3 daagse van België
LOMMEL KATTEBOS 4.6.2017
V.V.O.
Last updated: 06.06.2017 20:07:07
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
Kinder-O
1100m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonas KOTECKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10:00
9'05"
j KOTECKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10:00
9'05"
Top
D-10
2000m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Marie-Anna KOTECKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
31:40
15'49"
Top
D35
6800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Michaela KOTECKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:07:16
9'53"
Top
D45
6700m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Elisabet WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:36:18
14'22"
Top
H-10
2000m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Jachym KOTECKY
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
33:10
16'35"
8.
Jakob WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
45:20
22'39"
Top
H10B
2000m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Matthias WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
47:52
23'55"
10.
Lenni LEHTOLA
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
50:59
25'29"
Top
H-12
3300m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Matias LEHTOLA
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:00:04
18'12"
NCL
Paul WIRTZ
GER
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Top
H40
8700m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Ondrej KOTECKY
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:06:47
7'40"
18.
Chris SCOTT
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:33:48
10'46"
NCL
Juha LEHTOLA
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Top
Total
Omega
88
K.O.L.
67
hamok
46
TROL
41
ASUB
39
Hermathenae
24
C.O. Liège
21
Balise 10
19
KOVZ
14
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
12
Hainaut O.C.
11
Olifant
10
N.S.V. Amel
9
OLC Kapreolo
9
Altaïr C.O.
8
O.L.V. Eifel
7
C.O. Pégase
6
Hansa Simmerath
6
OLG Siegerland
6
SLOW Luxemburg
6
ARGUS
5
CSAG Metz
5
Villeneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O
5
ind
5
Bielefelder TG
4
DJK Adler 07 Botrop
4
Guyancourt Orientattion 78
4
OLV Steinberg
4
Saxons OC
4
TV 05 Bierbach
4
GOLDOC
3
Linköpings Orienteeringklubb
3
OK Milan
3
OLG Brinorbel
3
OLG Ortenau
3
Södertälje - Nykvarn O
3
Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer
2
Borasca
2
Borderliners
2
Bredaryds SOK
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
CA ROSE
2
CO Colmar
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Dartford
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
Interlopers
2
Kotlarka Praha
2
Kölner O team
2
Lakeland Orienteering Club
2
Les Cros
2
Mullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb
2
NF Wien
2
OK PAN Aarhus
2
OLF Mainz
2
OLG Stäfa
2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
2
SONA OC
2
SV Moerlenbach
2
South Wales O.C.
2
Svendborg OK
2
TV Coburg Neuses
2
TV Oberbexbach 1994
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
Vesoul Haute Saône Orientattion
2
WOLF Haltern
2
YCONE SENS
2
ADOC
1
ANCO
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Eborienteers
1
HOC'93
1
Hammarby IF OF
1
OC Munchen
1
OLG Hondrich
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
SOK Aneby
1
SPOBO
1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1
Sigtuna OK
1
Ski Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Three Rock O C
1
VVO 96
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
grupo despotivo 4 caminos
1
kilroy
1
Total: 607