:34:13
2.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D45
9105IF COLE
79
2:54:17
3.
Sandra PIRET
FRA
D21
Indiv.
77
2:55:23
Top
D:Diplomate
(25)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Julie ROULLEAUX
FRA
D21
9105IF COLE
45
1:42:35
2.
Sophie PERIER
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
41
1:54:46
3.
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
FRA
D55
9105IF COLE
40
1:54:12
4.
Anne DU PASQUIER
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
38
1:55:12
5.
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
D21
Indiv.
37
1:58:23
6.
Manon CARTIEAUX
FRA
D20
Indiv.
37
1:59:32
7.
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
D60
7808IF ASMB-CO
36
1:58:05
8.
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
D14
6008HF NOYON CO
35
1:54:25
9.
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
D21
FFSU
34
1:53:02
10.
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
D60
7808IF ASMB-CO
34
1:58:34
11.
Claire GIRARD
FRA
D21
Indiv.
33
1:49:37
12.
Laëtitia BAILLET
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
30
1:57:15
13.
Maelys PLOTTU
FRA
D14
Indiv.
29
1:48:23
14.
Séverine BUTLER
FRA
D45
Indiv.
28
1:58:55
15.
Chrystelle FAUVET
FRA
D40
6008HF NOYON CO
27
1:53:36
16.
Laurence HRYCKO
FRA
D40
6008HF NOYON CO
27
1:53:39
17.
Emmanuelle CARTIEAUX
FRA
D40
Indiv.
23
1:51:57
18.
Uli VILLAME
FRA
D50
7719IF ERCO
22
1:55:22
19.
Natacha DISLE
FRA
D35
Indiv.
14
1:08:20
--
Patricia DELCUSE
FRA
D40
6205HF O²
38
2:00:06
--
Anne PLOTTU
FRA
D45
Indiv.
26
2:00:19
--
Dania ANDREAKOU
FRA
D21
Indiv.
16
2:04:43
--
Sophie TCHENG
FRA
D35
9508IF RAID LIFE
34
2:05:27
--
Goundo DOUCOURE
FRA
D40
Indiv.
17
2:05:32
--
Virginie DOUET
FRA
D21
Indiv.
37
2:16:06
Top
D:Découverte
(11)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Marie-maud MOULIN
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
45:46
2.
Marine CHOULANT
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
54:25
3.
Madeleine CHAVE
FRA
D16
Indiv.
15
55:23
4.
Nathalie DANDEL
FRA
D45
9109IF COPS 91
15
1:01:12
5.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
15
1:07:23
6.
Valerie MERIGUET
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
15
1:07:24
7.
Mathilde DESTREMAU
FRA
D21
Indiv.
15
1:18:55
8.
Nathalie MARIN
FRA
D45
7720IF TOM MEAUX
15
1:36:39
9.
Chloé BOVO
FRA
D16
Indiv.
15
1:40:44
10.
Emilie TURET
FRA
D35
Indiv.
15
1:50:00
11.
Sylvie DUBOIS
FRA
D60
7709IF USM/CO
15
11:16:52
Top
H:Diabolique
(40)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Lucien LOYER
FRA
H35
Indiv.
95
2:05:55
2.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
95
2:08:52
3.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H18
9105IF COLE
95
2:13:50
4.
Mathis DELCUSE
FRA
H16
6205HF O²
95
2:15:04
5.
Guillaume GASTINEAU
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
95
2:22:52
6.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
H21
6315AR XTTRaid63
95
2:22:54
7.
Guillaume ORSAL
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
95
2:24:31
8.
Frédéric MONTAGARD
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
95
2:26:08
9.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
H21
4705NA N.O.R.D.
95
2:26:42
10.
Raphaël COEUGNET
FRA
H45
Indiv.
95
2:27:59
11.
Rémi CRETE
FRA
H45
6008HF NOYON CO
95
2:28:42
12.
Jérémie GAUTIER
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
95
2:31:18
13.
Denis MULLER
FRA
H21
Indiv.
95
2:33:42
14.
Bertrand PINCE
FRA
H50
9211IF DSA
95
2:37:06
15.
Thierry NAVILLE
FRA
H45
9209IF Raid-Up
95
2:37:13
16.
Fabien OZOUF
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
95
2:45:26
17.
Philippe DUBOIS
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
95
2:48:46
18.
Francis AUTRAN
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
95
2:48:47
19.
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
95
2:49:14
20.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
94
2:15:10
21.
P-Yves BAUCHET
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
94
2:37:03
22.
Eric JESTIN
FRA
H50
7716IF BALISE 77
94
2:37:05
Romain JESTIN
FRA
H18
7716IF BALISE 77
94
2:37:05
24.
Christophe DEVILLERS
FRA
H50
9209IF Raid-Up
94
2:44:08
25.
Nicolas FORET
FRA
H35
Indiv.
94
2:47:35
26.
Etienne NEDELEC
FRA
H35
7720IF TOM MEAUX
94
2:51:24
27.
Vincent DELCUSE
FRA
H40
6205HF O²
93
2:34:24
28.
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
H45
6008HF NOYON CO
92
2:39:35
29.
Pascal NAEL
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
91
2:56:53
30.
Michel OGHEARD
FRA
H50
Indiv.
89
2:58:15
31.
Pierre LE MEUR
FRA
H50
9509IF FUN EVENTS
88
2:58:19
32.
Sébastien ARSON
FRA
H40
Indiv.
82
2:59:52
33.
Marc WHITING
FRA
H45
7512IF RO'Paris
77
2:54:33
34.
Sébastien PINGAULT
FRA
H35
Indiv.
77
2:55:27
35.
Didier MARIE
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
76
2:51:53
36.
Jean-Pierre ROUXEL
FRA
H50
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
69
2:44:13
37.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
67
2:47:22
38.
Nicolas BOVO
FRA
H45
Indiv.
66
2:56:38
39.
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
65
2:52:23
--
Jean-Baptiste PIVERT
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
94
3:21:11
Top
H:Diplomate
(63)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
45
1:30:47
2.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
H50
9105IF COLE
45
1:31:26
3.
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
45
1:34:43
4.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
45
1:36:29
5.
Nicolas GIBRAT
FRA
H21
Indiv.
45
1:37:22
6.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
45
1:37:26
7.
Romain GEFFRANE
FRA
H21
Indiv.
45
1:37:38
8.
François MEYNIER
FRA
H21
5906HF VALMO
45
1:39:55
9.
Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANA
ESP
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
45
1:42:24
10.
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
45
1:42:49
11.
François CARUEL
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
45
1:43:02
12.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
H60
9404IF AS IGN
45
1:53:17
13.
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
45
1:54:15
14.
Yannick PLOTTU
FRA
H45
Indiv.
45
1:56:27
15.
Alejandro COSTA ALBERO
FRA
H21
7720IF TOM MEAUX
44
1:33:49
16.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
44
1:36:38
17.
René BEILVERT
FRA
H50
Indiv.
44
1:58:34
18.
Baptiste CARTIEAUX
FRA
H14
Indiv.
43
1:55:11
19.
Alain PORTRON
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
43
1:56:10
20.
Clément BREMION
FRA
H21
Indiv.
43
1:56:12
21.
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
H60
9109IF COPS 91
43
1:58:07
22.
Bertrand DESMOTTES
FRA
H21
Indiv.
43
1:58:17
23.
Stéphan BODARD
FRA
H45
Indiv.
42
1:58:02
24.
Lionel COUDE
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
41
1:50:54
25.
Antoine PERIER
FRA
H40
6008HF NOYON CO
41
1:54:26
26.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
40
1:51:22
27.
Jean Francois GELY
FRA
H21
9105IF COLE
40
1:53:04
28.
Mark DONOVAN
FRA
H55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
39
1:49:47
29.
Vincent SORHOUET
FRA
H21
Indiv.
38
1:56:55
30.
Jonathan BOYER
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
37
1:53:32
31.
Gilles BOCQUILLON
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
37
1:54:38
32.
Olivier COLAS
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
37
1:56:05
33.
Romain PLOTTU
FRA
H18
Indiv.
37
1:57:05
34.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
37
1:57:12
35.
Fabien MERIGUET
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
36
1:47:00
36.
Raphaël ALIVON
FRA
H35
Indiv.
35
1:46:27
37.
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
H14
6008HF NOYON CO
35
1:54:18
38.
Nicolas SAKOUN
FRA
H21
Indiv.
35
1:58:10
39.
Nicolas HOLL
FRA
H21
6804GE COColmar
35
1:58:13
40.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
34
1:52:37
41.
Alain VERBRUGGHE
FRA
H65
9508IF RAID LIFE
34
1:55:21
42.
Bertrand PATURET
FRA
H65
6009HF COC
34
1:56:36
43.
Lionel BONNEAU-DESROCHES
FRA
H45
Indiv.
33
1:59:13
44.
Yves CARTIEAUX
FRA
H40
Indiv.
31
1:53:41
45.
sylvain BAUCHET
FRA
H16
Indiv.
29
1:45:42
46.
Maxence NOVEL
FRA
H21
Indiv.
29
1:57:20
47.
Dominique SALOTTI
FRA
H55
Indiv.
29
1:58:46
48.
Thierry COLMAR
FRA
H45
Indiv.
29
1:59:48
49.
Philippe LELOUP
FRA
H60
7808IF ASMB-CO
28
1:41:03
50.
Mathieu RODIER
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
28
1:55:42
51.
Sébastien BUTLER
FRA
H45
Indiv.
28
1:58:43
52.
Victorien ZIMMERMANN
FRA
H21
Indiv.
28
1:58:47
53.
Thomas DELVAL
FRA
H21
Indiv.
27
1:49:52
54.
Quentin DROUIN
FRA
H21
Indiv.
27
1:54:50
55.
Eliott DISLE
FRA
H14
Indiv.
20
1:20:17
56.
Nicolas DISLE
FRA
H35
Indiv.
12
1:20:25
--
Hugo SCHERER
FRA
H16
7512IF RO'Paris
42
2:00:20
--
Laurent CARRIE
FRA
H50
7709IF USM/CO
38
2:00:32
--
J F LEBEGUE
FRA
H40
Indiv.
42
2:00:38
--
David LECLAND
FRA
H45
9502IF ACBeauchamp
44
2:00:46
--
Benoit RAUTURIER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
14
2:04:43
--
Olivier SAUVAGET
FRA
H45
Indiv.
32
2:07:11
--
Fabien KETELS
FRA
H35
Indiv.
37
2:16:05
Top
H:Découverte
(17)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Goran COP
FRA
H40
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
28:51
2.
Tomas VERSINSKAS
FRA
H40
Indiv.
15
31:13
3.
Claude COUTURIER
FRA
H60
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
32:14
4.
Nicolas DUPONT
FRA
H35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
35:32
5.
Paul DEBUIRE
FRA
H21
Indiv.
15
56:39
6.
Benjamin CLEMENT
FRA
H21
Indiv.
15
56:41
7.
Jimmy AUBIN
FRA
H35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
59:31
8.
Sébastien DECAS
FRA
H40
Indiv.
15
1:06:30
9.
David DUPUY
FRA
H45
Indiv.
15
1:14:08
10.
Pierre DESTREMAU
FRA
H21
Indiv.
15
1:18:50
11.
Lohann LEFRANCOIS
FRA
H14
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
1:22:05
12.
Henri JOUBIN
FRA
H45
Indiv.
15
1:30:50
13.
Luis ALARZA
ESP
H60
7709IF USM/CO
15
1:38:28
14.
Ethan BENSIMON
FRA
H10
Indiv.
15
1:44:54
15.
Grégoire MONTAGARD
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
13
33:06
16.
Axel RICARD
FRA
H10
9502IF ACBeauchamp
7
52:09
17.
Frédéric PARIENTE
FRA
H55
7512IF RO'Paris
7
11:30:27
Top
Total
Indiv.
59
7807IF GO78
19
9502IF ACBeauchamp
12
6008HF NOYON CO
11
7512IF RO'Paris
9
9105IF COLE
7
7709IF USM/CO
6
9211IF DSA
4
9404IF AS IGN
4
6205HF O²
3
7720IF TOM MEAUX
3
7808IF ASMB-CO
3
7716IF BALISE 77
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
9209IF Raid-Up
2
9508IF RAID LIFE
2
1705NA CMO
1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
5906HF VALMO
1
6009HF COC
1
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
6804GE COColmar
1
9509IF FUN EVENTS
1
FFSU
1
Total: 159