II Etapa CMOrSM 2017
Boca do Monte 18.6.2017
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Last updated: 18.06.2017 20:26:07
Contact/Remarks:
cosmsecretario@gmail.com
DNA
HNA
H Infantil B
H Juvenil N
H Juvenil B
H Juvenil A
H Júnior N
H Júnior B
H Júnior A
H Júnior E
H Adulto N
H Adulto B
H Adulto A
H Adulto E
H Master N
H Master B
H Master A
H Senior B
H Senior A
H Veterano B
H Veterano A
D Infantil N
D Juvenil B
D Juvenil A
D Júnior N
D Júnior B
D Júnior A
D Adulto N
D Adulto B
D Adulto E
D Senior B
D Veterano B
Aberto L
Aberto C
Total
NCL
não classificado
DNA
2100m
100m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ingrid Rafaela Flores Barcelos
1002
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
44:01
20'57"
2.
Laura Flores Rodrigues
1003
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
44:49
21'20"
+0:48
3.
Bianca Martins Mello
57209
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
46:36
22'11"
+2:35
Lucia Helena Rivero Meza
57229
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
46:36
22'11"
+2:35
5.
Júlia Guimarães De Moraes
57224
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
46:40
22'13"
+2:39
6.
Carmem Maria Silva Dos Santos
57212
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
46:51
22'18"
+2:50
7.
Thais Becker Scherer
300673
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
52:01
24'46"
+8:00
8.
Any Brum
57208
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
55:54
26'37"
+11:53
9.
Joice Emanoele Gomes Miranda
57222
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
56:00
26'39"
+11:59
10.
Ana Paloma Gonçalves Soares
57202
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
56:17
26'48"
+12:16
11.
Raíssa Schirman Ineu
1004
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
58:36
27'54"
+14:35
12.
Andrelize Ferreira Corrêa
57205
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:04:41
30'48"
+20:40
13.
Letícia Corrêa Vaz
57228
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:04:43
30'49"
+20:42
14.
Bruna Herrera Vieira
57210
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:04:46
30'50"
+20:45
Laura Helena Osorio Veloso
57226
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:04:46
30'50"
+20:45
16.
Gisele Rillo Vasconcelos
57219
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:04:49
30'51"
+20:48
17.
Thaline Da Silveira Vidoto
57237
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:04:54
30'54"
+20:53
Top
HNA
2100m
100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Manoel Lagreca Fan
57232
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
38:06
18'08"
2.
Fernando Ferreira Dias
57217
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
46:02
21'55"
+7:56
3.
Guilherme Salgueiro Acosta
57220
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
55:38
26'29"
+17:32
4.
Douglas Rodrigues Da Silva
1006
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:02:42
29'51"
+24:36
5.
Luciano Tadiello Marasca
57231
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:04:46
30'50"
+26:40
Top
H Infantil B
2000m
120m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matheus Moreira Da Silva
14075
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
11:07:04
333'31"
Top
H Juvenil N
2100m
120m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Bona
5125
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
43:22
20'39"
NCL
Anderson Silva Corin
17095
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Juvenil B
2500m
70m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian Lois Melo
16772
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
32:09
12'51"
2.
Joao Eduardo Moro Hoffmann
16237
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
38:32
15'24"
+6:23
Top
H Juvenil A
2700m
85m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinicius Remedi Rocha
16790
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
27:31
10'11"
2.
Lucas Soares Cervi
13915
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
35:00
12'57"
+7:29
3.
Lucas Cremonese Jaeger
16203
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
42:36
15'46"
+15:05
Top
H Júnior N
2100m
105m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adson Peirera
57200
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
26:33
12'38"
2.
Gabriel Peiter Engers
57218
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
38:58
18'33"
+12:25
Top
H Júnior B
2500m
65m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno Gonçalves Teixeira
14587
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
23:41
9'28"
Top
H Júnior A
3800m
125m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Róger Sartori Chagas
14025
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
45:48
12'03"
2.
João Pedro Barreto De Melo
15295
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
53:40
14'07"
+7:52
Top
H Júnior E
4700m
140m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arthur Coimbra De Souza Braga
13829
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:37
16'30"
2.
Vítor Martins Heydt
16661
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:23:22
17'44"
+5:45
Top
H Adulto N
2000m
120m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinicius Soares De Oliveira
57239
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
37:56
18'58"
2.
Douglas Lubas Rodrigues
57214
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
40:22
20'10"
+2:26
3.
Andrey Piegas Piffero
57206
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
41:56
20'58"
+4:00
4.
Ramon Felipe Duarte Da Rosa Pereira
57235
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
47:59
23'59"
+10:03
5.
Eduardo Lopes Diaz
57215
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
52:30
26'15"
+14:34
6.
Anderson Soares Martins
57203
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:03:34
31'46"
+25:38
7.
Luciano Eduardo Gomes Ferreira
57230
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:10:30
35'15"
+32:34
8.
Éverson Da Silva
57216
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:25:20
42'40"
+47:24
9.
Andre Raul
57204
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:31:16
45'38"
+53:20
Top
H Adulto B
3600m
160m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonas Viero Bassin
17077
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
33:26
9'17"
2.
Luiz Antonio Gonçalves Rodrigues Junior
14005
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
39:47
11'03"
+6:21
3.
Jardel Da Silva
14394
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
41:08
11'25"
+7:42
4.
Luciano Silva De Bastos
10803
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
45:43
12'41"
+12:17
5.
Joel Soldati Dos Santos
16681
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:05:30
18'11"
+32:04
6.
Paulo De Oliveira Santos
50017
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:14:27
20'40"
+41:01
7.
Adriano Arthur Seger
17018
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Porto Alegre
1:29:26
24'50"
+56:00
8.
Diego Severo Barbosa
57213
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:40:18
27'51"
+1:06:52
Top
H Adulto A
4500m
140m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Diovane Camilo Dalenogare Lirio
1582
BRA
Orientação de Salto do Jacuí
46:34
10'20"
2.
Bruno Dias Fagundes
7878
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
58:22
12'58"
+11:48
3.
Alexandre Pascotini
1942
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:12:09
16'01"
+25:35
4.
Fabio Fassini
8552
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Porto Alegre
1:13:08
16'15"
+26:34
5.
Rafael Jacques Bossi
15808
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:13:21
16'17"
+26:47
6.
Marcos Neimayer Pussi
4812
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:57
17'19"
+31:23
7.
Frederico Grohe Schirmer
11768
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:18:25
17'25"
+31:51
Top
H Adulto E
4800m
195m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cleber Baratto Vidal
1315
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
43:26
9'02"
2.
Jussie Pettine Santos
10685
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
55:25
11'32"
+11:59
3.
José Carlos Pascotini
1903
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
57:46
12'02"
+14:20
4.
Jean Ricardo De Lima Chaves
12718
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:06:43
13'53"
+23:17
5.
Renato Vianini
17092
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:33
16'09"
+34:07
6.
Fabiano Carvalho Da Silva
9294
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:20:25
16'45"
+36:59
Top
H Master N
2000m
120m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexandre Requelme Rossi
57201
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
40:53
20'26"
Top
H Master B
2800m
110m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marco Aurélio Pedroso Da Rosa
300463
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
32:38
11'39"
2.
Rafael De Oliveira Jaques Jardim
14543
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz
41:50
14'56"
+9:12
3.
Carlos Roberto Martins De Moura
17123
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:33:53
33'31"
+1:01:15
NCL
Phillip Vilanova Ilha
57234
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
Top
H Master A
4400m
125m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cezar Augusto Fioravanti Dos Santos
481
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
44:18
10'04"
2.
Everton Santos Da Silva
2806
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
46:18
10'31"
+2:00
3.
Luiz Eduardo Rosa Farias
3596
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
52:00
11'49"
+7:42
4.
Rubens Magno Rodrigues De Oliveira
5249
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
58:17
13'14"
+13:59
5.
Jonas Daniel da Costa Braz
2514
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:01:34
13'59"
+17:16
6.
Marco Antônio Pedroso Da Rosa
7741
BRA
Clube Caixeiral de Bagé
1:02:10
14'07"
+17:52
7.
Alciomar Domingos Bona
213
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:04:21
14'37"
+20:03
8.
Lisandro Nascimento De Melo
15294
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:13:14
16'38"
+28:56
9.
Fabiano José de Oliveira
10106
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:38
17'38"
+33:20
10.
Luís Giovani Severo Schreiner
6195
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:23:02
18'52"
+38:44
NCL
Ivanir Ferreira
20400
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Porto Alegre
Top
H Senior B
2600m
85m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Batista Porcella Vieira
6547
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
34:18
13'11"
2.
Carlos Luciano Da Silveira Alves
57211
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:15:12
28'55"
+40:54
Top
H Senior A
3100m
135m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulo Calisto Becker
899
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
58:32
18'52"
2.
Antonio Carlos Soares Serpa
7169
BRA
Clube de Orientação Voluntários da Pátria
1:00:06
19'23"
+1:34
3.
Ilson Luiz Mendonça Domingues
4622
BRA
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1:00:44
19'35"
+2:12
4.
José Nilton Silva Vargas
38
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:15:43
24'25"
+17:11
Top
H Veterano B
2500m
70m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valter Eclair Da Costa Jacques
758
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
32:42
13'04"
2.
José Luiz Schardong
3556
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:08:27
27'22"
+35:45
Top
H Veterano A
2700m
85m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elvandir De Vargas
8
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
32:29
12'01"
2.
Fermino Valnei Alberto
26
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
34:01
12'35"
+1:32
Top
D Infantil N
2000m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amanda Letícia Neves De Vargas
7581
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:05:19
32'39"
Top
D Juvenil B
2000m
120m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camila Seidel Lirio
6466
BRA
Orientação de Salto do Jacuí
31:31
15'45"
2.
Isabela Brandão
17096
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
36:36
18'17"
+5:05
Top
D Juvenil A
2600m
75m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bianca Sartori Chagas
14465
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
42:28
16'20"
Top
D Júnior N
2100m
120m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jozyê Milena Da Silva Guerra
57223
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
1:02:34
29'47"
2.
Larissa Martins Heydt
57225
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:09:29
33'05"
+6:55
Top
D Júnior B
2400m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isadora Aita Puchale
15381
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
43:32
18'08"
Top
D Júnior A
2500m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emilly Zambelli Cogo
14462
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
31:21
12'32"
2.
Pamela Parcianello Do Santos
14574
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
47:40
19'04"
+16:19
Top
D Adulto N
2100m
105m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jéssica Almeida Isbarrola
57221
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
37:34
17'53"
2.
Daniela Chaves Fontoura
16723
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz
39:39
18'52"
+2:05
3.
Renata Arruda De Melo Duarte
57236
BRA
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
57:19
27'17"
+19:45
Top
D Adulto B
2500m
65m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniela Pereira Da Silva Bossi
15875
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
45:47
18'18"
2.
Mirele De Fátima Assis
300672
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:00:18
24'07"
+14:31
Top
D Adulto E
4700m
140m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Juliane Valéria De Carvalho Mendonça
2734
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:15:11
15'59"
Top
D Senior B
2500m
70m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carla Rejane Rutzen
1307
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:34:24
37'45"
Top
D Veterano B
2000m
120m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adiles De Aguiar Vieira
2064
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
35:29
17'44"
Top
Aberto L
4800m
195m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flademir Rudinei Groos
1005
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
48:20
10'04"
Top
Aberto C
2500m
70m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flávio Nogueira Ventura Júnior
11257
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Porto Alegre
27:25
10'57"
NCL
Flávia Raquel Gomes Ventura
17288
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Porto Alegre
NCL
Ruann Pablo Antunes Garcia
1001
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
53
Universidade do Pampa - Uruguaiana
36
Natura Clube de Orientação
13
Clube de Orientação de Porto Alegre
5
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz
2
Orientação de Salto do Jacuí
2
Clube Caixeiral de Bagé
1
Clube de Orientação Voluntários da Pátria
1
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1
Total: 114