IV Etapa CMOrSM 2017
Ala 4 16.9.2017
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Last updated: 16.09.2017 15:41:45
Contact/Remarks:
cosmsecretario@gmail.com
DNA
H Infantil N
H Juvenil N
H Juvenil B
H Juvenil A
H Júnior A
H Júnior E
H Adulto N
H Adulto B
H Adulto A
H Adulto E
H Master B
H Master A
H Senior A
H Veterano B
H Veterano A
D Infantil N
D Juvenil A
D Júnior N
D Júnior B
D Adulto N
D Adulto B
D Adulto E
Total
NCL
não classificado
H Juvenil N
1300m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Bona
5125
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
12:21
9'30"
NCL
Henrique Flores Manica
10001
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Juvenil B
1500m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian Lois Melo
16772
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
12:06
8'03"
Top
H Juvenil A
1800m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Lucas Soares Cervi
13915
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Júnior A
1900m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Róger Sartori Chagas
14025
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
12:54
6'47"
Top
H Júnior E
1900m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vítor Martins Heydt
16661
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
14:10
7'27"
Top
H Adulto N
1500m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Vandré Bento Dos Santos
57403
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
21:12
14'08"
Top
H Adulto B
2100m
5m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonas Viero Bassin
17077
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
12:43
6'03"
2.
Luciano Silva De Bastos
10803
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
13:21
6'21"
3.
Ivan Fernandes Faria
1012
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
13:45
6'32"
Top
H Adulto A
2700m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno Dias Fagundes
7878
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
19:32
7'14"
3.
Cezar Luan Karsten
50044
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
20:10
7'28"
5.
Jonathan Gabriel
57401
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
26:20
9'45"
Top
H Adulto E
3000m
10m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cleber Baratto Vidal
1315
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
16:45
5'35"
3.
Douglas Da Silva Schmitz
14605
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
18:38
6'12"
4.
Mauricio Pivotto Viera
13830
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
20:53
6'57"
5.
Matheus Scalcão Moleta
17000
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
22:51
7'37"
6.
Fabiano José de Oliveira
10106
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
23:15
7'45"
Top
H Master B
1800m
5m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marco Aurelio Pedroso Da Rosa
17159
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
12:55
7'10"
3.
Aldoir Seidmacher dos Reis Jr
1339
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
13:30
7'30"
4.
Marcelo Lovatto Mariani
15101
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
13:56
7'44"
NCL
João Heitor Silva Macedo
14584
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Master A
2400m
5m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Vanderli Plautz
1594
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
19:23
8'04"
3.
Jonas Daniel da Costa Braz
2514
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
19:53
8'17"
Luís Giovani Severo Schreiner
6195
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
19:53
8'17"
5.
Frederico Grohe Schirmer
11768
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
21:19
8'52"
NCL
Alciomar Domingos Bona
213
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Senior A
1900m
5m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulo Calisto Becker
899
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
15:58
8'24"
NCL
Julio Cesar Scheffer Walter
50
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Veterano B
1500m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Luiz Schardong
3556
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
14:48
9'52"
2.
Valter Eclair Da Costa Jacques
758
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
23:05
15'23"
Top
H Veterano A
1800m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elvandir De Vargas
8
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
17:11
9'32"
2.
Fermino Valnei Alberto
26
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
22:14
12'21"
Top
D Infantil N
1100m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amanda Letícia Neves De Vargas
7581
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
11:09
10'08"
2.
Camille Iracet Antunes
57400
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
18:21
16'40"
3.
Valentini Crema Negrini
57402
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
27:51
25'19"
Top
D Juvenil A
1800m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bianca Sartori Chagas
14465
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
18:18
10'09"
Top
D Júnior N
1300m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Larissa Martins Heydt
57225
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
11:34
8'53"
2.
Thais Becker Scherer
300673
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
16:27
12'39"
Top
D Adulto B
1600m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mirele De Fátima Assis
300672
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
13:21
8'20"
Top
D Adulto E
2000m
10m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Franciely De Siqueira Chiles
3915
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
13:50
6'54"
2.
Elaine Dalmares Lenz
7987
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
13:55
6'57"
3.
Juliane Valéria De Carvalho Mendonça
2734
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
15:29
7'44"
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
43
Natura Clube de Orientação
12
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz
2
Indiv.
2
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
2
Clube Caixeiral de Bagé
1
Clube de Orientação Voluntários da Pátria
1
Clube de Orientação de Porto Alegre
1
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1
Total: 65