Percurso Médio
UNB - BRASÍLIA - BR 26.8.2017
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
Last updated: 26.08.2017 14:03:38
Contact/Remarks:
carlosalbertodearaujo68@gmail.com
CURTO
LONGO
Total
NCL
não classificado
CURTO
3200m
40m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valdir Vagner Agra Pereira Ribeiro
15785
BRA
CONV
24:33
7'40"
2.
Diego Popov Dos Santos
18073
BRA
CONV
27:11
8'29"
+2:38
3.
Luciano Puchalski
6990
BRA
CONV
28:22
8'51"
+3:49
4.
Stella Da Mata Machado
18083
BRA
CONV
32:12
10'03"
+7:39
5.
Marcelo David
18079
BRA
CONV
33:51
10'34"
+9:18
6.
Renan Luiz De Carvalho
19011
BRA
Indiv.
43:47
13'40"
+19:14
7.
Idenir De Fátima Manerich Neto Sá
1988
BRA
CONV
45:57
14'21"
+21:24
8.
Maria Eduarda Barbosa Da Costa
9202
BRA
CONV
49:11
15'22"
+24:38
9.
Brenda Paula Vilela Batista
9473
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
53:10
16'36"
+28:37
10.
Marcelo Penalva
18080
BRA
CONV
56:26
17'38"
+31:53
11.
Almira Rodrigues Do Prado Teixeira
4471
BRA
CONV
56:29
17'39"
+31:56
12.
Isabelli Reis De Souza
18061
BRA
CONV
56:55
17'47"
+32:22
13.
Camila Vilela
18086
BRA
CONV
59:32
18'36"
+34:59
14.
Ana Paula Sá
17250
BRA
CONV
1:01:19
19'09"
+36:46
15.
Vera Campanella
18057
BRA
CONV
1:06:39
20'49"
+42:06
16.
Emilly Lopes
18074
BRA
CONV
1:10:00
21'52"
+45:27
17.
Mateus Luiz Bianco Hendges
16707
BRA
CONV
1:12:48
22'45"
+48:15
18.
Wanessa Sigiane Silva Silveira
18085
BRA
CONV
1:28:14
27'34"
+1:03:41
19.
Ian Scheler Leodido Coelho
18027
BRA
CONV
2:06:46
39'36"
+1:42:13
20.
Eric Scheler Leodido Coelho
18075
BRA
CONV
2:06:57
39'40"
+1:42:24
NCL
Marcelo Genaro
18064
BRA
CONV
Top
LONGO
5300m
65m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roberto Carrijo
18047
BRA
CONV
27:24
5'10"
2.
Antonio Carlos Silva
6692
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
28:21
5'20"
+0:57
3.
Otacilio Francelino Dias Junior
13268
BRA
CONV
28:59
5'28"
+1:35
4.
Volmir Lopes
18059
BRA
CONV
29:55
5'38"
+2:31
5.
Altair Lorenzi
2577
BRA
CONV
30:33
5'45"
+3:09
6.
Valdir De Jesus Babolim
509
BRA
CONV
30:51
5'49"
+3:27
7.
Sérgio Luiz Hendges
2419
BRA
CONV
31:36
5'57"
+4:12
8.
Cledio Winkler
4451
BRA
CONV
33:22
6'17"
+5:58
9.
Diegomar Dos Santos
300565
BRA
CONV
33:50
6'23"
+6:26
10.
Gustavo Andrade Homem De Melo
10953
BRA
CONV
33:58
6'24"
+6:34
11.
Ricardo Alexandre de Castro
16934
BRA
Clube de Orientação Audazes do Rio de Janeiro
34:44
6'33"
+7:20
12.
Frederico Scherr
18026
BRA
CONV
37:02
6'59"
+9:38
13.
Wesley De Souza Gomes
18060
BRA
CONV
37:14
7'01"
+9:50
14.
Lislaine Link
756
BRA
CONV
37:36
7'05"
+10:12
15.
Maxwell Sérgio De Souza
18041
BRA
CONV
38:03
7'10"
+10:39
16.
Lucas Carrijo
18032
BRA
CONV
38:23
7'14"
+10:59
17.
André Luís Do Nascimento Santos
15219
BRA
CONV
39:12
7'23"
+11:48
18.
Adão Aparecido da Silva
18072
BRA
CONV
39:55
7'31"
+12:31
Bruno Da Silva Xavier
2107
BRA
Indiv.
39:55
7'31"
+12:31
20.
Flavio Gomes Borges
18068
BRA
CONV
40:40
7'40"
+13:16
21.
Patrick Borborema Cuevas
18066
BRA
CONV
41:08
7'45"
+13:44
22.
Juarez Abrantes
10572
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
41:13
7'46"
+13:49
23.
Marcelo Sauwen Cruz
10060
BRA
CONV
41:16
7'47"
+13:52
24.
Elaine Plaza Montenegro
1569
BRA
CONV
41:51
7'53"
+14:27
25.
José Roberto Villis
18067
BRA
CONV
43:58
8'17"
+16:34
26.
Barnabi Von Ende
6916
BRA
CONV
45:49
8'38"
+18:25
27.
Marcelo de Faria Paulino
18036
BRA
CONV
46:23
8'45"
+18:59
28.
Eliane Vaz Pinto
16290
BRA
CONV
46:43
8'48"
+19:19
29.
João Júnio Bezerra
12207
BRA
CONV
46:46
8'49"
+19:22
30.
Joesley Luis Pinho
18029
BRA
CONV
48:32
9'09"
+21:08
31.
Dinorá Maria Vilela
4667
BRA
CONV
49:48
9'23"
+22:24
32.
Murilo Sousa Carrijo
16228
BRA
CONV
49:49
9'23"
+22:25
33.
Humberto Rizzi De Azevedo
6874
BRA
CONV
50:07
9'27"
+22:43
34.
Dioego Lucas
300597
BRA
CONV
51:01
9'37"
+23:37
35.
Patrick Karion Siqueira Carvalho
14297
CONV
52:45
9'57"
+25:21
36.
Rafaela Valença Trindade
16243
BRA
CONV
55:51
10'32"
+28:27
37.
Adriele Rodrigues Do Prado Teixeira
5013
BRA
CONV
56:27
10'39"
+29:03
38.
Bianca Vilela De Almeida
6460
BRA
CONV
56:30
10'39"
+29:06
39.
Vanessa De Faria Campanella
16261
BRA
CONV
59:12
11'10"
+31:48
40.
Angelita Souza Coelho
18009
BRA
CONV
1:00:44
11'27"
+33:20
41.
Suely Gonçalves Dos Santos
14544
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
1:00:55
11'29"
+33:31
42.
Giselda Maria Monteiro Barbosa
6953
BRA
CONV
1:01:51
11'40"
+34:27
43.
Noradi Maria Vilela
6857
BRA
CONV
1:06:36
12'33"
+39:12
44.
Luisa Guimarães Correia
18078
BRA
CONV
1:07:38
12'45"
+40:14
45.
Fernanda Duarte Moreira
16738
BRA
CONV
1:11:28
13'29"
+44:04
46.
Isadora Lemes Da Silva Alvarenga
16728
BRA
CONV
1:37:56
18'28"
+1:10:32
47.
Otávio Lemes da Silva Alvarenga
16729
BRA
CONV
1:38:37
18'36"
+1:11:13
48.
Marlon Sandro Alvarenga
537
BRA
CONV
1:38:40
18'36"
+1:11:16
49.
Thiago Costa Mendes
919
BRA
CONV
11:36:54
131'29"
+11:09:30
NCL
Anderson De Souza
18070
BRA
CONV
NCL
Elizete Rodrigues De Araújo
6490
BRA
CONV
NCL
Flavia Monica
18069
BRA
CONV
NCL
Géder Távora Said
10210
BRA
CONV
NCL
Joyce R De Souza Carvalho
18062
BRA
CONV
NCL
Larissa Bueno
19010
BRA
Indiv.
NCL
Marcos Quelvi Trindade
3322
BRA
CONV
NCL
Sandra Cristina Dos Santos Gomes
16978
BRA
CONV
Top
Total
CONV
70
Indiv.
3
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
2
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
2
Clube de Orientação Audazes do Rio de Janeiro
1
Total: 78