clublogo
index

Triple Sprint d'Embourg Fort
Fort 3.9.2017
Hermathenae

Last updated: 03.09.2017 17:50:14Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail,com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:A 3km D:B 2,5km D:C 2km H:A 3km H:B 2,5km H:C 2km Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:A 3km   length 2300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège25:0310'53"
2.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel33:5314'43"+8:50
3.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège34:3615'02"+9:33
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1035:1815'20"+10:15
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège40:2217'33"+15:19
6.Véronique HOCHETFRAD35C.O. Liège41:2718'01"+16:24
7.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELD40C.O. Liège42:1318'21"+17:10
8.Sabrina PALMBELD35Hermathenae48:3221'06"+23:29
9.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD55C.O. Liège1:05:5228'38"+40:49
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD40Hermathenae1:08:3329'48"+43:30
NCLEva COLONBELD-14Indiv.
Top

D:B 2,5km   length 2100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr C.O.27:2013'00"
2.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.33:4316'03"+6:23
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL34:2716'24"+7:07
4.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL34:3516'28"+7:15
5.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL35:1616'47"+7:56
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB36:5417'34"+9:34
7.Linda VERBRAKENBELD55TROL37:0617'39"+9:46
8.Marie AVAUXBELD35ASUB39:2518'46"+12:05
9.Valérie CLISSENBELD40C.O. Liège40:0519'05"+12:45
10.Valerie DEVISCHBELD21Indiv.41:0419'33"+13:44
11.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège42:2020'09"+15:00
12.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège43:4920'51"+16:29
13.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase52:4625'07"+25:26
NCLAnna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae
NCLBernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB
NCLJacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège
NCLViolaine DIZIERBELD40C.O. Liège
Top

D:C 2km   length 1200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda SCHRADERNEDD35Olifant25:5221'33"
2.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELD21hamok26:3122'05"+0:39
3.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL32:4327'15"+6:51
4.Sarah CRENIERBELD-14Start-O33:0927'37"+7:17
5.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL35:1829'24"+9:26
6.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.39:4833'09"+13:56
7.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB40:3033'45"+14:38
8.Anaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège48:3340'27"+22:41
9.Violette MAYERESBELD-10Hermathenae53:2944'34"+27:37
10.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 1054:5845'48"+29:06
11.Charlotte PERZBELD-18Hainaut O.C.57:0147'30"+31:09
12.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBD21Pobeda1:03:0852'36"+37:16
13.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège1:03:1452'41"+37:22
Top

H:A 3km   length 2300m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELH-18C.O. Liège20:599'07"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel21:039'09"+0:04
3.Christophe BERNARDBELH40ASUB21:229'17"+0:23
4.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège23:4210'18"+2:43
5.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel23:4710'20"+2:48
6.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège24:2110'35"+3:22
7.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok24:2610'37"+3:27
8.Dieter COENBELH21TROL24:5710'50"+3:58
9.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae25:0010'52"+4:01
10.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel25:2411'02"+4:25
11.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase25:2711'03"+4:28
12.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae25:4511'11"+4:46
13.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel25:5611'16"+4:57
14.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège26:1311'23"+5:14
15.François LETAWEBELH21C.O. Liège27:0011'44"+6:01
16.Julien MATTARTBELH-18Hermathenae27:2111'53"+6:22
17.Igor VUKOVICBELH40ASUB27:5012'06"+6:51
18.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase27:5812'09"+6:59
19.François VELDEKENSBELH21ASUB29:0512'38"+8:06
20.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège29:1512'43"+8:16
21.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.31:0013'28"+10:01
22.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège31:2613'39"+10:27
23.Justin GILLETBELH-16C.O. Liège31:5613'53"+10:57
24.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège32:5414'18"+11:55
25.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase37:4016'22"+16:41
26.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Hermathenae38:4716'51"+17:48
27.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège40:1817'31"+19:19
28.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège40:2017'32"+19:21
29.Victor BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae41:3118'03"+20:32
30.Clement COLSONBELH-10Indiv.41:5518'13"+20:56
31.Marc JAMSINBELH50C.O. Liège42:2818'27"+21:29
32.Daniel MASYBELH55C.O. Liège54:2723'40"+33:28
33.Guillaume FRANCHIMONTBELH-12Hermathenae1:00:2726'16"+39:28
34.Ludovic TALBOTBELH40Indiv.1:04:0127'50"+43:02
35.Christophe LAMBERTBELH40Indiv.1:06:0128'42"+45:02
36.Joachim SEBABELH-12Start-O1:08:5629'58"+47:57
NCLBernard FRANCHIMONTBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLDidier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB
NCLLoïc CHATELAINBELH-10Hermathenae
Top

H:B 2,5km   length 2100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL23:2511'09"
2.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae27:4213'11"+4:17
3.Alain WATHELETBELH55C.O. Liège28:2813'33"+5:03
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège28:3613'37"+5:11
5.Freddy SCHWALLBELH40N.S.V. Amel28:4113'39"+5:16
6.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel31:1214'51"+7:47
7.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.31:2214'56"+7:57
8.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase32:1215'20"+8:47
9.Laurent BERNARDBELH21ASUB33:0315'44"+9:38
10.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel33:4516'04"+10:20
11.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB34:3916'30"+11:14
12.Alexy SWINNENBELH-10C.O. Liège37:1717'45"+13:52
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55K.O.L.37:3817'55"+14:13
14.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.38:3118'20"+15:06
15.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1038:4918'29"+15:24
16.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.43:2120'38"+19:56
17.Bjorn GIACCHETIABELH-14C.O. Liège45:5821'53"+22:33
18.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae53:2125'24"+29:56
19.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:03:3830'18"+40:13
20.Thibault PIRONBELH-12C.O. Liège1:10:4333'40"+47:18
Top

H:C 2km   length 1200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae23:1419'21"
2.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBH35Pobeda25:3321'17"+2:19
3.Arnaud MAZYBELH-12C.O. Liège25:4821'30"+2:34
4.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL30:5125'42"+7:37
5.Lucas CRENIERBELH-10C.O. Liège33:1527'42"+10:01
6.Philippe PERZBELH50Hainaut O.C.40:1033'28"+16:56
7.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB44:1736'54"+21:03
8.Benjamin EGONBELH-10Indiv.1:01:3351'17"+38:19
Top

Total

C.O. Liège33
Hermathenae14
ASUB11
TROL9
Indiv.6
C.O. Pégase5
Hainaut O.C.5
Altaïr C.O.4
Balise 104
N.S.V. Amel4
O.L.V. Eifel4
hamok2
Pobeda2
Start-O2
K.O.L.1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Olifant1
Total: 108