BM Interclubs | ||
Last updated: 27.08.2017 16:49:37 | Contact/Remarks: interclub@ardoc.be |
D-16 4390m 95m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 41:36 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 43:00 | 9'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5770m 150m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:46 | 10'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5940m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:21 | 13'01" | |||
7. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:37 | 18'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4390m 95m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 14'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3320m 70m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 45:07 | 13'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2590m 60m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 41:19 | 15'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7850m 170m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 2:29:18 | 19'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15380m 260m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:54:19 | 7'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10710m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | ASUB | 1:54:23 | 10'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9220m 195m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:35 | 9'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7850m 170m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:26 | 12'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6450m 150m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:04 | 9'18" | |||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:02 | 12'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5940m 170m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 57:08 | 9'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4390m 95m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 46:57 | 10'41" | |||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:21 | 17'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3320m 70m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 45:56 | 13'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2590m 60m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 49:43 | 19'11" | |||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 51:25 | 19'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3530m 80m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 47:52 | 13'33" | |||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 20'40" | |||
28. | Nkung HOANG | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:11 | 31'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4490m 100m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 49:02 | 10'55" | |||
16. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:57 | 19'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7450m 155m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:15 | 13'11" | |||
Top |