CO Régionale 5 Circuits
Stambruges 19.8.2017
C.O. Militaire Belge
Last updated: 20.08.2017 19:34:13
Contact/Remarks:
daels.sebastien@gmail.com
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
D:Noir Long
6700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:32
10'13"
2.
Amandine MALENGREAU
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
2:11:04
19'33"
+1:02:32
Top
D:Noir Moyen
5800m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:50
11'31"
2.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
1:39:31
17'09"
+32:41
3.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
D55
ASUB
1:47:35
18'32"
+40:45
Top
D:Rouge
4400m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
D-16
VALMO
1:01:19
13'56"
2.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
BEL
D50
C.O. Pégase
1:20:22
18'15"
+19:03
3.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:46
18'21"
+19:27
4.
Noémie MATHIEU
BEL
D21
Indiv.
1:37:28
22'09"
+36:09
5.
Roxanne LAURENT
BEL
D21
Start-O
1:39:47
22'40"
+38:28
6.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:44:29
23'44"
+43:10
7.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
D50
ASUB
1:56:18
26'25"
+54:59
NCL
Mélina MATSOS
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
NCL
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
D55
Altaïr C.O.
Top
D:Bleu
3900m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Naomi FAUTRE
BEL
D21
Indiv.
1:49:47
28'08"
NCL
Anne CLUYSE
BEL
D50
Start-O
NCL
Frie BRESSELEERS
BEL
D70
TROL
NCL
Sandrinne TOUSSAINT
BEL
D35
Indiv.
Top
D:Vert
3000m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
D60
ASUB
1:08:41
22'53"
NCL
Axelle CAMBIER
BEL
D21
C.O. Militaire Belge
NCL
Evelyne VAN HULLE
BEL
D45
Start-O
NCL
Romane GALLET
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
Top
H:Noir Long
6700m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick POULAIN
FRA
H21
ASUB
42:48
6'23"
2.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
45:42
6'49"
+2:54
3.
Clément JAMBON
FRA
H-18
Indiv.
51:28
7'40"
+8:40
4.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
53:09
7'55"
+10:21
5.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
H21
Altaïr C.O.
1:03:18
9'26"
+20:30
6.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:01
9'51"
+23:13
7.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
H55
SUD O LUX
1:06:48
9'58"
+24:00
8.
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
H55
K.O.L.
1:13:55
11'01"
+31:07
9.
Didier HOOFD
BEL
H35
ASUB
1:15:59
11'20"
+33:11
10.
Milan BELES
SVK
H55
ASUB
1:20:36
12'01"
+37:48
11.
Eric GIAUX
BEL
H55
Balise 10
1:39:41
14'52"
+56:53
12.
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
H50
Indiv.
1:45:33
15'45"
+1:02:45
NCL
Dominique STAS
BEL
H55
ASUB
NCL
Guillem COQUELET
FRA
H35
Indiv.
NCL
Vladymyr ANTOCHEL
UKR
H35
C.O. Militaire Belge
DNF
Jérémy BOMPAS
BEL
H21
C.O. Militaire Belge
Top
H:Noir Moyen
5800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joël POULAIN
FRA
H55
ASUB
52:21
9'01"
2.
Dominique BRUYLANT
BEL
H55
ASUB
1:03:12
10'53"
+10:51
3.
Dimitri GRANVILLE
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:44
10'59"
+11:23
4.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
1:05:13
11'14"
+12:52
5.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
H65
TROL
1:29:43
15'28"
+37:22
6.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H60
Altaïr C.O.
1:33:58
16'12"
+41:37
7.
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
H60
ASUB
1:42:53
17'44"
+50:32
8.
Aime FRANSSENS
BEL
H70
TROL
1:54:58
19'49"
+1:02:37
9.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
2:07:31
21'59"
+1:15:10
NCL
Christian SMOLDERS
BEL
H50
ASUB
NCL
Eric MISTIAEN
BEL
H50
Start-O
NCL
Maxence VANDER VOORDT
BEL
H40
Indiv.
Top
H:Rouge
4400m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Félix SIX
BEL
H55
C.O. Pégase
59:40
13'33"
2.
Patrick SOLTYSIAK
FRA
H50
VALMO
1:13:46
16'45"
+14:06
3.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:58
18'24"
+21:18
4.
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
H70
ASUB
1:32:24
21'00"
+32:44
5.
Corentin BANSE
BEL
H21
Start-O
1:39:42
22'39"
+40:02
6.
Eric BARBIEUX
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:40:00
22'43"
+40:20
7.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:40:04
22'44"
+40:24
8.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:41:31
23'04"
+41:51
9.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:58:24
26'54"
+58:44
NCL
Christian Marie BERNARD
BEL
H60
Indiv.
NCL
Clément BETTE
BEL
H-12
Indiv.
NCL
Georges BARBIER
BEL
H65
ASUB
Top
H:Bleu
3900m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
H65
ASUB
1:22:55
21'15"
2.
Nicolas RONDOU
BEL
H35
Indiv.
2:25:08
37'12"
+1:02:13
3.
Benoit DE VOS
BEL
H40
Indiv.
2:27:09
37'43"
+1:04:14
NCL
Didier DELNATTE
BEL
H50
Indiv.
Top
H:Vert
3000m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Miguel LERENO
ESP
H-16
Indiv.
1:16:11
25'23"
2.
Louis SOLTYSIAK
FRA
H-10
VALMO
1:36:51
32'16"
+20:40
3.
Martin LERENO
ESP
H-14
Indiv.
2:00:42
40'14"
+44:31
DNF
Michel BOMPAS
BEL
H60
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
16
ASUB
14
Hainaut O.C.
14
Start-O
5
Altaïr C.O.
3
C.O. Liège
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
C.O. Pégase
3
TROL
3
VALMO
3
Balise 10
1
K.O.L.
1
SUD O LUX
1
Total: 70