clublogo
index

Relais Sprint
Chiny 16.9.2017
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 04.10.2017 20:57:42Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   
Top

OPEN  (27)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.COLg / ASUB (COLg / ASUB 1)00:39:34
18.1Christophe BERNARDBELH401970m13:186'45"13:18(7)
18.2François HANZENBELH211900m13:096'55"26:27(1)
18.3Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH352030m13:076'27"39:34(1)
2.TROL / HOC (TROL / HOC 1)00:43:24+3:50
15.1Anna SERRALLONGAESPD212030m14:497'17"14:49(8)
15.2Hannah THIELSBELD-181900m15:508'19"30:39(3)
15.3Desmond FRANSSENBELH211970m12:456'28"43:24(2)
3.HOC / SOL (HOC / SOL 1)00:47:25+7:51
17.1Tom DRYGALSKIBELH211970m12:126'11"12:12(2)
17.2Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-182030m18:209'01"30:32(2)
17.3Joël DRYGALSKIBELH501900m16:538'53"47:25(3)
4.HERMA / ASUB (HERMA / ASUB 1)00:47:53+8:19
27.1Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH551970m19:129'44"19:12(15)
27.2Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH402030m17:058'24"36:17(7)
27.3Thibaut DERENNEBELH211900m11:366'06"47:53(4)
5.COLg / ASUB (COLg / ASUB 2)00:48:56+9:22
19.1Philippe TAELEMANSBELH551900m19:2910'15"19:29(16)
19.2Benjamin HOFMANSBELH212030m13:356'41"33:04(4)
19.3Aline HERMANSBELD401970m15:528'03"48:56(5)
6.Espoirs FRSO (Espoirs FRSO 2)00:51:19+11:45
23.1Antoine MATTARTBELH-142030m13:116'29"13:11(6)
23.2Camille PETITJEANBELD-141970m20:4710'32"33:58(5)
23.3Laurine HERMANBELD-161900m17:219'07"51:19(6)
7.ASUB (ASUB 3)00:53:33+13:59
26.1Vinciane MULPASBELD352030m17:568'50"17:56(13)
26.2Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD451900m19:0610'03"37:02(8)
26.3Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH451970m16:318'23"53:33(7)
8.Pégase / ASUB (Pégase / ASUB 1)00:54:55+15:21
20.1Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH502030m20:2810'04"20:28(18)
20.2Marine SILLIENBELD-181970m17:388'57"38:06(9)
20.3Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-181900m16:498'51"54:55(8)
9.Espoirs FRSO (Espoirs FRSO 1)00:57:37+18:03
22.1Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-162030m13:076'27"13:07(5)
22.2Emma PETITJEANBELD-161900m22:2711'48"35:34(6)
22.3Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-161970m22:0311'11"57:37(9)
10.Espoirs FRSO (Espoirs FRSO 4)00:58:15+18:41
25.1Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-161970m17:168'45"17:16(12)
25.2Florine DURIEUXBELD-142030m24:1111'54"41:27(11)
25.3Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-141900m16:488'50"58:15(10)
11.AltCOLgOLVE (AltCOLgOLVE 1)00:59:38+20:04
21.1Nicolas SPILIERSBELH211970m16:488'31"16:48(11)
21.2Coline CEULEMANSBELD212030m30:4815'10"47:36(16)
21.3Jérémy BREDOBELH-201900m12:026'20"59:38(11)
12.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)01:03:28+23:54
30.1Véronique DE BRIEYBELD212030m19:559'48"19:55(17)
30.2Sylvain STERCKXBELH211970m22:5911'40"42:54(13)
30.3Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD211900m20:3410'49"1:03:28(12)
13.ASUB (ASUB 2)01:03:33+23:59
2.1Laurence AUGHUETBELD452030m25:0512'21"25:05(21)
2.2Richard ROBINSONBELH451970m18:499'33"43:54(15)
2.3Eléonore ROBINSONBELD211900m19:3910'20"1:03:33(13)
14.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)01:03:44+24:10
7.1Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH211900m15:198'03"15:19(9)
7.2Rebecca MOLLONBELD212030m33:2016'25"48:39(18)
7.3Nicolas SILLIENBELH401970m15:057'39"1:03:44(14)
15.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 4)01:04:41+25:07
11.1Simon ARNOBELH-161970m12:146'12"12:14(3)
11.2Oscar BOURGEOISBELH-101900m28:5015'10"41:04(10)
11.3Louis BOURGEOISBELH-122030m23:3711'38"1:04:41(15)
16.TROL (TROL 1)01:05:12+25:38
12.1Joseph DICKINSONH212030m12:176'03"12:17(4)
12.2Iris CEULEMANSBELD211970m30:3915'33"42:56(14)
12.3Herman JANSSENBELH551900m22:1611'43"1:05:12(16)
17.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)01:05:32+25:58
5.1Rosemonde LEONARDBELD211900m27:1414'19"27:14(23)
5.2Florian DEMBLONBELH211970m20:2610'22"47:40(17)
5.3Jérôme JACOBSBELH212030m17:528'48"1:05:32(17)
18.TROL / HOC (TROL / HOC 2)01:06:43+27:09
16.1Jeremy GENARBELH211900m12:066'22"12:06(1)
16.2Renske GOOSSENSBELD211970m30:3615'31"42:42(12)
16.3Bernard DUBOISBELH602030m24:0111'49"1:06:43(18)
19.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)01:15:45+36:11
6.1François LETAWEBELH211900m25:4313'32"25:43(22)
6.2Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD601970m27:2713'56"53:10(20)
6.3Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH602030m22:3511'07"1:15:45(19)
20.Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 1)01:15:55+36:21
4.1Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH602030m24:3312'05"24:33(20)
4.2Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH451900m25:0813'13"49:41(19)
4.3Auke SCHILDERNEDH451970m26:1413'18"1:15:55(20)
21.Espoirs FRSO (Espoirs FRSO 3)01:17:05+37:31
24.1Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-161900m15:228'05"15:22(10)
24.2Thomas HERMANBELH-141970m39:4020'08"55:02(21)
24.3Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-162030m22:0310'51"1:17:05(21)
22.HOC / ASUB (HOC / ASUB 1)01:20:16+40:42
28.1Georges BARBIERBELH651900m28:1114'49"28:11(25)
28.2Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH501970m36:2218'27"1:04:33(22)
28.3Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-182030m15:437'44"1:20:16(22)
23.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 5)01:31:16+51:42
29.1Laurie GERARDBELD-202030m29:5114'42"29:51(26)
29.2Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH551900m38:2420'12"1:08:15(23)
29.3André PIERLOTBELH551970m23:0111'41"1:31:16(23)
24.TV 1901 Beaumarais (TV Beaumarais 1)01:43:53+1:04:19
14.1Robert WIRTHH501970m21:0610'42"21:06(19)
14.2Daniel WIRTHH-122030m1:02:5530'59"1:24:01(24)
14.3Robert WIRTHH-101900m19:5210'27"1:43:53(24)
25.TROL (TROL 2)01:45:44+1:06:10
13.1Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH211970m18:169'16"18:16(14)
13.2Anneleen AERTSBELD211900m1:10:3737'10"1:28:53(25)
13.3Dirk GOOSSENSBELH502030m16:518'18"1:45:44(25)
Hermathenae (HERMA 1)NCL
3.1Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD601970mNCL
3.2Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH602030mNCL
3.3Luc DERENNEBELH551900m18:32:17585'24"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)NCL
8.1Titouan PIRETBELH-122030m28:0413'49"28:04(24)
8.2Olivier PIRETBELH401900mNCL
8.3François LAMBERTBELH401970mDNS
Top

Total

Espoirs FRSO12
Hainaut O.C.8
ASUB6
C.O. Liège6
COLg / ASUB6
TROL6
TROL / HOC6
Altaïr C.O.3
AltCOLgOLVE3
Balise 103
C.O. Pégase3
HERMA / ASUB3
Hermathenae3
HOC / ASUB3
HOC / SOL3
Pégase / ASUB3
TV 1901 Beaumarais3
Total: 80