clublogo
index

Hivernale FRSO
La Gileppe 15.1.2012
Hermathenae

Last updated: 16.01.2012 13:36:50Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9700m  climb 240m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mylène NAMUROISBELD50C.O. Liège1:35:169'49"
2.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège2:01:2712'31"+26:11
Top

D:02   length 8200m  climb 255m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD21hamok1:03:167'42"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD35C.O. Liège1:12:308'50"+9:14
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège1:21:049'53"+17:48
4.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB1:28:5810'50"+25:42
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:30:4711'04"+27:31
6.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège1:45:5112'54"+42:35
7.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD40C.O. Liège1:54:4814'00"+51:32
Top

D:03   length 7900m  climb 250m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:07:198'31"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck1:12:549'13"+5:35
3.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKD-18Kobra Bratislava1:21:3910'20"+14:20
4.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD50C.O. Liège1:33:5611'53"+26:37
5.Françoise RENARDBELD45C.O. Liège1:36:0412'09"+28:45
6.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:41:2712'50"+34:08
7.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:43:3513'06"+36:16
8.Daniela MAUSENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:57:2114'51"+50:02
9.Marie HEMMENBELD-14Indiv.3:18:1025'05"+2:10:51
10.Ines NOELBELD-14RCA SPA3:18:1125'05"+2:10:52
Top

D:04   length 5900m  climb 240m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:148'20"
2.Greta MOLSBELD45hamok1:02:5610'40"+13:42
3.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:06:3911'17"+17:25
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-16ASUB1:11:2512'06"+22:11
5.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège1:12:2012'15"+23:06
6.Ritva SIRENFIND50Riihimaen Suunnistajat1:12:2112'15"+23:07
7.Hilde KROLSBELD45hamok1:14:4912'40"+25:35
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:15:5112'51"+26:37
9.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:23:1414'06"+34:00
10.Frédérique DELHASSEBELD50Balise 101:24:1814'17"+35:04
11.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:30:0915'16"+40:55
12.Geneviève PISSARTBELD45C.O. Liège1:32:5815'45"+43:44
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:35:1016'07"+45:56
14.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:1016'28"+47:56
15.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:38:2716'41"+49:13
16.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB1:43:4317'34"+54:29
17.Sandrine KERESPARSFRAD40Indiv.2:12:4422'29"+1:23:30
--Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNEBELD21C.O. Liège1:32:3315'41"+43:19
--Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:36:1516'18"+47:01
--Pauline DIZIERBELD21Indiv.2:02:2320'44"+1:13:09
Top

D:05   length 4100m  climb 95m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELD55Omega51:1212'29"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0212'41"+0:50
3.Eva PIJAKOVASVKD55Kobra Bratislava53:5313'08"+2:41
4.Patricia MARCHALBELD50C.O. Liège54:4713'21"+3:35
5.Martine MINETBELD50O.L.V. Eifel55:4613'36"+4:34
6.Anne HERMESTD55C.O. Pégase58:2614'15"+7:14
7.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel58:2814'15"+7:16
8.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB1:04:4415'47"+13:32
9.Marina DRIESENBELD50Omega1:07:0916'22"+15:57
10.Irma COLLIENNEBELD55O.L.V. Eifel1:10:1117'07"+18:59
11.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège1:10:5617'18"+19:44
12.Brigitte CRUTZENBELD55Hermathenae1:12:0317'34"+20:51
13.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:5720'13"+31:45
14.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD55Balise 101:25:3420'52"+34:22
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD60Hermathenae1:25:4320'54"+34:31
--Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:5911'56"-2:13
--Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4613'06"+2:34
--Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4415'47"+13:32
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1216'23"+16:00
--Elena THOMMESSENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
--Fabienne SOLHEIDBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:06   length 3600m  climb 85m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-12C.O. Pégase1:14:0120'33"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-10ASUB1:15:2820'57"+1:27
--Maëlle BLAISEBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3715'26"-18:24
--Louisa THOMMESSENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0216'57"-12:59
--Brigitte PIRONTBELD45Indiv.1:01:1417'00"-12:47
--Florence VON MONTIGNYBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1818'58"-5:43
--Alexia URBANBELD35B.A.B.A.1:13:4220'28"-0:19
--Coralie DUBOISBELD21Hermathenae1:24:0823'22"+10:07
--Christel POULAINBELD40C.O. Pégase
Top

H:01   length 9700m  climb 240m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej PIJAKSVKH21Kobra Bratislava56:065'47"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok56:335'49"+0:27
3.Guido LENGESBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:02:176'25"+6:11
4.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:04:416'40"+8:35
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok1:07:587'00"+11:52
6.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:10:047'13"+13:58
7.David LEMAIREBELH35ASUB1:10:347'16"+14:28
8.Stephan VISBELH40B.A.B.A.1:11:407'23"+15:34
9.Alain MAZYBELH35C.O. Liège1:12:557'31"+16:49
10.Niels BOCKXBELH21K.O.L.1:14:307'40"+18:24
11.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:18:008'02"+21:54
12.Frédéric DHONDTBELH35C.O. Liège1:18:558'08"+22:49
13.Bernard DELVIGNEBELH35Indiv.1:20:238'17"+24:17
14.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège1:20:468'19"+24:40
15.Bert BOCKXBELH21K.O.L.1:21:488'25"+25:42
16.Michael HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:098'28"+26:03
17.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège1:25:468'50"+29:40
18.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:26:508'57"+30:44
19.Marc CLAESBELH50hamok1:28:559'09"+32:49
20.Frédéric BOVYBELH40C.O. Liège1:33:419'39"+37:35
21.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:34:039'41"+37:57
22.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-18Hermathenae1:40:0910'19"+44:03
23.Roelant STORMSBELH35hamok1:49:5311'19"+53:47
24.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH50C.O. Liège1:51:3311'30"+55:27
25.Frédéric PASCONBELH35C.O. Liège1:56:4312'01"+1:00:37
26.Marcel SIMONISBELH50B.A.B.A.2:26:3915'07"+1:30:33
27.Arnaud DIZIERBELH21C.O. Liège2:26:4115'07"+1:30:35
NCLFrançois DE FLINESBELH21Hermathenae
NCLOlivier PIERREBELH21B.A.B.A.
Top

H:02   length 8200m  climb 255m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel54:246'38"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok55:486'48"+1:24
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-18hamok56:186'51"+1:54
4.Michael HENNESBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:417'09"+4:17
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH45hamok1:01:047'26"+6:40
6.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.1:05:107'56"+10:46
7.Guido TIMMERSBELH45hamok1:06:278'06"+12:03
8.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-18C.O. Liège1:10:368'36"+16:12
9.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:11:058'40"+16:41
10.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase1:11:308'43"+17:06
11.Roger BOCKXBELH55K.O.L.1:12:398'51"+18:15
12.Julien DACHEBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:12:478'52"+18:23
13.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH45C.O. Pégase1:15:019'08"+20:37
14.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:20:519'51"+26:27
15.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:27:1010'37"+32:46
16.Philippe MERTESBELH-18N.S.V. Amel1:29:4410'56"+35:20
17.Mike SCHUMACHERBELH-18N.S.V. Amel1:31:5311'12"+37:29
18.Alain HEUKEMESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:33:3311'24"+39:09
19.Marc TIMSONETBELH45Indiv.1:33:5511'27"+39:31
20.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:34:5811'34"+40:34
21.Dirk STEINGERH45DARC1:39:2912'07"+45:05
22.Jos VERHEYENBELH60K.O.L.1:48:1413'11"+53:50
23.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:49:3413'21"+55:10
24.Didier SIMONISBELH45Indiv.1:51:1513'34"+56:51
25.Benoit ABRASSARTBELH40Indiv.1:51:4313'37"+57:19
26.Patrick GORREUXBELH45C.O. Liège1:52:5613'46"+58:32
27.Christian AMANDBELH50Hermathenae1:55:3514'05"+1:01:11
28.Patrick PICARDBELH45Balise 102:23:0117'26"+1:28:37
--Antonio MUSONENEDH21Olifant1:16:109'17"+21:46
--Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH35Olifant1:17:019'23"+22:37
--Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:169'40"+24:52
--Ronny TIMMERSBELH35hamok1:22:1410'01"+27:50
--Fabian COLSONBELH35Indiv.1:26:5410'35"+32:30
--Benoît HEPTIABELH21C.O. Liège1:27:2410'39"+33:00
--Olivier HENRIETBELH21Indiv.1:30:2211'01"+35:58
--Louis MATHIEUBELH21C.O. Liège1:40:1712'13"+45:53
--Stephane WILLEMARCKBELH35Indiv.1:56:3814'13"+1:02:14
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB
NCLEmmanuel LEROYBELH40Indiv.
NCLMartin NOLTEGERH45OLV Uslar
Top

H:03   length 7900m  climb 250m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:257'16"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:01:277'46"+4:02
3.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:547'57"+5:29
4.Luc MELISBELH50hamok1:03:498'04"+6:24
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH50ASUB1:15:179'31"+17:52
6.Richard MATHOTBELH55Balise 101:17:089'45"+19:43
7.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:569'51"+20:31
8.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:19:5910'07"+22:34
9.Philippe HECQBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:20:4510'13"+23:20
10.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH55Hansa Simmerath1:21:1010'16"+23:45
11.Vincent MICHELBELH50C.O. Liège1:23:3110'34"+26:06
12.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 101:28:4711'14"+31:22
13.Jean Pol HOULMONTBELH50Indiv.1:30:2011'26"+32:55
14.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH55C.O. Liège1:30:3211'27"+33:07
15.Bernard PIQUERAYBELH50Hermathenae1:30:4911'29"+33:24
16.Michel TILKINBELH50C.O. Liège1:35:2912'05"+38:04
17.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:35:4412'07"+38:19
18.Herman JANSSENBELH50TROL1:35:5412'08"+38:29
19.Nils JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège1:37:4912'22"+40:24
20.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:38:0212'24"+40:37
21.Carlo WANTEBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:40:0512'40"+42:40
22.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:40:1112'40"+42:46
23.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.1:40:1512'41"+42:50
24.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:51:1514'04"+53:50
25.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège1:52:1414'12"+54:49
26.Luc VANHAERENBELH55hamok1:55:4414'38"+58:19
--Didier GOHYBELH45Hainaut O.C.2:18:5017'34"+1:21:25
NCLAlbert CORHAYBELH55Indiv.
Top

H:04   length 5900m  climb 240m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.51:088'40"
Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:088'40"
3.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1051:428'45"+0:34
4.Frans WENSBELH60TROL56:409'36"+5:32
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège58:259'54"+7:17
6.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:499'58"+7:41
7.Georges DEFERMEBELH65hamok1:00:1510'12"+9:07
8.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB1:00:1610'12"+9:08
9.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:00:4410'17"+9:36
10.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:00:5210'18"+9:44
11.Serge DERYBELH65Balise 101:01:4410'27"+10:36
12.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1610'33"+11:08
13.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:06:0411'11"+14:56
14.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:07:4411'28"+16:36
15.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:09:5611'51"+18:48
16.Ruben JAMSINBELH-14C.O. Liège1:11:1812'05"+20:10
17.Marcel SCHWALLBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:11:2412'06"+20:16
18.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:13:2212'26"+22:14
19.Charles DE FLINESBELH60Hermathenae1:15:2712'47"+24:19
20.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 101:33:3915'52"+42:31
21.Josy GLATIGNYBELH60Balise 101:34:0815'57"+43:00
22.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELH60C.O. Liège1:40:0516'57"+48:57
23.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:49:5518'37"+58:47
--Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega53:229'02"+2:14
--Alexander JOSTBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0410'10"+8:56
--Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:03:5010'49"+12:42
--Eddy HERMANSBELH55Omega1:06:4711'19"+15:39
--Thierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase1:10:4211'58"+19:34
--Alain CHAINEUXBELH45C.O. Liège1:17:3013'08"+26:22
--Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:24:5714'23"+33:49
--Frédéric PALOTAIBELH21Indiv.1:37:0016'26"+45:52
NCLBenoit DEMARETBELH35Indiv.
Top

H:05   length 4100m  climb 95m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benno KIRCHGERH70Hansa Simmerath50:1112'14"
2.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy56:5413'52"+6:43
3.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega1:02:5215'19"+12:41
4.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège1:02:5915'21"+12:48
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:08:1716'39"+18:06
6.Siegfried NIEßENGERH70Hansa Simmerath1:10:1117'07"+20:00
7.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3517'12"+20:24
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:11:0417'20"+20:53
9.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:14:2318'08"+24:12
10.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:20:2119'35"+30:10
11.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:4224'04"+48:31
--Gilles MEYERBELH21Indiv.1:07:0116'20"+16:50
--Michel POULAINBELH65C.O. Pégase1:09:0516'50"+18:54
--Jocelyn PLEUMEKERSNEDH21Olifant1:28:2121'32"+38:10
--Maurice SEBABELH60C.O. Liège1:30:5422'10"+40:43
--Philippe LAMBIETBELH45Hermathenae1:31:2422'17"+41:13
--Marc LOCHTBELH21Indiv.1:40:0924'25"+49:58
Top

H:06   length 3600m  climb 85m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.50:4714'06"
2.Mikus POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.56:1915'38"+5:32
3.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae1:16:4621'19"+25:59
4.Hugo, Hugo Et Pierre XXBELH-10Indiv.1:17:4421'35"+26:57
5.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-10Hermathenae1:34:2126'12"+43:34
6.Justin, Jimmy, Antoine Et Luc XXBELH-12Hermathenae1:39:1927'35"+48:32
7.Celia PIRONBELH-10C.O. Liège1:53:0731'25"+1:02:20
--Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:31:5242'11"+1:41:05
Top

Total

C.O. Liège45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27
ASUB20
Indiv.19
hamok16
C.O. Pégase13
Hermathenae12
Balise 1011
O.L.V. Eifel11
K.O.L.7
N.S.V. Amel7
B.A.B.A.5
Omega5
Hainaut O.C.4
Altaïr C.O.3
Hansa Simmerath3
Kobra Bratislava3
Olifant3
TROL2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
DARC1
OLV Uslar1
RCA SPA1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 223