clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener
Rodt 20.8.2017
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 20.08.2017 13:13:27
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:SE D:SD D:LE D:LD H:SE H:SD H:LE H:LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:SE   length 4100m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:09:5217'02"
2.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:23:1220'17"+13:20
3.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:23:3020'21"+13:38
4.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:26:2621'04"+16:34
5.Domi KORSJENSBELIndiv.1:42:3525'01"+32:43
NCLKatia MATYSZEWSKABELIndiv.
Top

D:SD   length 4100m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège56:3913'49"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase57:1713'58"+0:38
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:01:4115'02"+5:02
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:08:1816'39"+11:39
5.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:5217'02"+13:13
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:15:3618'26"+18:57
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:38:1523'57"+41:36
NCLYara GOENENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:LE   length 5400m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering54:5210'09"
2.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega59:2310'59"+4:31
Top

D:LD   length 5800m  climb 110m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok47:068'07"
2.Els PUTBELOmega1:04:4911'10"+17:43
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0511'23"+18:59
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:20:5413'56"+33:48
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:45:3618'12"+58:30
Top

H:SE   length 4100m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB57:1613'58"
2.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:06:4416'16"+9:28
3.Romain REUSCHBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:4216'30"+10:26
4.Guillaume FRANCHIMONTBELHermathenae1:10:1917'09"+13:03
5.Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:5418'16"+17:38
6.André LUXENBELBalise 101:25:1320'47"+27:57
7.Willy KUPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:1520'47"+27:59
8.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:2821'05"+29:12
NCLLouis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:SD   length 4100m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:4510'10"
2.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.46:1311'16"+4:28
3.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL46:2111'18"+4:36
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok51:4612'37"+10:01
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1053:1712'59"+11:32
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.57:1613'58"+15:31
7.Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4114'18"+16:56
8.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0214'38"+18:17
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:02:1815'11"+20:33
10.Jos THYSBELhamok1:03:5515'35"+22:10
11.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath1:04:4615'47"+23:01
12.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège1:18:1219'04"+36:27
13.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:31:3922'21"+49:54
14.Lucas CRENIERBELC.O. Liège2:06:0930'46"+1:24:24
NCLEwald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H:LE   length 5400m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:3711'24"
2.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:2515'37"+22:48
3.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:44:0219'15"+42:25
NCLAndey SCHEURENBELStart-O
Top

H:LD   length 5800m  climb 110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL34:065'52"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok34:415'58"+0:35
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok36:086'13"+2:02
4.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ43:407'31"+9:34
5.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:108'49"+17:04
6.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:268'52"+17:20
7.Tom KAELENBELOmega57:559'59"+23:49
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.58:0510'00"+23:59
9.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL58:1310'02"+24:07
10.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4810'08"+24:42
11.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:02:2510'45"+28:19
12.Roland GILSONBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:1510'54"+29:09
13.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:07:0111'33"+32:55
14.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4111'50"+34:35
15.Marcel GÖHLERGERHansa Simmerath1:09:0211'54"+34:56
16.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:14:0312'46"+39:57
17.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:15:5913'06"+41:53
18.Jan BOUWMANSGERIndiv.1:20:3913'54"+46:33
19.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:20:4313'55"+46:37
20.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:20:5613'57"+46:50
21.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:30:1215'33"+56:06
22.Michel RYSENAERBELSUD O LUX1:37:5516'52"+1:03:49
23.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:42:5217'44"+1:08:46
24.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:45:2518'10"+1:11:19
25.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:48:2929'02"+2:14:23
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14
K.O.L.10
hamok8
Balise 107
C.O. Liège5
ASUB4
Hermathenae4
Omega4
Indiv.3
TROL3
Hansa Simmerath2
N.S.V. Amel2
Altaïr C.O.1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
KOVZ1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Scapa Nancy1
Start-O1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 75