clublogo
index

BK aflossing - daginschrijving
10.9.2017
Omega

Last updated: 13.09.2017 09:38:35Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 4300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie DEHULLUBELD45K.O.L.53:2512'25"
2.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:06:0515'22"+12:40
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.1:11:1816'34"+17:53
4.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 101:15:2517'32"+22:00
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:31:5721'23"+38:32
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-14TROL2:00:2528'00"+1:07:00
7.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL2:28:4034'34"+1:35:15
NCLFee MYLLEBELD-12hamok
NCLFin MYLLEBELD-10hamok
NCLLouise ARNOBELD-12Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:02   length 4100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELD21Omega44:2710'50"
2.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega45:0510'59"+0:38
3.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok1:06:0516'07"+21:38
4.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:5020'41"+40:23
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel1:30:3622'05"+46:09
6.Marina DRIESENBELD55Omega1:32:3222'34"+48:05
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:44:1125'24"+59:44
8.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase2:02:3029'52"+1:18:03
9.Gilberte MARIENBELD70K.O.L.2:04:0730'16"+1:19:40
10.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel2:26:0035'36"+1:41:33
NCLAnita BAERTSBELD55Borasca
NCLSeverine VANDERMEULENBELD35C.O. Liège
NCLSofie D'HONDTBELD40Omega
NCLSonia NYSBELD55Omega
NCLSylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:03   length 7100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelies GEBOERSBELD35K.O.L.2:13:1418'45"
Top

D:04   length 1000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège1:00:0060'00"
Diet VAN MIERLOBELD-10Omega1:00:0060'00"
Erika KOTILEHTOFIND-10OK Raseborg1:00:0060'00"
Estelle CHATTLAIND-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0060'00"
Fien SPELEERSBELD-10K.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Floor VAN DE PUTBELD-10Omega1:00:0060'00"
Lily VAN DE MOORTELBELD-10Kinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Lio LINTENBELD-10K.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Lotte TIESTERSBELD-14Omega1:00:0060'00"
Louise ARNOBELD-12Hainaut O.C.1:00:0060'00"
Marie-Anna KOTECKACZED-10Start-O1:00:0060'00"
Mette TIESTERSBELD-12Omega1:00:0060'00"
Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELD-10Omega1:00:0060'00"
Noor DE MITSBELD-12TROL1:00:0060'00"
Noor TALLOENBELD-10Omega1:00:0060'00"
Saar VAN DE PUTBELD-10Omega1:00:0060'00"
Top

H:01   length 4300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega37:028'36"
2.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55Omega41:539'44"+4:51
3.Jukka KOTILOEHTOFINH35OK Raseborg58:4713'40"+21:45
Ville KOTILEHTOFINH35OK Raseborg58:4713'40"+21:45
5.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB1:05:0115'07"+27:59
6.William MITCHELLGBRH70Omega1:22:2619'10"+45:24
7.Liam FALTERBELH-10N.S.V. Amel1:24:0919'34"+47:07
8.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 102:50:3639'40"+2:13:34
NCLSenne LINTENBELH-10K.O.L.
Top

H:02   length 4100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom KAELENBELH45Omega48:1711'46"
2.Olaf WOERTELNEDH21KOVZ53:2613'01"+5:09
3.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50SUD O LUX53:4813'07"+5:31
4.Ruben JAMSINBELH-20C.O. Liège54:3013'17"+6:13
5.Guido VERDEYENBELH50Omega55:4713'36"+7:30
6.Henrik LISBYDENH50hamok57:3914'03"+9:22
7.Daniel MARINUSBELH50TROL58:5214'21"+10:35
8.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.1:01:0614'54"+12:49
9.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 101:09:3416'58"+21:17
10.Chris NEYENSBELH70K.O.L.1:09:4617'00"+21:29
11.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:16:1718'36"+28:00
12.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 101:19:2019'20"+31:03
13.Arne TAILLIEUBELH40K.O.L.1:20:1119'33"+31:54
14.Mike BRULSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:4019'40"+32:23
15.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:25:4620'55"+37:29
16.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège1:51:4127'14"+1:03:24
17.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDH55KOVZ2:04:2730'21"+1:16:10
NCLJohan CLAESBELH60Borasca
Top

H:03   length 7100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paavo VAISANENFINH35OK Raseborg1:01:148'37"
2.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 101:06:419'23"+5:27
3.Monica DEPTAH35OLG Siegerland1:09:069'43"+7:52
4.Winand BERNAERSBELH21K.O.L.1:12:1210'10"+10:58
5.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:18:4311'05"+17:29
6.Peter DEPTAH35OLG Siegerland1:20:3911'21"+19:25
7.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca1:21:2311'27"+20:09
8.Patrick JANSENBELH45K.O.L.1:23:2711'45"+22:13
9.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDH50KOVZ1:30:2612'44"+29:12
10.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:33:1013'07"+31:56
11.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:35:0713'23"+33:53
12.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40K.O.L.1:36:3113'35"+35:17
13.Wannes VAN HAMBELH21hamok1:37:5613'47"+36:42
14.Roland VAN LOONNEDH45KOVZ1:38:3513'53"+37:21
15.Alfred SIMKENSBELH65K.O.L.1:38:3713'53"+37:23
16.Patrick KORSTJENSBELH50K.O.L.1:40:0414'05"+38:50
17.Jos BULLENBELH50K.O.L.1:46:4615'02"+45:32
18.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEH35Luxembourg Orienteering2:01:1317'04"+59:59
19.Paulo FERREIRAH35Luxembourg Orienteering2:02:4117'16"+1:01:27
20.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL2:37:2422'10"+1:36:10
NCLGuy SMEETSBELH50Omega
NCLJoseph DICKINSONH35Luxembourg Orienteering
NCLMarc CLAESBELH55hamok
NCLRichard KARSKIH35OLG Siegerland
NCLRodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZESPH40ASUB
NCLTom GEYPENBELH21Omega
NCLTom GEYSBELH45K.O.L.
Top

H:04   length 1000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne WILSSENSH-10Kinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Daan SMOLDERSBELH-10K.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Domi KORSTJENSH-10Kinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Gauthier SILLIENBELH-12C.O. Pégase1:00:0060'00"
Jochym KOTECKYH-10Kinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Jonas KOTECKYH-10Kinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELH-10Omega1:00:0060'00"
Nand BOLSENSBELH-10TROL1:00:0060'00"
Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega1:00:0060'00"
Noa SMOLDERSBELH-10K.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Sam DE CLERCKH-10Kinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Senne LINTENBELH-10K.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Thomas CHATTLAINH-10Kinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega1:00:0060'00"
Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL1:00:0060'00"
Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL1:00:0060'00"
Warre SIMKENSBELH-10K.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Top

Total

Omega22
K.O.L.21
TROL8
hamok7
Kinder-O7
Balise 106
C.O. Liège5
ASUB4
Borasca4
KOVZ4
N.S.V. Amel4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
OK Raseborg4
C.O. Pégase3
Luxembourg Orienteering3
OLG Siegerland3
Hainaut O.C.2
Start-O1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 113