clublogo
index

3 daagse van België
LOMMEL KATTEBOS 4.6.2017
V.V.O.

Last updated: 06.06.2017 20:07:07Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O   length 1100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fee JANSENBELhamok10:009'05"
Jens DEFERMBELhamok10:009'05"
Kobe DEFERMBELhamok10:009'05"
Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok10:009'05"
Top

D10B   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok47:2023'39"
Top

D-12   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:00:0418'12"
Top

D-14   length 4100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:17:0618'48"
Top

DE   length 8700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:04:437'26"
Top

D35   length 6800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:17:1711'21"
11.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:30:2413'17"
Top

D45   length 6700m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLAnja STYNENBELhamok
Top

D50   length 5400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:04:5212'00"
13.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:06:3612'19"
19.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:16:1714'07"
21.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:25:5915'55"
Top

D55   length 4800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:10:3014'41"
Top

D70   length 3400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:19:2823'22"
Top

H10B   length 2000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Thor WOLLESBELhamok39:0219'30"
Top

H-20   length 8700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:10:208'05"
Top

HE   length 10800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:04:486'00"
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:08:216'19"
Top

H35   length 9100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:05:147'10"
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:08:327'31"
4.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok1:12:297'57"
8.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:30:589'59"
12.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:57:3612'55"
Top

H40   length 8700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:05:447'33"
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:12:028'16"
17.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:29:3910'18"
20.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:42:0611'44"
Top

H45   length 8100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:21:4810'05"
Top

H50   length 7700m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
23.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:28:5711'33"
28.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:53:5814'48"
29.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok2:03:5816'05"
Top

H55   length 6700m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok50:447'34"
21.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:21:2112'08"
Top

H60   length 5400m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Andre AERTSBELhamok51:409'34"
Top

H65   length 4800m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok51:2710'43"
38.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:20:2416'45"
Top

H70   length 4100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jos THYSBELhamok49:5712'10"
Top

H75   length 3400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok49:3914'36"
Top

H80   length 3400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:50:0132'21"
Top

LD   length 7500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:07:379'00"
10.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:14:559'59"
21.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:29:3411'56"
28.Peter VANHELDERBELhamok1:56:2115'30"
Top

Total

Omega88
K.O.L.67
hamok46
TROL41
ASUB39
Hermathenae24
C.O. Liège21
Balise 1019
KOVZ14
Luxembourg Orienteering Club14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Hainaut O.C.11
Olifant10
N.S.V. Amel9
OLC Kapreolo9
Altaïr C.O.8
O.L.V. Eifel7
C.O. Pégase6
Hansa Simmerath6
OLG Siegerland6
SLOW Luxemburg6
ARGUS5
CSAG Metz5
Villeneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O5
ind5
Bielefelder TG4
DJK Adler 07 Botrop4
Guyancourt Orientattion 784
OLV Steinberg4
Saxons OC4
TV 05 Bierbach4
GOLDOC3
Linköpings Orienteeringklubb3
OK Milan3
OLG Brinorbel3
OLG Ortenau3
Södertälje - Nykvarn O3
Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer2
Borasca2
Borderliners2
Bredaryds SOK2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA ROSE2
CO Colmar2
DJK VFL Willich2
Dartford2
Fingal Orienteers2
Interlopers2
Kotlarka Praha2
Kölner O team2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Les Cros2
Mullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb2
NF Wien2
OK PAN Aarhus2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Stäfa2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION2
SONA OC2
SV Moerlenbach2
South Wales O.C.2
Svendborg OK2
TV Coburg Neuses2
TV Oberbexbach 19942
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Vesoul Haute Saône Orientattion2
WOLF Haltern2
YCONE SENS2
ADOC1
ANCO1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Eborienteers1
HOC'931
Hammarby IF OF1
OC Munchen1
OLG Hondrich1
OLK Piz Hasi1
SOK Aneby1
SPOBO1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1
Sigtuna OK1
Ski Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Three Rock O C1
VVO 961
Wimborne orienteers1
grupo despotivo 4 caminos1
kilroy1
Total: 607