clublogo
index

3 daagse van België
LOMMEL KATTEBOS 4.6.2017
V.V.O.

Last updated: 06.06.2017 20:07:07Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O   length 1100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:009'05"
Noor TALLOENBELOmega10:009'05"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:009'05"
Witse BOECKXBELOmega10:009'05"
Top

D-10   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:1811'08"
Top

D10B   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega21:4210'51"
2.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega30:0515'02"
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega31:2915'44"
Top

D-12   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:17:2523'27"
8.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega2:25:0143'56"
Top

D-14   length 4100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega48:2411'48"
3.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:01:5615'06"
Top

D-16   length 5400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega52:239'42"
3.Nore PEETERSBELOmega56:3110'27"
4.Lene ELSENBELOmega58:3810'51"
Top

DE   length 8700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega59:056'47"
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
Top

D35   length 6800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:02:069'07"
7.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega1:17:3711'24"
Top

D40   length 6800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:15:4511'08"
7.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:18:5911'36"
Top

D45   length 6700m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:50:1116'26"
13.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega2:07:5119'04"
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
Top

D50   length 5400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega59:1010'57"
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:02:0611'30"
8.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:04:3311'57"
25.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:34:4917'33"
Top

D55   length 4800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Els PUTBELOmega53:4611'12"
7.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:10:2414'40"
9.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:22:1017'07"
Top

D60   length 4100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:01:5515'06"
Top

D65   length 4100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:06:2416'11"
Top

H-10   length 2000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Rube ELSENBELOmega37:5118'55"
Top

H10B   length 2000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega25:1312'36"
3.Nathan JANSENBELOmega28:3114'15"
6.Wout BOECKXBELOmega34:3017'15"
Top

H-12   length 3300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Mats DE SMULBELOmega42:2212'50"
Top

H-14   length 5400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega53:439'56"
5.Jonas JANSENBELOmega55:0410'11"
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:43:2319'08"
Top

H-16   length 6700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega52:437'52"
3.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega1:15:5111'19"
Top

H-18   length 8100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:16:399'27"
Top

HE   length 10800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:04:556'00"
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:08:156'19"
8.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:17:107'08"
9.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:22:197'37"
NCLWouter LEEUWSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 9100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:36:2410'35"
Top

HB   length 6800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:11:1410'28"
Top

H35   length 9100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:23:219'09"
Top

H40   length 8700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:08:467'54"
13.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:23:319'35"
23.Ken SCHEVERNELSBELOmega1:50:2312'41"
Top

H45   length 8100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega55:516'53"
8.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:12:448'58"
11.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:24:0210'22"
12.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:24:0910'23"
19.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:53:3014'00"
20.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:16:1316'49"
Top

H50   length 7700m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
20.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:21:0710'32"
21.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:21:0910'32"
31.Marc TALLOENBELOmega2:27:0019'05"
32.Piet BAKELANTSBELOmega2:36:1720'17"
Top

H55   length 6700m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:529'14"
15.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:10:4410'33"
17.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:14:1211'04"
31.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:39:4914'53"
Top

H60   length 5400m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega45:508'29"
23.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega58:5010'53"
Top

H65   length 4800m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
20.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega57:5512'03"
Top

H70   length 4100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
19.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:30:2122'02"
Top

H80   length 3400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega49:4014'36"
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:2421'00"
Top

LE   length 4600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Lydie STEENAERTSBELOmega1:15:1316'21"
Top

SD   length 4600m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega58:5512'48"
9.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega58:5912'49"
21.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:16:5416'43"
24.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:29:2619'26"
25.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:40:0421'45"
28.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:48:5623'40"
29.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:50:0623'56"
Top

LD   length 7500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:317'32"
4.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:04:328'36"
9.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:13:159'45"
17.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:21:2610'51"
19.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:22:3311'00"
Top

Total

Omega88
K.O.L.67
hamok46
TROL41
ASUB39
Hermathenae24
C.O. Liège21
Balise 1019
KOVZ14
Luxembourg Orienteering Club14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Hainaut O.C.11
Olifant10
N.S.V. Amel9
OLC Kapreolo9
Altaïr C.O.8
O.L.V. Eifel7
C.O. Pégase6
Hansa Simmerath6
OLG Siegerland6
SLOW Luxemburg6
ARGUS5
CSAG Metz5
Villeneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O5
ind5
Bielefelder TG4
DJK Adler 07 Botrop4
Guyancourt Orientattion 784
OLV Steinberg4
Saxons OC4
TV 05 Bierbach4
GOLDOC3
Linköpings Orienteeringklubb3
OK Milan3
OLG Brinorbel3
OLG Ortenau3
Södertälje - Nykvarn O3
Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer2
Borasca2
Borderliners2
Bredaryds SOK2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA ROSE2
CO Colmar2
DJK VFL Willich2
Dartford2
Fingal Orienteers2
Interlopers2
Kotlarka Praha2
Kölner O team2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Les Cros2
Mullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb2
NF Wien2
OK PAN Aarhus2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Stäfa2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION2
SONA OC2
SV Moerlenbach2
South Wales O.C.2
Svendborg OK2
TV Coburg Neuses2
TV Oberbexbach 19942
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Vesoul Haute Saône Orientattion2
WOLF Haltern2
YCONE SENS2
ADOC1
ANCO1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Eborienteers1
HOC'931
Hammarby IF OF1
OC Munchen1
OLG Hondrich1
OLK Piz Hasi1
SOK Aneby1
SPOBO1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1
Sigtuna OK1
Ski Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Three Rock O C1
VVO 961
Wimborne orienteers1
grupo despotivo 4 caminos1
kilroy1
Total: 607