Daginschrijving Vierdaagse van Vlaanderen
Kolenspoor 12.8.2017
hamok
Last updated: 12.08.2017 21:02:19
Contact/Remarks:
info@hamok.be
Kinder-O
LD
SD
ME
Wandel-O
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
NT
zonder tijd
Kinder-O
1000m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Bram BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
NT
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
NT
Iep SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
NT
Jana BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Jonathan WIRTH
GER
tv sls-Beaumarais
NT
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
NT
Mees SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
NT
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
NT
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
NT
Saar VAN DE PUT
BEL
Omega
NT
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
NT
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
NT
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
NT
Tobias WIRTH
GER
tv sls-Beaumarais
NT
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
Top
LD
5760m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
Hermathenae
51:32
8'56"
2.
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
Olifant
51:57
9'01"
+0:25
3.
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
52:26
9'06"
+0:54
4.
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
54:52
9'31"
+3:20
5.
Robert PIM
IRL
Indiv.
56:02
9'43"
+4:30
6.
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:01:25
10'39"
+9:53
7.
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
1:02:16
10'48"
+10:44
8.
Jos LIJNEN
BEL
hamok
1:03:25
11'00"
+11:53
9.
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
1:04:53
11'15"
+13:21
10.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
1:05:21
11'20"
+13:49
11.
Tom KREKELS
BEL
TROL
1:07:06
11'38"
+15:34
12.
Maurice DE COCK
NED
Olifant
1:08:22
11'52"
+16:50
13.
Tom KAELEN
BEL
Omega
1:08:27
11'53"
+16:55
14.
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:11:22
12'23"
+19:50
15.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:24
12'34"
+20:52
16.
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
1:12:29
12'35"
+20:57
17.
Dennis SCHOTS
NED
K.O.L.
1:13:47
12'48"
+22:15
18.
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
1:15:38
13'07"
+24:06
19.
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:15:56
13'10"
+24:24
20.
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
1:17:16
13'24"
+25:44
21.
Luc HANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:18:53
13'41"
+27:21
22.
Veronique DE BRIEY
BEL
Indiv.
1:23:42
14'31"
+32:10
23.
Frank MENSINK
NED
MINOR
1:33:14
16'11"
+41:42
24.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
1:34:36
16'25"
+43:04
25.
Erick OOSTERLINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
1:38:55
17'10"
+47:23
26.
Marc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
1:42:22
17'46"
+50:50
27.
Jeroen CROON
NED
VVO 96
1:57:45
20'26"
+1:06:13
28.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
2:16:27
23'41"
+1:24:55
29.
Richard KRAMPILTZ
BEL
hamok
3:14:22
33'44"
+2:22:50
Top
SD
3850m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
49:20
12'48"
2.
Runa ULSOE
DEN
ASUB
54:56
14'16"
+5:36
3.
Jesper CHRISTENSEN
DEN
ASUB
57:32
14'56"
+8:12
4.
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
1:05:17
16'57"
+15:57
5.
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:10:55
18'25"
+21:35
6.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:13:15
19'01"
+23:55
7.
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
1:17:45
20'11"
+28:25
8.
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:51
21'00"
+31:31
9.
Inge HANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:29:23
23'12"
+40:03
10.
Christiane DROOGMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:29:33
23'15"
+40:13
11.
Cas HERMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:32:29
24'01"
+43:09
NCL
Kevin Coremans
BEL
hamok
NCL
Michiel Partoens
BEL
hamok
NCL
Roger AERTS
BEL
Omega
NCL
Roger TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
ME
3950m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flore TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
42:43
10'48"
2.
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
53:34
13'33"
+10:51
3.
Lasse LIBERLOO
BEL
K.O.L.
54:55
13'54"
+12:12
4.
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
1:03:01
15'57"
+20:18
5.
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
1:03:16
16'01"
+20:33
6.
Sandy VAN DE LOCHT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:09:52
17'41"
+27:09
7.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:16:57
19'28"
+34:14
8.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:18:41
19'55"
+35:58
9.
Elisa MARCLAY
FRA
CA Rosé
1:25:45
21'42"
+43:02
10.
Daan HERMANS
Indiv.
1:38:05
24'49"
+55:22
11.
Frie BRESSELEERS
BEL
TROL
2:00:45
30'34"
+1:18:02
Top
Wandel-O
4330m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Hilde VAN AUTGAERDEN
BEL
Omega
NT
Patrick OP DE BEECK
NED
Olifant
Top
Total
K.O.L.
15
TROL
11
hamok
9
Omega
8
ASUB
7
KOVZ
4
Olifant
4
C.O. Liège
3
Indiv.
3
tv sls-Beaumarais
2
C.O. Pégase
1
CA Rosé
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
Hermathenae
1
MINOR
1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 73